EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Video Archive

Contents – Search to Find, Click to Follow …


 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Tony Edwards v Darren Golding
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Tom Joyce v Christopher Denham
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Terry Steventon v Jay Andrews
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Shaun Barber v Andrew Rose
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Sam Drayson v Andy Nicholls
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Sam Betts v Gary Hudson
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Philip Catling v Chris Kingham
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Nigel Horbury v Scott Elsdon
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Max Brooker v Craig Wilson
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Joseph Cammack v Anthony McDowell
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – James Millen v Brady Pay
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – James Hazelton v David Allewell
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – Gary Clark v David Howes
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 2 – David Oxtoby v Shaun Croxford
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1– Damian Hadlow v Joe Kelly
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Tony Stork v Dean Mills
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Tony Bayes v David Bench
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Stuart Miles v Peter Smith
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Shaun Brookes v Ady Alexander
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Scott Samuel v Jordan Phillips
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Scott Harrison v Martin Sheldon
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Sam Williams v Adam Woollard
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Ricky Peirce v Craig Nicholson
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Raymond Prentice v Calum Ranson
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Ray Dean v Andrew Rose
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Paul Cobbold v Scott McGinty
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Michael Stroud v Josh Gooderham
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Martin Elks v Matt Povey
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – James Oakey v Charlie Minta
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Gavin Webb v David O'Shaughnessy
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Dean Peters v Paul Taylor
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Dean Coppen v Jamie Gamble
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – David Sears v Garry Rayment
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Darren Stocker v Andrew Day
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Danny Woods v Neil Wren
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Danny Taggart v Stephen Quinnell
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Dan Dalton v Kevin Hildersley
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Clive Rayson v Sukhvinder Lall
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Chris Freelove v David Finch
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Chris Collins v Lincoln Goodwin
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Ben Duffield v Mark Knevett
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Ben Coles v Carl Jones
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Ben Bennet v David Casey
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Ashley Sharples v Phil Marriott
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Arnie Lerouge v Sam Weaver–Lazarus
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Allan Rocas v Daniel Glover
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Round 1 – Alan Biddiscombe v Joseph Syson
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Quarter Final – Ryan Norris v Jake Larkins
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Quarter Final – Michael Logan v Chris Kingham
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Quarter Final – Connor Anderson v Michael Hope
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Quarter Final – Alex Lawrence v James Farrow
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 64 – Richard Davison v Phil Marriott
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 64 – Nick Phillips v Michael Hope
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 64 – Jamie Sales v James Farrow
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 64 – Jamie Blessington v Scott Andrews
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 64 – Greg Davis v Kevin Miles
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 64 – Ady Alexander v Jamie Gamble
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 32 – Stuart Miles v Alex Lawrence
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 32 – Ryan Norris v Dean Watts
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 32 – Jamie Gamble v Adam Stevens
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 32 – James Hazelton v Fraser Adams
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 32 – James Farrow v Tom Laycock
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 32 – Chris Kingham v Lee Sellick
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 16 – Ricky Cooper v Michael Logan
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 16 – Michael Hope v Dave O'Shaughnessy (part 2)
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 16 – Michael Hope v Dave O'Shaughnessy (part 1)
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 16 – Max Brooker v Jake Larkins
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 16 – James Farrow v Nigel Horbury
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 16 – Alex Lawrence v Phil Marriott
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Steve Lish v Rupert Ward
 Ch. 62024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Michael Logan v Sean Kirby
 Ch. 42024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Mark Price v Rahat Munim
 Ch. 32024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Lee Sellick v Metin Tomris
 Ch. 12024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Joseph Cammack v David Howes
 Ch. 52024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Joe Slaughter v Jamie Blessington
 Ch. 22024 Men's World Championship Qualifier – Last 128 – Andrew Hofer v Ricky Cooper
 Ch. 52024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 2 – Shay Kanabar v Richard Bott
 Ch. 22024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 2 – Richard Hamill v Paul Bell
 Ch. 32024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 2 – Pete Hazell v Ricky Peirce
 Ch. 32024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 2 – James Albert v Steve Lish
 Ch. 12024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 2 – Chris Panayiotou v Cameron Woollard
 Ch. 42024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 2 – Ben Coles v Rahat Munim
 Ch. 52024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 1– Simon Szczepanski v Pete Hazell
 Ch. 12024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 1 – Scott Regan v Tom McGowan
 Ch. 22024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 1 – Ewan Clements v Tony Cracknell
 Ch. 32024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 1 – Chris Panayiotou v Guy Rider
 Ch. 42024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Round 1 – Cameron Woollard v Ryan Yarranton
 Ch. 62024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Ricky Peirce v Sean Milton
 Ch. 62024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Richard Hamill v Anthony McDowell
 Ch. 12024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Quarter Final – Chris Panayiotou v Darren Leach
 Ch. 22024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Last 16 – Tony Cracknell v Chris Panayiotou
 Ch. 12024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Last 16 – Pete Hazel v Darren Leach
 Ch. 42024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Last 16 – Gavin Webb v Patrick Mclaughlin
 Ch. 52024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Last 16 – Garry Rayment v Ryan Hussey
 Ch. 62024 Last Man Standing Qualifier – Jack Lawrence v Liam Mills
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Semi Final – Rochester v Telford A
 Ch. 32024 Interleague – Semi Final – Nottingham A v Maidenhead A
 Ch. 32024 Interleague – Quarter Final – Lancaster v Nottingham A
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Quarter Final – Leicester Cue Club 147 v Telford A
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Last 64 – Waterloo v Norwich Pinchmen
 Ch. 42024 Interleague – Last 64 – Lancaster v Notts Nomads
 Ch. 32024 Interleague – Last 32 – Mickey Flynn's v Leicester Cue Club 147
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Last 32 – Long Eaton v Brighton A
 Ch. 32024 Interleague – Last 16 – Sheppey A v Mermaid A
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Last 16 – Rochester v Colchester
 Ch. 22024 Interleague – Group Stage – Yarmouth Misfits v London City
 Ch. 42024 Interleague – Group Stage – South Norfolk v Notts Nomads
 Ch. 22024 Interleague – Group Stage – S.L.K.P.A. 2 v Hemel Hempstead Tudors
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Group Stage – Romney Invicta v Clacton AD's
 Ch. 22024 Interleague – Group Stage – Rochester v Mid Herts
 Ch. 22024 Interleague – Group Stage – Rochester v Cambridge
 Ch. 22024 Interleague – Group Stage – Notts Nomads v Medway A
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Group Stage – Nottingham A v Mermaid B
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Group Stage – Mid Sussex Q's v St Neots B
 Ch. 42024 Interleague – Group Stage – Medway Chavvies v Cue & Brew Kidderminster
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Group Stage – Jordan's Crusaders v Telford A
 Ch. 22024 Interleague – Group Stage – Bishops Stortford v Kendal B
 Ch. 42024 Interleague – Group Stage – Bicester Select v Brighton A
 Ch. 42024 Interleague – Group Stage – AD Renegades v Hayes & Uxbridge A
 Ch. 62024 Interleague – Final – Maidenhead A v Telford A
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 8 – Lewis Walker v Ladislav Cuprik
 Ch. 22024 Trials U23's – Round 8 – Harry Rogers v Mckenzie Teear–Brown
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 8 – Alfie Mehrlich–Wyatt v Jack Crank
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 8 – Alex Stevens v Luke Cronin
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 7 – Ladislav Cuprik v Joshua Traynor
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 7 – Kyle Cope v Alex Stevens
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 7 – Jack Crank v Bailey Wright
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 6 – Matt Ryall v Ladislav Cuprik
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 6 – Kyle Cope v Luke Cronin
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 6 – Corbin Woolridge v Matthew Norris
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 6 – Bailey Wright v Bradley Burgess
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 5 – Nial Clancy v Ladislav Cuprik
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 5 – Joshua Traynor v Leo Franklin
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 5 – Bailey Wright v Matt Ryall
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Sebastian Gnyla v Kye Fowler
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Robby Orr v Ryan Lewis
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Owen Simpson v Jack Spada
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Lewis Walker v Owen Simpson
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Kye Fowler v Corbin Woolridge
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Brad Clarke v Riley James
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 4 – Alfie Mehrlich–Wyatt v Jayden Flavell
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 3 – Sebastian Gnyla v Hayden Rawlings
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 2 – Ryan Lewis v Harrison Williams
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 2 – Riley James v Matthew Norris
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 2 – Luke Underhill v Tyler Reed
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 2 – Ladislav Cuprik v Kyle Cope
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 2 – Alfie Mehrlich–Wyatt v Bailey Wright
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 1 – Robby Orr v Chase East
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 1 – Riley Mills v Alex Stevens
 Ch. 42024 Trials U23's – Round 1 – Lewis Walker v Alfie Mehrlich–Wyatt
 Ch. 62024 Trials U23's – Round 1 – Kieran Underwood v Riley James
 Ch. 52024 Trials U23's – Round 1 – Bailey Wright v Jake Lloyd
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 8 – Steve Orr v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 8 – Neil Toms v Graham Taylor
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 8 – Jon Kenny v Paul Moss
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 7 – Steven Morriss v Jon Kenny
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 7 – Paul Hirst v Darren Collison
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 7 – Graham Taylor v Alan Hayden
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 6 – Tony Parsons v Steve Orr
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 6 – Neil Toms v Steven Moriss
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 6 – Graham Taylor v Steve Kane
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 5 – Steve Robertshaw v Pete Evans
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 5 – Simon Malam v Steve Bell
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 5 – Mike Larkins v Alan Hayden
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 4 – Paul Moss v Andy Merrill
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 4 – Marc Brazier v Steven Morriss
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 4 – Gary Simmonds v Jason Hill
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 3 – Stuart Byford v Paul Crook
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 2 – Tim Cottle v Andrew Pollard
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 2 – Stu Jones v Andrew Jones
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 2 – Phil Green v Tom Oakes
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 1 – Stuart Richardson v Graham Taylor
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 1 – Scott Yardley v Matthew Cooledge
 Ch. 22024 Trials O50's – Round 1 – Paul Hirst v Alan Dale
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 1 – Neil Toms v Steve Kane
 Ch. 32024 Trials O50's – Round 1 – Lee Walker v Spencer Daniels
 Ch. 12024 Trials O50's – Round 1 – Darren Collison v Martin Lambert
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 7 – Russ Warburton v James Willis
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 7 – Matty Rowland v Nicholas Wilshaw
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 7 – Dominic Cooney v Jack Wall
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 6 – Gary Hodgson v Gavin Davies
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Steve Battye v Toby Vernon
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Russ Warburton v Gavin Davies
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Ian Eldridge v Max Brooker
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Glen Whittemore v Scott Pope
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Dominic Cooney v Darren Price
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Chris Day v Kevin Brown
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Chris Hobbis v Phillip Robinson
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Bradley Ellison v Mick Dagostino
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 5 – Nicholas Wilshaw v Mick Dagostino
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 4 – Steve Ritchie v Rob Charman
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 4 – Karl Eggar v Dominic Cooney
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 4 – Gavin Davies v Max Brooker
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 4 – Chris Hobbis v Chris Day
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 3 – Michael Rouse v Peter Woods
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 3 – Matty Rowland v Darren Price
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 3 – Cameron Dunlop v Bradley Ellison
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 2 – Simon Yeats v Gavin Davies
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 2 – Mike Giles v Steve Ritchie
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 2 – Dominic Cooney v Peter Woods
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 1 – Russ Warburton v Mike Giles
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 1 – Murad Iqbal v Michael Rouse
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 1 – Ian Eldridge v Steve Ritchie
 Ch. 52024 Trials Men's – Round 1 – Gavin Davies v Charley Mcdowell
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 1 – Dave Greene v Chris Cass
 Ch. 62024 Trials Men's – Round 1 – Chris Hobbis v Anthony Dodd
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 7 – Paula Boyd v Kirsty Clugston
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 7 – Chia Yan Wong v Sarah Taylor
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 6 – Sarah Nicklin v Marianne Ward
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 6 – Kirsty Clugston v Mel Clements
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 5 – Sarah Taylor v Marianne Waud
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 5 – Samantha Robinson v Kerry Webster
 Ch. 32024 Trials Ladies – Round 5 – Mel Clements v Charlotte Gibson
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 4 – Pam Lambert v Jo Cox
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 4 – Louise Gledhill v Mandy Youell
 Ch. 32024 Trials Ladies – Round 4 – Irene Wood v Amanda Booth
 Ch. 42024 Trials Men's – Round 3 – Joe Nulty v Anthony Dodd
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 4 – Helen Thomson v Vikki Nicklin
 Ch. 32024 Trials Ladies – Round 3 – Sharon Lunn v Lyndsey Scholz
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 3 – Kirsty Sheppard v Donna Killeen
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 3 – Kirsty Clugston v Lauren Whittemore
 Ch. 32024 Trials Ladies – Round 2 – Teresa Samuel v Lyndsey Scholz
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 2 – Laura O'Sullivan v Michelle Bond
 Ch. 22024 Trials Ladies – Round 1 – Tracy Graham v Natalie Procter
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 2 – Emma Downes v Kate Wringe
 Ch. 12024 Trials Ladies – Round 1 – Nat Merrill v Sarah Nicklin
 Ch. 62024 Inter County Under 23 Cup – Final – Cornwall U23 v Leicestershire U23
 Ch. 32024 Inter County Seniors Cup – Final – Leicestershire S v Essex S
 Ch. 32024 Inter County Men's B – L16 – Warwickshire B v Bedfordshire B
 Ch. 62024 Inter County Men's B – L16 – Essex B v Northamptonshire B
 Ch. 62024 County U23's – Semi Final – Nottinghamshire U23s v Somerset U23s
 Ch. 62024 County U23's – Round 1 – Northamptonshire A U23 v Bristol U23
 Ch. 62024 County U23's – Quarter Final – West Midlands A U23 v Kent U23
 Ch. 62024 County U23's – Final – Northants A U23s v Somerset U23s
 Ch. 32024 County O50's – Semi Final – Worcestershire A S v Cleveland S
 Ch. 32024 County O50's – Round 1 – Essex S v Staffordshire A S
 Ch. 32024 County O50's – Quarter Final – Lincolnshire S v Warwickshire A S
 Ch. 32024 County O50's – Final – Worcestershire A S v Berkshire S
 Ch. 62024 County Men's B – Quarter Final – Shropshire B v West Yorkshire B
 Ch. 32024 County Men's B – Quarter Final – Kent B v Leicestershire B
 Ch. 62024 County Men's A – Semi Final – Berkshire A v Cambridgeshire A
 Ch. 62024 County Men's A – Quarter Final – West Midlands A v Lancashire A
 Ch. 32024 County Men's A – Quarter Final – Cambridgeshire A v Essex A
 Ch. 32024 County Men's A – Final – Berkshire A v Lancashire A
 Ch. 32024 County Ladies – Semi Final – Lancashire A L v South Yorkshire L
 Ch. 62024 County Ladies – Last 16 – Kent L v Bedfordshire L
 Ch. 32024 County Ladies – Last 16 – East Yorkshire L v Derbyshire L
 Ch. 62024 County Ladies – Final – Kent L v South Yorkshire L
 Ch. 32024 County Cup Men's A – Quarter Final – Derbyshire A v Staffordshire A
 Ch. 62024 County Cup Ladies – Quarter Final – Devon L v Oxfordshire L
 Ch. 12023 Ultimate Pub Challenge Plate – Maplechase v Hockham Eagle
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Threepennybits v Spot Off
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – The Misfits v The Worzels
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Spot Off v The Rocks
 Ch. 12023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Spot Off v El Toro Tres
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Southdown Arry's v Tarring Fockers
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Southdown Arry's v Darlaston Pool
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Southdown Arry's v Coalville Conny Club A
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Rays Cues & Cases (sax) v Darlaston Pool
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Quarter Final – Just the Tip v Tarring Fokkers
 Ch. 12023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Outlanders v Coalville Conny Club B
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Outlanders v Baize Blazers
 Ch. 12023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Lymington Legion B v The Warbank
 Ch. 52023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Luton & Dunstable Hospital v Darlaston Pool
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Legends Zeds v Threepennybits
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Knockout – Just the Tip v Tarring Fokkers
 Ch. 12023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Just the Tip v Horsham A+
 Ch. 22023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Finedon Seniors v Kings Arms
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Earls Colne Con Club A2 v Clacton Old Boys
 Ch. 52023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Diss Cue Club v Darlaston Pool
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – CWMC A v Pint & 2 Halfs
 Ch. 22023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Conny Cabbages v Spot Off
 Ch. 52023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Conny Cabbages v Legends Zeds
 Ch. 12023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Colchester A v The Rocks
 Ch. 22023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Colchester A v Tarring Fokkers
 Ch. 22023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Colchester A v Pot Black Lowestoft
 Ch. 22023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Colchester A v Breaking Very Bad
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Coalville Conny Club B v Pot Black Lowestoft
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Coalville Conny Club A v Hockham Eagle
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Cambridge DC v Drunk Lives Matter
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Cambridge DC v Conny AAA
 Ch. 42023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Breaking Very Bad v Diss Cue Club
 Ch. 32023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Breaking Very Bad v Cambridge DC
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Been Tango'd v Tarring Fokkers
 Ch. 62023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Been Tango'd v Lymington Legion A
 Ch. 52023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Bear Necessities v Two & Half Men
 Ch. 22023 Ultimate Pub Challenge – Allstar Saints v Colchester A
 Ch. 12023 Seniors Trials – Steve Robertshaw v Jason Ford
 Ch. 22023 Seniors KO Cup – Suffolk Seniors v Braintree Misfits
 Ch. 22023 Seniors KO Cup – Kent v Suffolk Seniors
 Ch. 22023 Seniors KO Cup – Kent v Doddery Potters
 Ch. 22023 Seniors KO Cup – Doddery Potters v DSC Saints
 Ch. 22023 Seniors KO Cup – Braintree Misfits v Doddery Potters
 Ch. 32023 Senior Singles – Willie Anderson v Gary Kingsnorth
 Ch. 42023 Senior Singles – Willie Anderson v Dave Lowe
 Ch. 22023 Senior Singles – Tara Steward v Paul Penhale
 Ch. 32023 Senior Singles – Stuart Compton v Dougie Grieve
 Ch. 42023 Senior Singles – Shaun Godfrey v Kevin Hannant
 Ch. 22023 Senior Singles – Martin Peach v Stuart Byford
 Ch. 22023 Senior Singles – Kevin Grix v Dougie Grieve
 Ch. 12023 Senior Singles – Kevin Grix v Darren Mitchell
 Ch. 22023 Senior Singles – Jason Ford v Willie Anderson
 Ch. 22023 Senior Singles – Ian Hubbard v Russell Burgess
 Ch. 12023 Senior Singles – Gary Kingsnorth v Danny Brooks
 Ch. 32023 Senior Singles – Gary Kingsnorth v Andrew Gee
 Ch. 32023 Senior Singles – Gary Humphries v Darren Mitchell
 Ch. 22023 Senior Singles – Darren Mitchell v Gary Kingsnorth
 Ch. 32023 Senior Singles – Barbara Taylor v Jason Ford
 Ch. 42023 Senior Singles – Andrew Pordage v Graham Mott
 Ch. 12023 Senior Singles – Andrew Gibson v Andrew Gee
 Ch. 32023 Pakefield Open – William Clark v Tim Ripkey
 Ch. 32023 Pakefield Open – Tim Ripkey v Shaun Storry
 Ch. 32023 Pakefield Open – Shaun Storry v Rich Wharton
 Ch. 62023 Pakefield Open – Semi Final – Rob Woodcock v Tim Ripkey
 Ch. 62023 Pakefield Open – Quarter Final – Chris Kingham v Rich Wharton
 Ch. 52023 National Senior Singles – Mike Bolton v Andrew Biggs
 Ch. 52023 National Senior Singles – Kevin Grix v David Harrison
 Ch. 62023 National Senior Singles – Ian Kettel v Kevin Ellis
 Ch. 62023 National Senior Singles – Ian Hubbard v Darren Mitchell
 Ch. 62023 National Senior Singles – David Herbert v David Harrison
 Ch. 52023 National Senior Singles – Darren Mitchell v Shaun Godfrey
 Ch. 52023 National Senior KO Cup – Suffolk Seniors v Doddery Potters
 Ch. 52023 National Senior KO Cup – Kent v Braintree Missfits
 Ch. 52023 National Senior KO Cup – Final – Kent v DSC Saints
 Ch. 52023 National Senior KO Cup – DSC Saints v Suffolk Seniors
 Ch. 52023 National Senior KO Cup – Doddery Potters v Kent
 Ch. 52023 National Senior KO Cup – Braintree Missfit v DSC Saints
 Ch. 42023 Mens Trials – Peter Woods v Brett Rekie
 Ch. 42023 Mens Trials – Enrico Forgione v Mitch hooper
 Ch. 42023 Mens Trials – Darren Price v Sukh Singh
 Ch. 42023 Mens Trials – Allfie Chun v Alex Batchelor
 Ch. 42023 Mens Trials – Adam Stevens v Callum Kendal
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Tyler Hunt v Kristopher Hampson
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Rory Dawson v Ben Calcutt
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Ritchie Blackmore v Danny Evans
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Karl Eggar v George Allen
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Dave Oxtoby v Dan Darlington
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Carl Wilkinson v Nathan Laverack
 Ch. 32023 Men's Trials – Alex Lawrence v Joe Nulty
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Will Bagley v Edward Hudson
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Tyler Hunt v Darren Hall
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Tommy Lewis v Jamie Fay
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Tom Read v Craig Nicholson
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Terry Steventon v Christian Disney
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Simon King v Martyn Hatton
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Shaun Chipperfield v Glen Whittemore
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Shaun Barber v Danny Thompson
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Shane Thompson v Guy Rider
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Semi Final – Kingsley Peck v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Sean Hendry v James Farrow
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Scott Pope v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Scott Mills v Eamonn Staunton
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Scott Anderson v Sonny Bale
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Ryan Francis v Alister Sivills
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Ryan Crampin v James King
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Robert Wiggett v Jonathan Deane
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Rio Smith v Gavin Styles
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Phillip Yates v Neil Wren
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Phil Harrison v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Phil Cullingford v Chris Kingham
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Peter Ransome v Scott McGinty
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Peter Mullaney v Ady Alexander
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Paul Murphy v Ben Wrigglesworth
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Ollie O'Boyle v Adrian Read
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Nick Zarkos v Joel Pickersgilll
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Michael Shipton v Robert Bright
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Michael Mancini v Lakesh Badhan
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Michael Holley v Ryan Helm
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Matt Yeoman v Scott Anderson
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Martyn Hatton v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Mark Barber v Chris Burton
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Kevin Jones v Jordan Church
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Keith Matthews v Alan Sewell
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Jordan Church v Jamie Fay
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Jordan Church v Clint I'Anson
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Jordan Bradley v Dave Rogers
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Jonathan Syta v Charles Caladiao
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Joe Nulty v Kingsley Peck
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Joe Kelly v Callum Taylor
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Jaydn Browne v Lee Howitt
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Jason Sidaway v Matt Francis
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Jason Ford v Gavin Webb
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Jason Bates v Marcus Allen
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Jamie Davis v Gennaro Blasi
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – James Farrow v John Cairns
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Jack Ambler v Mike Logan
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Guy Rider v Nigel Moss
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Guy Fraser v Ashley Sharples
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Greg Lewis v Aidan Owens
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Gordon Fyvie v Jon Ravenscroft
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Final – Shaun Chipperfield v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Dean Bland v Paul Wensley
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – David Howes v Shane Thompson
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – David Finch v Paul Forknall
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – David Driver v Connor Anderson
 Ch. 42023 Men's National Singles – Dave Alexander v Adrian Steward
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Darren Price v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Daniel Morton v Mikey Booker
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Daniel Morton v Calum Boyd
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Dale Miles v Scott Pope
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Craig Stonley v Kingsley Peck
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Craig Nicholson v Stephen Booker
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Connor Jones (Notts) v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Connor Jones (Notts) v Mike Larkins
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Connor Jones (Notts) v Lakesh Badhan
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Clint I'Anson v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Clint I'Anson v Metin Tomris
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Chris Parlett v Chris Bullock
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Chris Morgan v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 22023 Men's National Singles – Chris Jay v Greg Lewis
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Chris Burkey v Simon Price
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Charlie Donaldson v Dean Torode
 Ch. 32023 Men's National Singles – Calum Ranson v Kingsley Peck
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Calum Boyd v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Calum Boyd v Danny Taggart
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Brett Williams v Adam Woollard
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Benjamin Coles v Ryan Barnsdale
 Ch. 52023 Men's National Singles – Ben Middleton v Dan Dalton
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Andy Curtis v Michael Urbacz
 Ch. 12023 Men's National Singles – Andrew Rigby v Jon Sanders
 Ch. 62023 Men's National Singles – Aaron Wells v Steve Ritchie
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Semi Final – Lynne Pinces v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Semi Final – Katy Refree v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Round 4 – Sandy King v Meera Arya
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Round 4 – Lindsay Lloyd v Louise Holman
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Round 4 – Fran Calvert v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Round 3 – Sheila Durham v Laura Llewellyn
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Round 3 – Sam Baker v Nicky Josselyn
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Round 3 – Leanne Smith v Pam Lambert
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Round 3 – Kirsty Sheppard v Amy Wilson
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Round 3 – Jade Jordan v Louisa Taylor
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Round 2 – Jade Linhart v Susan Ashton
 Ch. 12023 Ladies National Singles – Round 2 – Zoe Corbett v Kathryn Kendell
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Round 2 – Casey Ranford–Norrey v Naomi Fitzgerald
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Round 2 – Ali Newman v Emma Senior
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Round 1 – Sarah Wait v Jo–Ann Blackburn
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Paula Boyd v Angela Hobbs
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Round 1 – Natalie Procter v Judy Hacket
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Round 1 – Morgan Peach v Tracy Howarth
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Louise Ashurst v Holly Lampard
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Linda Redwood v Misha De Pinto
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Leanne Crawford v Lottie Churchman
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Emily Callan v Sarah Ramsden
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Ellie Fursland v Charlene Smart
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Elise White v Tara Porter
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Round 1 – Anne Taylor v Louise Elvin
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Quarter Finals – Laura Llewllyn v Sue Fletcher
 Ch. 42023 Ladies National Singles – Quarter Finals – Harriet Haynes v Sharon James
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Quarter Final – Lynne Pinches v Lindsay Lloyd
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Quarter Final – Katy Renfree v Sarah Wait
 Ch. 32023 Ladies National Singles – Quarter Final – Barbara Taylor v Laura Llewellyn
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Last 16 – Jan Spinner v Lindsay Lloyd
 Ch. 32023 Ladies national Singles – Last 16 – Charlotte Gibson v Sarah Wait
 Ch. 12023 Ladies national Singles – Last 16 – Amanda Booth v Sharon James
 Ch. 22023 Ladies National Singles – Final – Barbara Taylor v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Semi Final – Somerset Allstars v Chuffin Belters
 Ch. 42023 Ladies KO Cup – Semi Final – Cuepids v Notts Pots
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Round 1 – Penwith Pasties v Poke & Hope
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Round 1 – Kernow Hustlers v Hotpots
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Round 1 – Frans This Sens v Staffs Ladies
 Ch. 42023 Ladies KO Cup – Round 1 – Berkshire Bees v Bedlam J
 Ch. 42023 Ladies KO Cup – Round 1 – Bedlam J v Beertrix Potters
 Ch. 42023 Ladies KO Cup – Quarter Final – Notts Pots v Essex Ladies KO
 Ch. 42023 Ladies KO Cup – Last 32 – Some Team v East Yorkshire 2
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Last 32 – Essex Ladies KO v Norfolk 'N' Good
 Ch. 42023 Ladies KO Cup – Last 16 – Sussex Coconuts v Somerset Allstars
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Last 16 – Derbyshire Ladies v Herts Attack
 Ch. 22023 Ladies KO Cup – Last 16 – Derbyshire Ladies v Chuffin Belters
 Ch. 12023 Ladies KO Cup – Final – Notts Pots v Chuffin Belters
 Ch. 12023 Ladies Cup – Semi Final – Lancashire A L v Bedfordshire A L
 Ch. 22023 Ladies Cup – Quarter Final – Oxfordshire L v Berkshire L
 Ch. 12023 Ladies Cup – Quarter Final – Essex L v Lancashire A L
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Teams – Waterloo v Jordan's Crusaders
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Trent Trophies v Swinton WMC
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Trent Trophies v Leicester Club 147
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Taunton Allstars OTA v Nolans
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Teams – Swinton WMC v Yarmouth
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Swinton WMC v Maidenhead A Team
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Stafford v Maidenhead A Team
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Sheppey Shipwreckers v Norwich Pinchmen
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Teams – S.L.K.P.A. 3 v Trent Trophies
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Teams – Notts Nomads v Croydon B
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Norwich United v Sun Valley
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Teams – Norwich United v Lewisham
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Mermaid A v S.L.K.P.A.
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Teams – Levels, Huddersfield v Cue & Brew Kidderminster
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Leicester Club 147 v Sun Valley
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Leicester Club 147 v Leek A
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Leicester Club 147 v Frames Reigate
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Hemel Hempstead v Gravesham Ballers
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Cue & Brew Kidderminster v Lancaster A
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Teams – Croydon A v Rochester
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Colchester v Blackwater Compton
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Teams – Clacton Town v Trent Trophies
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Teams – Bishops Stortford v Romney Invicta
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Teams – Bedford X v Lennon's
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Trevor Procter v Oliver Lawrence
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Tommy Lewis v Oliver Lawrence
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Tom Copper v Elliott Giles
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Steve Lish v Oliver Lawrence
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Steve Lish v Mikey Booker
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Steve Lish v Kev Webb
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Steve Lish v Alex Young
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Steve Lavender v Oliver Lawrence
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Sean Kirby v James Humphreys
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Scott Yardley v Craig Wilson
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Scott McGinty v Mike Larkins
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Sam Williams v Andrew Rigby
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Ryan Francis v Shaun O'Sullivan
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Ryan Driver v Lee Howitt
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Singles – Presentation
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Paul Turner v Andrew Rigby
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Paul Daines v Danny Brooks
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Paul Bell v Chris Chapman
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Ollie Lowe v Robbie Palmer
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Oldriska Dickson v Ray Dean
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Nick Phillips v Tom Laycock
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Nick Davies v Jamie Lashmar
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Nick Booth v Richard Lowther
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Nial Clancy v Chris Collings
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Neil Toms v Nigel Horbury
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Neil Toms v Mikey Booker
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Neil Toms v Connor Templeman
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Singles – Mikey Booker v Jamie Clements
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Mikey Booker v Alfie Mehrlich–Wyatt
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Michael Urbacz v Alex Davies
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Michael O'Boyle v David Heelis
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Michael Leon v Karl Shepherd
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Michael Cook v Garry Rayment
 Ch. 52023 Interleague Singles – Lucky Birdy v Ryan Francis
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Lucky Birdy v Darren Mosley
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Leigh Morshead v Gavin Styles
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Lee Walton v Paul Bell
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Lee Crowhurst v Adrian Dugdale
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Kevin Steward v Tom Laycock
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Kev Webb v Ryan Helm
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Kev Webb v Alex Lawrence
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Yerrall v Jamie Clements
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Lashmar v Jack Hellewell
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Lashmar v Gavin Webb
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Gamble v Mike Bolton
 Ch. 62023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Clements v Lucky Birdy
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Clements v Jake Larkins
 Ch. 52023 Interleague Singles – Jamie Clements v Gavin Webb
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Jake Paas v Jan Spinner
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Jack Baldwin v Tony Edwards
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Ian Whittle v Matt Barcock
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Greg Fothergill v Lee Lewis
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Graham Thompson v Cameron Chuter
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Gary Plowman v Matt Arnold
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Franklyn Sammut v Dave Alexander
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Eamonn Staunton v Daniel Nisbet
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Dean Watts v Arron Priest
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – David Miller v Daniel Baker
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – David Finch v Gregg Deruyter
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Dave Halliday v Danny Taggart
 Ch. 42023 Interleague Singles – Danny Kelllher v Marc Warren
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Chris March v Daniel Fox
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Chris Chapman v Nick Davies
 Ch. 32023 Interleague Singles – Chris Bullock v Colin Andrews
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Charles Caladiao v Tyler Hunt
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Ben Coles v Dean Bland
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Ben Clements v David Riley
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Andy Twigger v Alex Martinez
 Ch. 22023 Interleague Singles – Amy Beauchamp v Steve Gibson
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Alex Martinez v Darren Latimer
 Ch. 12023 Interleague Singles – Aaron Bhat v Kingsley Peck
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Semi Final – Stow A v Leicester Club 147
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Semi Final – Mermaid A v Rochester
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Quarter Final – Plenty In The Tank v Rochester
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Quarter Final – Mermaid A v Norwich Bangers
 Ch. 12023 Interleague KO – Last 64 – Long Eaton v Swinton WMC
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Last 32 – Mermaid A v Colchester
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Last 32 – Mecca v Hayes & Uxbridge A
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Last 16 – Sun Valley v Maidenhead A
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Last 16 – Leicester Club 147 v Mickey Flynn's
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Worcester 8 Ball v Sun Valley
 Ch. 52023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – The Underdogs v Witney
 Ch. 22023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – St Neots B v Red Lion A
 Ch. 12023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – St Neots B v Lancaster
 Ch. 52023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Sportsman Mavericks v Leicester Club 147
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Sportsman Mavericks v Cambridge Snooker Centre (Table 6)
 Ch. 52023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Sportsman Mavericks v Cambridge Snooker Centre (Match 2)
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Sportsman Mavericks v Cambridge Snooker Centre (Match 1)
 Ch. 42023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – S.L.K.P.A. 2 v Worcester 8 Ball (Match 2)
 Ch. 42023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – S.L.K.P.A. 2 v Worcester 8 Ball (Match 1)
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – S.L.K.P.A. 2 v Worcester 8 Ball
 Ch. 42023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – S.L.K.P.A v Clacton AD's
 Ch. 22023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Rainham A v South Norfolk
 Ch. 22023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Lennons A v Red Lion A
 Ch. 32023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – JP's Harlow v Sun Valley
 Ch. 42023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – JP's Harlow v S.L.K.P.A. 2
 Ch. 52023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Croydon C v Yarmouth B
 Ch. 12023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Crewe A v Witney
 Ch. 22023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Creepy Crawley's v Red Lion A
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Cambridge Snooker Centre v Battersea B
 Ch. 52023 Interleague KO – Group Stage – Battersea B v Leicester Club 147
 Ch. 62023 Interleague KO – Final – Rochester v Leicester Club 147
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Under 23's Cup – Semi Final – West Midlands A v Warwickshire A
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Under 23's Cup – Semi Final – Cornwall A U23 v Bristol A
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Under 23's Cup – Final – West Midlands A U23 v Cornwall A U23
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Under 23's – Team Presentation
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Under 23's – Semi Final – Derbyshire U23 v Cheshire A U23
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Under 23's – Semi Final – Bedfordshire U23 v Northamptonshire A U23
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Under 23's – Quarter Final – Warwickshire A U23 v Cheshire A U23
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Under 23's – Quarter Final – Derbyshire U23 v Cornwall A U23
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Under 23's – Northamptonshire A U23 v Nottinghamshire U23
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Under 23's – Kent U23 v West Midlands B U23
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Under 23's – Final – Northamptonshire A U23 v Derbyshire U23
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Senior's Cup – Quarter Final – Worcestershire A v Berkshire
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Senior's Cup – Final – Staffordshire A v Essex
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Senior's – Semi Final – Leicestershire v Somerset
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Senior's – Quarter Final – Warwickshire A S v West Yorkshire S
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Senior's – Quarter Final – Leicestershire S v Essex S
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Senior's – Quarter Final – GMC S v Berkshire S
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Senior's – Presentations
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Senior's – GMC S v Lincolnshire S
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Senior's – GMC S v Leicestershire S
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Men's B – Quarter Final – West Yorkshire v Essex
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Men's B – Northamptonshire B v Cleveland B
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Men's B – Last 16 – Leicestershire B v Norfolk B
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Men's B – Kent B v Leicestershire B
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Men's A – Semi Final – Staffordshire A v Bristol A
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Men's A – Quarter Final – Staffordshire A v Lancashire A
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Men's A – Quarter Final – Kent A v Essex A
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Men's A – Last 16 – Oxfordshire A v Kent A
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Men's A – Final – Bristol A v Kent A
 Ch. 12023 Intercounty Main Presentations
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Ladies – Round 1 – Derbyshire L v Cheshire L
 Ch. 22023 Intercounty Ladies – Final – Cheshire L v South Yorkshire L
 Ch. 12023 Diamond Threes Plate – Trainers v Mersey
 Ch. 32023 Diamond Threes Plate – Rays Cues Misfits v Rays Cues (Ipswich)
 Ch. 12023 Diamond Threes Plate – Rays Cues (Bedfordshire) v Balls Up
 Ch. 62023 Diamond Threes Plate – Pint and 2 Halfs v Coalville Conny Club B
 Ch. 52023 Diamond Threes Plate – Legends Zeds v Sudbury Talbots
 Ch. 52023 Diamond Threes – Tarring Fokkers Vs Beds Diamonds
 Ch. 12023 Diamond Threes – Special K v Legends Braintree
 Ch. 42023 Diamond Threes – Special K v Cambridge DC
 Ch. 22023 Diamond Threes – Southdown Arry's v Mersey
 Ch. 22023 Diamond Threes – On the Lash v Earls Colne Con Club A1
 Ch. 52023 Diamond Threes – Legends Zeds v The Worzels
 Ch. 22023 Diamond Threes – Kent Spitfires v On The Lash
 Ch. 22023 Diamond Threes – Just the Tip v Trainers
 Ch. 62023 Diamond Threes – Just the Tip v The Committee
 Ch. 12023 Diamond Threes – Horsham A+ v Rays Cues Misfits
 Ch. 42023 Diamond Threes – Hockham Eagle v Allstar Saints
 Ch. 62023 Diamond Threes – Earls Colne Con Club A2 v Drunk Lives Matter
 Ch. 32023 Diamond Threes – Dumb Dumb And Dumber v Earls Colne Con Club A2
 Ch. 42023 Diamond Threes – Drunk Lives Matter v Darlaston Pool
 Ch. 32023 Diamond Threes – Curzon Club v 2 Dinos and a Whippet
 Ch. 12023 Diamond Threes – Colchester A v Breaking Very Bad
 Ch. 52023 Diamond Threes – Cambridge DC v Darlaston Pool
 Ch. 32023 Diamond Threes – Breaking Very Bad v Kent Spitfires
 Ch. 12023 Diamond Threes – Been Tango'd v Rays Cues Full Beam
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Team – Semi Final – Colchester v R.B.L
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Team – Quarter Finals – Colchester v Worthing Fokkers
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Team – Quarter Final – R.B.L v Hammersmith Rejects
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Team – Last 64 – King Street Run A v Stanway Rovers
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Team – Last 64 – Dodd Spartans v Derby Tavern A
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Team – Last 32 – Worthing Fokkers v Pilkys
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Team – Last 32 – Gibraltor Gardens v Sun Valley
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Team – Last 16 – Chatham AA v JPL 1
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Team – Last 16 – Arlsey Social Wanderers v Worthing Fokkers
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Team – Group Stage – Bear Necessities v Derby Tavern A
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Team – Final – JPL1 v R.B.L
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Men's – Semi Final – Dom Cooney v Simon Rivers
 Ch. 12023 Champion of Champions Men's – Semi Final – Dean Torode v Clint I'Anson
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Men's – Round 2 – Ben Francis v Shane McQuinn
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Men's – Round 2 – Ben Clarke v Andrew Armistead
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Men's – Quarter Final – Dom Cooney v Peter Mullaney
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Men's – Lewis Bishop v Peter Mullaney
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Daniel Yates v Metin Tomris
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Clint I'Anson v Rob Wharne
 Ch. 12023 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Chris Burkey v Darren Rogers
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 32 – Rich Jones v Jamie Swayland
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 32 – Glen Whittmore v Mark Stokes
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 32 – Alex Lawrence v Brandon Manchip
 Ch. 12023 Champion of Champions Men's – Final – Clint I'Anson v Simon Rivers
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Semi Final – Lynne Pinches v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Semi Final – Leanne Pearce v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 12023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Paula Boyd v Lynne Pinches
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Barbara Taylor v Donna Killeen
 Ch. 12023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Prelim – Sue Fletcher v Sharon Lunn
 Ch. 22023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Prelim – Nikki Comrie v Sue Theedam
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Last 64 – Shelly Wood v Ingrid Kociscakova
 Ch. 42023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Last 16 – Sharon Lunn v Leanne Pearce
 Ch. 32023 Champion of Champions Ladies – Final – Lynne Pinches v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 12022 U23 Singles Final Oliver Lawrence v Mikey Booker
 Ch. 22022 Southport Open – Semi Final – Paul Vant v Clint I'Anson
 Ch. 12022 Southport Open – Semi Final – Matt Cooke v Glen Hannibal
 Ch. 12022 Southport Open – Quarter Final – Paul Vant v Karl Eggar
 Ch. 32022 Southport Open – Quarter Final – James Hill v Matt Cooke
 Ch. 42022 Southport Open – Quarter Final – Darren Price v Clint I'Anson
 Ch. 42022 Southport Open – Last 32 – Conner Anderson v James Hill
 Ch. 42022 Southport Open – Last 32 – Clint I'Anson v Jack Hellewell
 Ch. 32022 Southport Open – Last 16 – Paul Vant v Shane Byrne
 Ch. 12022 Southport Open – Last 16 – Matt Cooke v Mike Logan
 Ch. 22022 Southport Open – Last 16 – Craig Hart v Glen Hannibal
 Ch. 32022 Southport Open – Final – Glen Hannibal v Paul Vant
 Ch. 22022 Senior's 3 Man – Racks Senior's v The Smoggies
 Ch. 22022 Senior's 3 Man – Final – Racks Senior's v Somerset
 Ch. 42022 National Under 23's Singles Semi Final – Oliver Lawrence v Jake Paas
 Ch. 32022 National Under 23's Singles Semi Final – Callum Kendal v Mikey Booker
 Ch. 32022 National Under 23's Singles – Matthew Norris v Harry Roe
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Semi Final – Colchester v Maidenhead A
 Ch. 42022 National Interleague Finals – S.L.K.P.A. v Phoenix
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Quarter Final – Wigan v Maidenhead A
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Last 16 – Lancaster A v Sun Valley
 Ch. 32022 National Interleague Finals – Kirkburton v Croydon B
 Ch. 42022 National Interleague Finals – Huntingdon v Whitecliffs Dover B
 Ch. 32022 National Interleague Finals – Hayes 7 Uxbridge B v Aspatria A
 Ch. 22022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – St Neots A v Canterbury A
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Southport v Thurmaston 147 A
 Ch. 22022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Norwich United v Maidstone B
 Ch. 22022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Lewisham v Keighley A
 Ch. 22022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Hayes & Uxbridge A v St Neots B
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Blackwater v Wigan A
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Blackwater Compton v Rugby Dishers
 Ch. 12022 National Interleague Finals – Final – Maidenhead A v Sun Valley
 Ch. 32022 National Interleague Finals – Clitheroe v Harehills Liberals
 Ch. 42022 National Interleague Finals – Chesterfield Charity v Maidenhead A
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Tony Wilson v Simon Lynas
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Terry Steventon v Mitchell Standen
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Sunil Khosla v Danny Glover
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Steve Peckham v Darren Clements
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Simon Knowles v Steve Ritchie
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Shaun Storry v Spencer Jones
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Shaun Storry v Paul Brackenridge
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ryan Helm v John Chapman
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Rob Johns v Scott Pope
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ricky Gaul v James Willis
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Quarter Final – Dylan Leary v Scott Pope
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Phil Marriott v Glen Whittemore
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Peter Wright v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Paul Hitchen v David Earl
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Paul Brackenridge v Martin Winham
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Mick Ferguson v Dylan Suggers
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Michael Cook v Kevin Steward (b)
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Michael Cook v Kevin Steward
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Liam Firth – Jamie Swayland
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Lee Howitt v John Chapman
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Lee Howitt v Charlie Minta
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Kyle Selman v Matthew Trett
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Kyle Ballard–King v Harry Crosby
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Josh Corkett v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – John Hurst v Zak Shepherd
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Jed Thompson v David Bench
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Jason Sidaway v Liam Blenes
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ian Lewis v Robert Fletcher
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Greg Batten v Paul Waterman
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Glen Hannibal v Tony Hicks
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – George Joyce v Chris Day
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Gary Page v Chris Fuller
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Final – Dom Cooney v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Eddie Barker v Dave Fernandez
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dylan Leary v Scott Pope
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dylan Leary v Ashley Troath
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dominic Clemens v Scott Pope
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dom Cooney v Ricky Peirce
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dom Cooney v Michael Holley
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dom Cooney v Lee Howitt
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dean Bland v Greg Batten
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dave Fernandez v Jamie Lashmar
 Ch. 22022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dave Fernandez v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Daniel Steel v Mike Logan
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dan Eaton–Lees v Sonny Chambers
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Craig Rooker v Ashley Troath
 Ch. 42022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Christopher Parlett v Jonathan Syta
 Ch. 32022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ben Middleton v Lee Pickard
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ashley Field v Ryan Ellicott
 Ch. 12022 Men's National Amateur Singles – Adam Williams v Mikey Booker
 Ch. 22022 Ladies National Singles – Stacey Champ–Hancock v Laura Thornton
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Sharon James v Leanne Cragg
 Ch. 22022 Ladies National Singles – Selina Conway Carrie–Anne Jones
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Sarah Nicklin v Lauren Llewellyn
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Sarah Long v Claire McKee
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Rosie Siddons v Frankie Rogers
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Rhian Welch v Laura Thornton
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Mikala Gurd v Sarah Nicklin
 Ch. 22022 Ladies National Singles – Maria Lewis v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Lorri Lowe v Natalie Procter
 Ch. 22022 Ladies National Singles – Liz French v Donna Killeen
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Laura Llewellyn v Katie Martyn
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Kelly Dean v Sarah Dodge
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Katy Wilderspin v Ilda Machado
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Katie Martyn v Teresa Samuel
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Jan Spinner v Claire McKee
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Heidi Clyde v Dawn Wright
 Ch. 22022 Ladies National Singles – Hayley Desmond v Helen Thomson
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Harriet Haynes v Louise Holman
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Frankie Rogers v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Final – Harriet Haynes v Sharon James
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Emma Cunningham v Karen Bevan
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Christine Armitage v Jill Hindle
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Angela Murch v Sarah Cook
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Amy Wilson v Salli Merola
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Amy Edwards v Bromwyn Nichol
 Ch. 32022 Ladies National Singles – Amy Beauchamp v Sharon James
 Ch. 42022 Ladies National Singles – Amy Beauchamp v Emma Cunningham
 Ch. 12022 Ladies National Singles – Amanda Youell v Kim Kilford
 Ch. 22022 Ladies National Singles – Amanda Booth v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Sussex Coconuts v Pocket Knockers
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Semi Finals – Somerset Allstars v Black Country Beavers
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Semi Finals – Notts Pots v Bedlam S
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Quarter Finals – Somerset Allstars v Essex Ladies
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Quarter Finals – Black Country Beavers v Staffordshire Ladies
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Pasties v Suffolk N Good
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Last 16 – Notts Pots v Sussex Coconuts
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Last 16 – Hampshire Missfits v Suffolk N Good Playoff
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Last 16 – Hampshire Missfits v Suffolk N Good
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Humberside Ladies v Essex Ladies
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Final – Presentation
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Final – Notts Pots v Somerset Allstars
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Devon Ladies v Some Team
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Cuepids v London Leopards
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Croydon Misscues v Gloucestershire Ladies
 Ch. 12022 Ladies KO Cup – Black Country Beavers v Oxfordshire Ladies
 Ch. 32022 Ladies KO Cup – Berkshire Bees v Bedlam J
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup Semi Final 2022 – Darlaston Pool Hall and Grill v Maidenhead A Team
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Taunton Allstars A v St Neots A
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Sun Valley v Nuneaton Boro
 Ch. 22022 Interleague KO Cup – Sun Valley v New Milton Pool League
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Sheppey A v Taunton Allstars A
 Ch. 22022 Interleague KO Cup – Rainbow Warriors Plenty In The Tank
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Nottingham A v The Romans
 Ch. 22022 Interleague KO Cup – Norwich United Creepy Crawleys
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – New Milton Pool League v Maidstone B
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Maidenhead A Team v Croydon A
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Maidenhead A Team v Cambridge Snooker Centre
 Ch. 22022 Interleague KO Cup – Horse & Groom B v St Neots B
 Ch. 22022 Interleague KO Cup – Darlaston Pool Hall And Grill v New Milton Pool League
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – Croydon A v Clacton Town
 Ch. 22022 Interleague KO Cup – Bedford X v ABH Pool
 Ch. 12022 Interleague KO Cup – 147 Woolpack v Bedford X
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Under 23's Cup – Somerset A v Suffolk
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Under 23's Cup – Bristol v Cambridgeshire
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Under 23's – Quarter Final – West Midlands v Northampton
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Under 23's – Quarter Final – Derbyshire v Cornwall A
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Under 23's – Final – Leicestershire v Northampton
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Senior's Cup – Final – Lincolnshire v Leicester
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Senior's Cup – Final – Lincolnshire v Kent
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Senior's – Round 1 – Berkshire v Cornwall A
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Senior's – Final – Berkshire v Warwickshire
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Men's B – Gloucestershire B v Essex B
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Men's B – Essex B v Kent B
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Men's B – Cornwall B v Norfolk B
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Men's B – Cornwall B v Cleveland B
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Men's A – London A v Worcestershire A
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Men's A – Leicestershire A v London A
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Men's A – Final – Leicestershire A v Kent A
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Men's A – Essex A v Kent A
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Men's A – Berkshire v Kent A
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Men's A – Berkshire A v Staffordshire A
 Ch. 42022 Intercounty Ladies – Lancashire Ladies v Somerset Ladies
 Ch. 22022 Intercounty Ladies – Bedfordshire v Cornwall
 Ch. 12022 European Championships – England A Senior's v Northern Ireland Seniors
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Team – Semi Final – JPL1 v Sun Valley
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Team – Quarter Final – Racks WOFTAM v Cambridge WMC
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Team – Final – JPL1 v Cambridge WMC
 Ch. 32022 Champion of Champions Men's – Semi Final – Jamie Kitchen v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 22022 Champion of Champions Men's – Semi Final – Dean Torode v Jordan Church+C581
 Ch. 32022 Champion of Champions Men's – Quarter Final – Greg Lewis v Jordan Church
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Men's – Quarter Final – Dylan Leary v Craig Mallinder
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Men's – Final – Dylan Leary v Jordan Church
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Men's & Ladies – Presentations
 Ch. 12022 Champion of Champions Ladies – Semi Final – Marianne Waud v Emma Cunningham
 Ch. 42022 Champion of Champions Ladies – Semi Final – Barbara Taylor v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 22022 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Sarah Wait v Marianne Waud
 Ch. 42022 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Harriet Haynes v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 22022 Champion of Champions Ladies – Final – Barbara Taylor v Marianne Waud
 Ch. 32021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Stuart Holdsworth v Billy Cox
 Ch. 12021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Steve Richie v Jon Skinner
 Ch. 22021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Shaun Chipperfield v Steven Kane
 Ch. 22021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Rob Wharne v Paul Moseley
 Ch. 22021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Patrick Moyles v Pat O'Mahoney
 Ch. 12021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Mike Finnerty v Tommy Lewis
 Ch. 32021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Kieran Lennon v Darren Adams
 Ch. 22021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Joe Nulty v John Chapman
 Ch. 22021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Dom Cooney v Ian Bradley
 Ch. 42021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Craig Woods v Arun Bhatt
 Ch. 12021 National Men's Singles Round 2 – Ben Hubbard v Clive Austin
 Ch. 12021 National Men's Singles Round 1 – Chris Heywood v David Bench
 Ch. 12021 National Men's Singles Quarter Final – Tim Ripkey v Daz Cheetham
 Ch. 32021 National Men's Singles Quarter Final – Shaun Chipperfield v Stephen Cockerill
 Ch. 42021 National Men's Singles Quarter Final – Robert Wharne v Justin Wynne
 Ch. 12021 National Men's Singles Quarter Final – Guiseppe D'Imperio v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Yolande Dixon v Zoe Corbett
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Trish Mortimer v Amanda Youell
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Sharon James v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Sarah Dunne v Lindsay Lloyd
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Sandy King v Codie Saunders
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Lauren Procter v Angela Hobbs
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Jodie Allen v Helen Sutcliffe
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Round 1 – Amy Beauchamp v Stacey Champ–Hancock
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Stacey Champ–Hancock v Sandy King
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Sarah Taylor v Mikala Gurd
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Lauren Whittemore v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Emma Cunningham v Katie Martyn
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Prelim – Natalie Atkin v Annette Prentice
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Last 64 – Selina Conway v Lauren Whittemore
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Last 64 – Michelle Grundy v Kerry Griffiths
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Last 64 – Helenne Nyamwaro v Tracey Williams
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Last 64 – Barbara Taylor v Sue Fletcher
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Last 32 – Morgan Peach v Pauline Almond
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Last 32 – Mikala Gurd v Robyn Rowland
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Last 32 – Liz Mills v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Last 32 – Kirsty–Lee Davies v Dawn Woodcock
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Last 16 – Megan Proctor v Lauren Whittemore
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Last 16 – Louise Holman v Sandy King
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Last 16 – Jodie Allen v Katie Martyn
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Last 16 – Emma Cunningham v Alexandra Cunha
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Zoe Ramsden v Kayleigh Clough
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Tiffani Vinyard v Emma Hall
 Ch. 22021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Tia Ellis v Rachel Davies
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Kirstie Rolls v Emma Culshaw
 Ch. 32021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Helen Fletcher v Louise Ashurst
 Ch. 42021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Heidi Clyde v Beckie Watkins
 Ch. 12021 National Ladies Singles – Last 128 – Denise Allen v Alexandra Cunha
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague Finals – Semi Final – Chelmsford A v Sportsman Allstars
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague Finals – Quarter Final – Maidenhead A v Mickey Flynns
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague Finals – Last 16 – Frames Reigate v Brighton X
 Ch. 22021 National Interleague Finals – Last 16 – Clacton A v Colchester
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague Finals – Final – Sportsman All Stars v Maidenhead A
 Ch. 42021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Token Pool v Ipswich A
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague – Round Robin – The Bears v Peterborough Wack Um
 Ch. 32021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Rainham A v Herts Flyers (complete)
 Ch. 22021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Rainham A v Herts Flyers
 Ch. 32021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Notts Nomads v Mercury Machines
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Mickey Flynns v S.L.K.P.A. 2
 Ch. 32021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Manningtree v Yarmouth
 Ch. 22021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Maidenhead A v S.L.K.P.A.
 Ch. 42021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Maidenhead A v Lennon's
 Ch. 42021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Leek A v Maidstone A
 Ch. 22021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Kettering Town v New Inn Vets
 Ch. 12021 National Interleague – Round Robin – Chesterfield Charity v Peterborough Wack Um
 Ch. 42021 National Interleague – Round 4 – Gravesham B v Lancaster A
 Ch. 22021 National Interleague – Prelim for Last 64 – Long Eaton v Nuneaton Borough
 Ch. 12021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 64 – Steve Mooney v Anthony McDowell
 Ch. 42021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 64 – Stephen Cockerill v Gary Goodman
 Ch. 32021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 64 – Craig Nicholson v Peter Smith
 Ch. 12021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 32 – Steve Mooney v Robert Wharne
 Ch. 32021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 32 – Pete Hazell v Shaun Storry
 Ch. 12021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 32 – James King v Ryan Clewer
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 32 – James Green v Craig Coult
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 16 – Karl Sutton v Chris Burkey
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 16 – Josh Gooderham v Stephen Cockerill
 Ch. 32021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 16 – John Chapman v Guiseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 42021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 16 – Ashley Ryan v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 12021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 128 – Phil Marriott v Mark Harrison
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 128 – Mark Price v Mason Penny
 Ch. 42021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 128 – Chris Day v Shaun Storry
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 128 – Calum Ranson v James King
 Ch. 32021 Men's National Amateur Singles Last 128 – Calum Boyd v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles – Semi Final – Justin Wynne v Tim Ripkey
 Ch. 22021 Men's National Amateur Singles – Final – Tim Ripkey v Guiseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 32021 Ladies National Singles – Semi Final – Barbara Taylor v Sandy King
 Ch. 32021 Ladies National Singles – Final – Barbara Taylor v Katie Martyn
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Semi Final – Oxfordshire Ladies v Preston Hotpots
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Semi Final – Notts Pots v Black Country Beavers
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – SY Mishaps v Clarkey's Angels
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Sussex Coconuts v Gallagher's Girls
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Straight Outta Bedfordshire v Clarkey's Angels
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Preston Hotpots v Surrey Ladies
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Preston Hotpots v Straight Outta Bedfordshire
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Norfolk(ing) Idea v Somerset Shooting Stars
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – London Leopards v Notts Shots
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Kate's Saints v Cuepids
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Herefordshire v Derbyshire
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Gloucester Ladies v Hampshire Misfits
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Quarter Final – Some Team v Notts Pots
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Quarter Final – Preston Hotpots v SY Mishaps
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Quarter Final – Black Country Beavers v Somerset Allstars
 Ch. 22021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Last 16 – SY Mishaps v Bedlam
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Last 16 – Hampshire Misfits v Preston Hotpots
 Ch. 12021 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Final – Black Country Beavers v Preston Hotpots
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Team – Semi Final – Racks Woftham v Windmill Potters
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Team – Quarter Final – Alma Aces v Windmill Potters
 Ch. 22021 Champion of Champions Team – Last 16 – Wolverhampton Wednesday v Off The Rails E
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Team – Last 16 – Club 147 Elite v Three Tuns
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Team – Final – Racks Woftham v Wolverhampton Wednesday
 Ch. 42021 Champion of Champions Men's – Quarter Final – Lloyd Frith–Robinson v Joe Nulty
 Ch. 22021 Champion of Champions Men's – Quarter Final – Guy Rider v Alex Lewis
 Ch. 22021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Marc Blackett v Russell Moore
 Ch. 32021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Lloyd Frith–Robinson v David O'Toole
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Dick Lee v Jordan O'Connor
 Ch. 42021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 64 – Alex Lewis v Brett Hattle
 Ch. 42021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 32 – Will Scott v Guy Rider
 Ch. 32021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 16 – Shane McQuinn v Daniel Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Men's – Last 16 – Sam Boome v Andy Wilson
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Men's – Final – Daniel Eaton–Lees v Alex Lewis
 Ch. 12021 Champion of Champions Ladies – Last 16 – Stacey Champ–Hancock v Sharon James
 Ch. 22021 Champion of Champions Ladies – Last 16 – Harriet Haynes v Scarlett Dawson
 Ch. 42021 Champion of Champions Ladies – Last 16 – Emma Cunningham v Heidi Clyde
 Ch. 22021 Champion of Champions Ladies – Last 16 – Amy Beauchamp v Emma Davies (Beds)
 Ch. 42021 Champion of Champions Ladies – Final – Emma Cunningham v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 22020 Under 23's Intercounty Finals – Semi Final – Cambridgeshire v Cornwall A
 Ch. 22020 Under 23 Singles – Semi Final – Tyle Hunt v Jack Schofield
 Ch. 32020 Under 23 Singles – Semi Final – Ryan Yarranton v Sammy Craddock
 Ch. 22020 Under 23 Singles – Quarter Finals – Josh Gooderham v Jack Schofield
 Ch. 12020 Under 23 Singles – Quarter Finals – Jake Paas v Tyler Hunt
 Ch. 32020 Under 23 Singles – Quarter Finals – Adam Glover v Ryan Yarranton
 Ch. 42020 Under 23 Singles – Quarter Final – Sammy Craddock v Steve Ritchie
 Ch. 22020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals –Semi Final – Kent v Warwickshire A
 Ch. 22020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Worcestershire v Essex
 Ch. 22020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Warwickshire A v Cambridgeshire
 Ch. 12020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Semi Final – Leicestershire v Bristol A
 Ch. 12020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – London v Bristol A
 Ch. 12020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Lancashire B v West Midlands
 Ch. 22020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Lancashire B v Bedfordshire
 Ch. 12020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Final – Warks v Leics
 Ch. 12020 Under 23 Intercounty Finals – Cornwall v Kent
 Ch. 22020 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Semi Final – Nottinghamshire v West Yorkshire
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Quarter Finals – Leicestershire v Warwickshire A
 Ch. 22020 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Quarter Final – Berkshire v Sussex
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Presentation
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Final – West Yorkshire v Leicestershire
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Wiltshire A v Warwickshire A
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Semi Final – Essex v Cornwall A
 Ch. 22020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Round 1 – Cleveland v Tyne & Wear
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Quarter Final – Wiltshire A v Warwickshire A
 Ch. 22020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Quarter Final – Essex v Stafforshire B
 Ch. 12020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Last 16 – Cornwall 'A 'v West Midlands A
 Ch. 22020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Final – Cornwall A v Lancashire
 Ch. 22020 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Essex v Cornwall A
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Semi Final – Darren Christian v Stuart Jones
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Semi Final – Andy Lucas v Steve Singh
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 2 – Trevor Clarke v Roger Hunt
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 2 – Surinder Singh v Partab Singh
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Shaun Eaton–Lees v Andy Arnold
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Nigel Orton v Mark Damsell
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Nick Burton v Des Smith
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Matt Brannan v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – John Corbett v Ian Brunt
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Ian Turner v Graham Taylor
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Dave Thraxton v Andy Arnold
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Dave Shand v John Hardcastle
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Darren Adams v Trev Brown
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Bob Taylor v Jeremy Maddern
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Quarter Final – Stuart Jones v Sean Chauntry
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Quarter Final – Glen Pilkington v Andy Lucas
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Last 32 – Tommy Donlon v Jeremy Maddern
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Last 32 – Ady Young v David Shand
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Last 16 – Tommy Donlon v Steve Singh
 Ch. 22020 Senior Tour 1 – Last 16 – Keith Brewer v Ian Duffy
 Ch. 12020 Senior Tour 1 – Final – Andy Lucas v Stuart Jones
 Ch. 12020 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Pete Grooby v Martin Hinchliffe
 Ch. 22020 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Ian Turner v Antony Death
 Ch. 22020 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Darren Comley v Kevin Farrelly
 Ch. 12020 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Carl Bromley v Andy Arnold
 Ch. 22020 Senior Plate 1 – Last 32 – Carl Bromley v Ian Stagg
 Ch. 22020 Senior Plate 1 – Final – Jason Godbeer v Jason Twist
 Ch. 22020 Senior Plate – Quarter Final – Jason Twist v Jules Goodyear
 Ch. 22020 Senior Plate – Quarter Final – Jason Godbeer v Lee Ross
 Ch. 22020 National Intercounty Finals – Leicestershire B v West Midlands B
 Ch. 12020 National Intercounty Finals – Last 16 – Staffordshire B v West Yorkshire B
 Ch. 22020 National Intercounty Finals – Last 16 – Leicestershire A v West Midlands A
 Ch. 22020 National Intercounty Finals – Last 16 – Humberside A v Cornwall A
 Ch. 12020 National Intercounty Finals – Last 16 – Essex A v Devon A
 Ch. 12020 National Intercounty Finals (Men's) – Semi Final – Berkshire A v Staffordshire A
 Ch. 12020 National Intercounty Finals (Men's) – Final – Berkshire A v Essex A
 Ch. 12020 National Intercounty Cup – Last 16 – Tyne & Wear A v Northamptonshire A
 Ch. 12020 National Intercounty Cup (Ladies) – Quarter Final – Cheshire v South Yorkshire
 Ch. 32020 Intercounty Senior's Cup – Essex v Cornwall A
 Ch. 12020 Intercounty Finals Weekend – Under 23's Singles – Tyler Hunt v Ryan Yarranton
 Ch. 42020 DB World Under 23's Ranking Tournament 2 – Live from Dolmen Hotel, Malta
 Ch. 32020 DB World Over 50's Ranking Tournament 2 – Live from Dolmen Hotel, Malta
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Semi Final – Phil Harrison v Stephen Dempsey (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Semi Final – OussAma Al Masskini (Mor) v Adam Davis
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Round 1 – Scott Muscat (Mal) v Danny Boyle (NI)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Round 1 – Sawan Naker (Aus) v Sam Boome
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Round 1 – Mike King v Andy Williams
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Round 1 – Mike Giles v Kevin Mercieca (Mal)
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Round 1 – John Chapman v Zak Shepherd (Wal)
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Round 1 – Cedric Le Quellec (Fra) v Fardeen Sairally (Mau)
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Quarter Final – Wayne Gardner (Eng) v Adam Davis
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Quarter Final – Josh Kane (Eng) v Stephen Dempsey (Ire)
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Last 64 – Wayne Gardner v Josh Gooderham
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Last 64 – Mick Hill v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Last 64 – Josh Kane v Phillip Zammit (Mal)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Last 32 – Shannon Purcell (Aus) v Peter Butterworth (Aus)
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Last 32 – Karl O'Donoghue (Ire) v Robert Brady (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Last 16 – Rob Wharne v Karl Boyes
 Ch. 22019 World Masters – Last 16 – Paul Hirst v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Last 128 – Karl Sutton (Eng) v Stephen Dempsey (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Last 128 – Dejan Grech (Mal) v Glen Whittemore (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Last 128 – Dave Fernandez (Eng) v Hiten Patel (Ind)
 Ch. 12019 World Masters – Final – Adam Davis v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 3 – Tony Proctor v Pat Kelley
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 3 – Ritchie Bell v Andrew Byrne
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 3 – Richard Sopp v Jamie Mcdonald
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 3 – Neal Jackson v Glen Hannibal
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 3 – Kyle Wilshire v Neil Hughes
 Ch. 22019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 1 – Neal Jackson v Glen Hannibal
 Ch. 22019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 1 – Kevin Miles v Jason Toovey
 Ch. 42019 World Championship Qualifiers – Round 1
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Quarter Final – Tim Ripkey v Michael Logan
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Quarter Final – Sam Donaldson v Rob Wharne
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Quarter Final – Michael Hancock v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Quarter Final – Christopher Kingham v John Chapman
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 64 – Sam Kavern v Michael O'Boyle
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 64 – Kevin Miles v Jason Toovey
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 64 – Darren Welfare v Ben Welfare
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 32 – Paul McNeil v John Chapman
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 32 – Nigel Horbury v Glen Whittemore
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 32 – Josh Corkett v Matthew Cooledge
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 32 – Christopher Kingham v Michael O'Boyle
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 16 – Phil Wilcox v Tim Ripkey
 Ch. 12019 World Championship Qualifiers – Last 16 – Josh Corkett v Rob Wharne
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Under 23's Final – Luke Gilbert (Eng) v Jordan Synnott (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Stephen Dempsey (Ire) v Alex Lewis (Wal)
 Ch. 12019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Said Idaissa (Mor) v Fraser Allan (Sco)
 Ch. 12019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Ryan Pisani (Mal) v Partab Singh (Ind)
 Ch. 12019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Rob Wharne (Eng) v Dom Cooney (Q)
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Phil Harrison (S2) (Eng) v Callum Singleton (Q)
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Partab Singh (Ind) v Dylan Leary (NI)
 Ch. 12019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Mick Hill v Danny Davies
 Ch. 12019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Mick Hill (S1) (Eng) v Adam Davis (Q)
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Giuseppe D'Imperio (Eng) v Karl Sutton (S3) (Eng)
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Dylan Leary (NI) v Callum Singleton (Q)
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Men's Individuals – Dave Fernandez (Q) v Karl Sutton (S3) (Eng)
 Ch. 22019 World Championship – Men;'s Individuals – Dave Ewing (Aus) v Charly Verwaerde (Fra)
 Ch. 12019 Wheelchair World Championship – FInal – Dave Beaumont (Eng) v Aslam Abubaker (Ind)
 Ch. 32019 U23s European Championships – N. Ireland v England A
 Ch. 42019 U23s European Championships – Joe Nulty (Eng) v Ryan Pisani (Mal)
 Ch. 32019 U23s European Championships – France v Malta
 Ch. 32019 U23s European Championships – England B v Ireland B
 Ch. 32019 U23s European Championships – Adam Maher (Ire) v Oisin Wallace (NI)
 Ch. 22019 U23's National Singles– Semi Final – James Willis v Luke Gilbert
 Ch. 32019 U23's National Singles – Semi Final – Nathan Sanders v Alex Cameron
 Ch. 12019 U23's National Singles – James Willis v Nathan Sanders
 Ch. 42019 U23's National Singles – Danyal Hussain v Nathan Sanders
 Ch. 22019 U23's European Championships – Thomas Louboutin (Fra) v Macauley Gunn (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 U23's European Championships – Ryan Pisani (Mal) v Oisin Wallace (NI)
 Ch. 42019 U23's European Championships – Malta v England A
 Ch. 22019 U23's European Championships – Ireland C v N. Ireland
 Ch. 12019 U23's European Championships – Ireland A v France
 Ch. 42019 U23's European Championships – England B v Malta
 Ch. 42019 U23 European Championships – N Ireland v Ireland A
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Semi Final – Karl Sutton v Neil Toms
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Semi Final – Dan Eaton–Lees v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Quarter Final – Karl Sutton v Dale Greenwood
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Last 64 – Tom Cousins v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Last 64 – Alex Lawrence v Mike King
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Last 32 – Phil Harrison v Shane Thompson
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Last 16 – Rob Wharne v Neil Toms
 Ch. 12019 Tour 5 – Final – Karl Sutton v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12019 Tour 3 – Semi Final – Dom Cooney v Adam Davis
 Ch. 12019 Tour 3 – Semi Final – Dan Eaton–Lees v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 12019 Tour 3 – Quarter Final – Phil Harrison v Adam Davis
 Ch. 12019 Tour 3 – Last 32 – Rob Wharne v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 12019 Tour 3 – Last 16 – Shane Thompson v Brett Wild
 Ch. 12019 Tour 3 – Final – Adam Davis v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Semi Final 2 – Giuseppe D'Imperio v Steve Petty
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Semi Final 1 – Callum Singleton v Adam Davis
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Round 1 – Rich Wharton v Mike King
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Quarter Final – Adam Davis v Greg Gamlin
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Men's Premier League – Dylan Leary v Dave Stock
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Last 64 – Scott Anderson v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Last 64 – Karl Sutton v Luke Gilbert
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Last 64 – Adam Toms v Scott Anderson
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Last 16 – Karl Sutton v Lakesh Bahan
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Last – 32 – Rob Wharne v Steve Petty
 Ch. 12019 Tour 2 – Final – Adam Davis v Giuseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 12019 Silver Cue – Semi Final – Romney AA Kent v Court A Cambs
 Ch. 12019 Silver Cue – Semi Final – MSC A Kent v Mean Machine Norfolk
 Ch. 12019 Silver Cue – Final – Romney AA Kent v MSC A Kent
 Ch. 22019 Seniors's World Championship – Final – Videsh Sabharwal (Ind) v James Pheely (Sco)
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Trevor Clark v Nigel Roberts
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Richard Mills v Andy Shaw
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Philip Catling v Paul Marsh
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Kevin Hannant v Paul Cox
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – John McMahon v Paul Marsh
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Ian Brunt v Guy Garrett
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Dave Whitfield v Jason Ford
 Ch. 12019 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – Colin Harris v Graham Thrower
 Ch. 12019 Seniors KO Cup – Semi Final – Nuneaton Bears v Surrey B
 Ch. 12019 Seniors KO Cup – Semi Final – Lincolnshire v Norfolk
 Ch. 12019 Seniors KO Cup – Final – Norfolk v Surrey B
 Ch. 12019 Seniors European Championships – Tonio Mifsud (Mal) v Harris Ali (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Seniors European Championships – Scotland A v N. Ireland A
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – Scotland 'A; v Scotland B
 Ch. 22019 Seniors European Championships – Ronnie Boyle (NI) v Frederic Dugrillon (Fra)
 Ch. 32019 Seniors European Championships – Rod Clifford (Ire) v Harris Ali (Eng)
 Ch. 22019 Seniors European Championships – Neil Hamer (NI) v Will Doidge (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – Maurice Sheehan (Ire) v Matt Brannan (Sco)
 Ch. 12019 Seniors European Championships – Malta v England
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – Lindsay Ahern (Sco) v Sean McCafferty (NI)
 Ch. 32019 Seniors European Championships – John Falconer (Sco) v Paul Gilnagh (Ire)
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – Ireland B v Malta
 Ch. 12019 Seniors European Championships – England v Ireland A
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – England v Belgium A
 Ch. 32019 Seniors European Championships – Dylan Leary (NI) v Aaron Davies (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Seniors European Championships – Dave Styles (Sco) v Tom Bagnall (Ire)
 Ch. 32019 Seniors European Championships – Christophe Grattieri (Fra) v Rod Clifford (Ire)
 Ch. 32019 Seniors European Championships – Chris Mills (Mal) v Steve Chambers (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – Chris Mills (Mal) v Keith Brewer (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Seniors European Championships – Belgium B v Malta
 Ch. 12019 Seniors European Championships – Belgium A v Scotland A
 Ch. 32019 Seniors European Championships – Adey Young (Eng) v Matt Brannan (Sco)
 Ch. 22019 Senior's World Championship – Round Robin – Scotland v South Africa
 Ch. 22019 Senior World Masters – Semi Final – Steve Singh (Ind) v Partab Singh (Ind)
 Ch. 12019 Senior World Masters – Semi Final – Christ Mills (Mal) v Steve Chambers (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Senior World Masters – Final – Steve Chambers (Eng) v Steve Singh (Ind)
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Semi Final – Paul McNeil v Tommy Donlon
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 5 – Semi Final – Ian Duffy v Willie Anderson
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Surinder Singh v James Pheely
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Paul Ward v Nick Burton
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Paul Turner v Neil Jones
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Malcolm Marriott v Mark Bradburn (Part 4)
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Malcolm Marriott v Mark Bradburn (Part 3)
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Malcolm Marriott v Mark Bradburn (Part 2)
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Malcolm Marriott v Mark Bradburn (Part 1)
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Evan Edwards v Jason Ford
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Derek Tolliday v Jason Godbeer
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Barry Hinde v Ray Dean
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Anne Taylor v Paul McNeil
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Quarter Final – Roger Hunt v Tommy Donlon
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 5 – Quarter Final – Ian Duffy v Jason Ford
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Last 32 – Paul Paddick v Paul McNeil
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 5 – Last 16 – James Pheely v Ron Sharpe
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 5 – Final – Tommy Donlon v Willie Anderson
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Semi Final – Kevin Farrelly v James Pheely
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 2 – Tommy Donlon v Surrinder Singh
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 2 – Pat Ward v Steve Dowdell
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 2 – Adey Young v Andrew Redsull
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Tony Hazeldine v Lee Walker
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Shaun Eaton–Lees v Ron Sharpe
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Paul Turner v Paul Waterfield
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Nigel Wilby v Chris Reckord
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – James Pheely v Matt Brannan
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Glen Pilkington v Bob Love
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Darren Comley v Graham Thrower
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Darren Baker v Steve Singh
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Qtr Final – Steve Singh v Garry Francis
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Qtr Final – Neil Jones v Kevin Farrelly
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Last 32 – Neil Jones v Clive Moore
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Last 32 – John Howarth v Sonny Chambers
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Last 32 – James Pheely v Nick Burton (part 2)
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 4 – Last 32 – James Pheely v Nick Burton (part 1)
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Last 32 – Garry Francis v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 4 – Final – Kevin Farrelly v Steve Singh
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Semi Final – Keith Brewer v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Semi Final – David Neary v Liam Stanley
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Round 2 – Steve Dowdell v Duncan Hooton
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Round 2 – Kev Farrelly v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Round 2 – Dave Shand v Paul Waterfield
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Round 2 – Darren Adams v Sonny Chambers
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Steve Prince v Evan Edwards
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Lee Bishop v Pete Thomas
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Kev Farrelly v Garry Sherwood
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Geoff Sherwood v Steve Dowdell
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Darren Christian v Tony Hazledine
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Darren Baker v Ian Moffat
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Round 1 – Ady Young v Steve Singh
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Qtr Final – Keith Brewer v Stuart Jones
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Prelim – Willie Anderson v Ron Sharpe
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Prelim – Allan Matthews v Martin Kirby
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 Last 32 – Tommy Donlon v Steve Prince
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 L32 – Adrian Thursfield v Phil Connolly
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 3 Final – Liam Stanley v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 3 – Michael Steele v Paul Willis
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Semi Final – Steve Singh v Ady Young
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Semi Final – Ian Duffy v James Pheely
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 2 – Lee Bishop v Ian Duffy
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 2 – Darren Adams v Steve Mowatt
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 2 – Bob Love v Mick Ruane
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 2 – Bill Rigby v Paul Reed
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Sonny Chambers v Martin Kirby
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Pete Flanagan v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Partab Singh v Evan Edwards
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Liam Stanley v Stuart Seaton
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Keith Peck v Paul Ward
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Graham Thrower v Michael Steele
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Garry Sherwood v Steve Adams
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Garry Francis v Kieran Coppinger
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Darren Comley v Ian Moffatt
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Round 1 – Darren Baker v Darren Comley
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Last 32 – Steve Dickenson v James Pheely
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Last 32 – Des Smith v Darren Christian
 Ch. 22019 Senior Tour 1 – Last 16 – Matt Brannan v Darren Christian
 Ch. 12019 Senior Tour 1 – Final – Ian Duffy v Steve Singh
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 3 – Martin Kirby v Phil Cartwright
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 3 – Mark Damsel v Matt Brannan
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 3 – Derek Tolliday v Garry Sherwood
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 2 – Mark Damsel v Keith Peck
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 2 – Lee Bishop v Mick Ruane
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 2 – Ian Cameron v Carl Bromley (Part 2)
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Round 2 – Ian Cameron v Carl Bromley (Part 1)
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Quarter Final – Javed Iqbal v Ralph Winfield
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Last 32 – Chris Pidgeon v Darren Comley
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 5 – Last 32 – Carl Bromley v Derek Tolliday
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 5 – Last 16 – Paul Willis v Evan Edwards
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 5 – Last 16 – Darren Adams v Glen Pilkington
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 5 – Final – Carl Bromley v Terry Hunt
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 4 – Semi Final – Glen Pilkington v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 4 – Round 3 – Steve Dickenson v Julian Howard
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 4 – Round 3 – Paul Waterfield v Mark Bradburn
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 4 – Round 3 – Matt Brannan v Ian Duffy
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 4 – Round 3 – Jason Godbeer v Chris Reckord
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 4 – Round 2 – Patrick Hendry v Lloyd Clarke
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 4 – Round 2 – Darren Baker v Stuart Seaton
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 4 – Last 32 – Liam Stanley v Iain Begg
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 4 – Last 32 – Allan Matthews v Steve Dickenson
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 4 – Final – Liam Stanley v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 3 Round 3 – Steve Singh v Steve Mowat
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 3 Round 3 – Darren Comley v Ian Duffy
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 3 Round 2 – Martin Walker v Guy Durrant
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 3 Round 2 – John Corbett v Russell Britton
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 3 Round 2 – Darren Comley v Willie Anderson
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 3 Qtr Final – Sonny Chambers v Matt Brannan
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 3 Last 32 – Steve Dickenson v Evan Edwards
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 3 Last 16 – Paul Ward v Allan Matthews
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 3 L32 – Glen Jackson v Jason Godbeer
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 3 L16 – Guy Garrett v Matt Brannan
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Semi Final – Terry Hunt v William Doidge
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 3 – Stuart Jones v Dave Kerrigan
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 3 – Peter Thomas v Mark Winham
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 3 – Pete Thomas v Mark Winham
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 3 – Martin Kirby v Chris Hatton
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 3 – Ian Moffatt v Lee Ross
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 3 – Alan Mason v Paul Reed
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Syd Beckett v Ron Sharpe
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Lloyd Clarke v Graham Thompson
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Round 1 – Duncan Hooton v Dave Neary
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Quarter Final – William Doidge v John Strange
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Last 32 – Roy Aldis v Ray Dean
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Last 32 – Ralph Winfield v Steve Mowat
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Last 16 – William Doidge v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Last 16 – Pete Thomas v Roy Aldis
 Ch. 12019 Senior Plate 1 – Last 16 – Bob Love v Martin Kirby
 Ch. 22019 Senior Plate 1 – Final – Chris Reckord v William Doidge
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Wolverhampton Wednesdays v Club 147 A Leicester (semi final)
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Waterloo v Brighton A (last 32)
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Waterloo 2 v Bedford A
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Taunton Somerset Inn v Central Cornwall Elite (qtr final)
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Mickey Flynns v Wolverhampton Wednesdays (final)
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Last 64 – S.L.K.P.A. v Rainham A
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Last 64 – S.L.K.P.A. 2 v Accrington Pals
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Hitchin v Battersea B
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Waterloo 2 v Hinckley & District
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Sun Valley v Waterloo
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Nottingham A v Saint Albans
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Medway Outsiders v Sandwell Sundays
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Leek A v Nuneaton Nomads
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Ipswich Boom Boyz v East Leeds
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Hinckley & District v Stoke Lp
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Guildford v Clacton A
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Group Stage – Adspl Sovereign v Central Cars
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Clacton B v SLKPA 3
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Central Cornwall Elite v NE Norfolk B
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Brighton X v Gosport B
 Ch. 12019 National Interleague Finals – Bar 8 v Frames Reigate (last 16)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – U23's – Warwickshire v Somerset
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – U23's – Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – U23's – Gloucestershire v Warwickshire
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – U23's – Cambridgeshire v Northhamptonshire
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Surrey v Staffordshire
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Staffordshire v Lincolnshire
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (5)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (4)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (3)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (2)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (1)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Lincolnshire v Essex
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Lancs v Humberside
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Kent v West Midlands A
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Essex v Northumberland
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Seniors – Cornwall A v Norfolk
 Ch. 22019 National Intercounty Finals – Mens A – West Yorkshire v Humberside (part 2 of 2)
 Ch. 22019 National Intercounty Finals – Mens A – West Yorkshire v Humberside (part 1 of 2)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Men's A – Semi Final – West Midlands v Norfolk
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Men's A – Lancashire v London (2)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Men's A – Lancashire v London (1)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Men's A – Lancashire v Humberside
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Men's A – Berkshire v West Yorkshire
 Ch. 22019 National Intercounty Finals – Ladies – Northumberland v Gloucestershire (part 3 of 3)
 Ch. 22019 National Intercounty Finals – Ladies – Northumberland v Gloucestershire (part 2 of 3)
 Ch. 22019 National Intercounty Finals – Ladies – Northumberland v Gloucestershire (part 1 of 3)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Ladies – Leicestershire v Surrey (2)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Ladies – Leicestershire v Surrey (1)
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Finals – Juniors – Final – Leicester v West Midlands
 Ch. 12019 National Intercounty Cup – Seniors – Northumberland v West Midlands A
 Ch. 42019 National Amateur Final – Shaun Chipperfield v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Stuart Garner v Martin Power
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Steve Carr v Glen Whittemore
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Robert Murray v Darren Nolan
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Rob Ward v Tony Stewart
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Paul Waterfield v Callum Halpin
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Michael Shepherd v Kevin Steward
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Michael Campbell v Kevin Steward
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Michael Campbell v Craig Coult
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Lewis Bland v Martin Power
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Lee Sellick v Paul Deeks
 Ch. 12019 Mens World Masters Qualifiers – Kelvin Berry v Steve Carr
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Zak Shepherd (Wal) v Ben Becker (Cyp)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Yassine Mellouli (Bel) v Shaun Sharkey (Ire)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Wayne Bonnici (Mal) v Sam Bircher (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Wales A v Malta A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Wales A v Ireland A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Wales A v Cyprus A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Stephen Dempsey (Ire) v Dave Fernandez (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Spencer Jones (Wal) v Paul Noonan (Ire)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Shaun Sharkey (Ire) v Giuseppe D'Imperio (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Shaun Sharkey (Ire) v Dylan Leary (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Shaun Sharkey (Ire) v David Thomas (Fra)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Shane Thompson (Eng) v Shaun Sharkey (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Shane Thompson (Eng) v Declan Hough (Ire)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Scott Anderson (Sco) v Antonio De Sousa (Por)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Scotland A v Wales A
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Scotland A v Ireland A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Scotland 'B v Malta B
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Ricky Clyde (NI) v Colin Crossan (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Richard Gifford (Wal) v Scott Summers (Sco)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Richard Carr (Ire) v R Stockman (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Regan Boyle (Eng) v Thomas Louboutin (Fra)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Regan Boyce (Eng) v Thomas Louboutin (Fra)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Ray Flynn (Ire) v Dylan Leary (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Portugal B v Belgium B
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Patrick O'Leary (Ire) v Will Osborne (Wal)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Paolo Almeida (Por) v Mick Hill (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – N. Ireland A v Ireland A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – N. Ireland A v France A
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Mike Moriarty (Ire) v Dejan Grech (Mal)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Mick Hill (Eng) v Anton Cuschieri (Mal)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Mario Cutajar (Mal) v Phillip Zammit (Mal)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Malta A v Cyprus A
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Kevin Mercieca (Mal) v Steve Chambers (Eng)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – JJ McVeigh (Ire) v Mike King (Eng)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Jim Wilson (Sco) v Karl Sutton (Eng)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Jason Ward (Ire) v Eric Webber (Eng)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Jamie Jones (Wal) v Carl Martin (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Ireland B v N. Ireland A
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Ireland B v England B
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Ireland A v Belgium A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Giuseppe D'Imperio (Eng) v Dylan Cassar (Mal)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Gerard McKeown (NI) v Ben Flack (Eng)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Gerard Heaney (Ire) v Shane Thompson (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – France A v Malta A
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Eric Webber (Eng) v Shaun Sharkey (Ire)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – England C v Scotland 'D'
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – England C v France C
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – England B v Wales B
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – England A v Wales A
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – England A v Scotland A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – England A v N. Ireland A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – England A v Malta A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – England A v Ireland A
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Dylan Leary (NI) v Karl Sutton (Eng)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Dylan Leary (NI) v Cedric Le Quellec (Fra)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Dylan Cassar (Mal) v Warren Falzon (Mal)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Declan Hough (Ire) v Paul Kelly (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Dave Fernandez (Eng) v Phil Connolly (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Darren Matthew (Sco) v Mike King (Eng)
 Ch. 32019 Mens European Championships – Daniel Bishop (Wal) v Shane Thompson (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Cormac Kerr (Ire) v Christ Tabone (Mal)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Christ Tabone (Mal) v Nigel Olding (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Christ Tabone (Mal) v Cedric Le Quellec (Fra)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Charly Verwaerde (Fra) v Tim Fleming (Ire)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Ben Flack (Eng) v Derek Russo (Sco)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Belgium B v France B
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Belgium A v Wales A
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Anton Cuschieri (Mal) v Stephane Ballon (Fra)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Alex Lewis (Wal) v Felix Vicente (Por)
 Ch. 22019 Mens European Championships – Alex Lawrence (Eng) v Daniel Freire (Por)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Alan Scott (Sco) v Cormac Kerr (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Mens European Championships – Adey Young (Eng) v Lee Kendall (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Mens European Championships – Aaron Davies (Eng) v Gerard McKeown (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship –Round Robin – Northern Ireland v Scotland
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Semi Final – Mick Hill (1)(Eng) v Karl Sutton (3)(Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Semi Final – Malta v France
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Semi Final – England v Ireland
 Ch. 22019 Men's World Championship – Semi Final – DomCooney (Q) v Dylan Leary (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Wales v Ireland
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Wales v Australia
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – South Africa v Northern Ireland
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Scotland v Malta
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Morocco v Northern Ireland
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Morocco v Australia
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Malta v Australia
 Ch. 22019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – Ireland v England
 Ch. 12019 Men's World Championship – Round Robin – India v South Africa
 Ch. 12019 Men's Team World Championship – FInal – England v France
 Ch. 12019 Men's Singles World Championship – FInal – Mick Hill (1)(Eng) v Dom Cooney (Q)
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League Finals – Semi Final – Dylan Leary v Josh Kane
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League Finals – Round 2 – Eddie Barker v Ben Flack
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League Finals – Round 1 – Josh Kane v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League Finals – Final – Giuseppe D'Imperio v Josh Kane
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League – Session 9 – Lee Kendall v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League – Session 6 – Ben Flack v Sam Bircher
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League – Session 11 – Josh Kane v Giuseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 12019 Men's Premier League – Session 10 – Karl Sutton v Sam Bircher
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Tom McClean v Darren Welfare
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Tom Kennedy v Dylan Leary (Last 32)
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Terry Stafford v Hakim Taoufik (Last 64)
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Stewart Brown v Hakim Taoufik
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Steven Petty v Jamie Clements (Last 16)
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Steven Petty v Dylan Leary (Semi–Final)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Shaun Chipperfield v David Greene (Qtr Final)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Scott Yardley v Dylan Mitchell (Last 64)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Sam Clarke v Andy Martin
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ross Evans v Dave Fernandez (Last 64)
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Richard Twomey v Kyle Richmond (Last 32)
 Ch. 32019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Peter Mullaney v Dom Cooney (Qtr Final)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Nigel Roberts v Wayne Gardner
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Neil Davey v Matt Arnold
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Mike Larkins v Vic Makh
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Mark Price v Peter Mullaney
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Macauley Gunn v Shawn Chipperfield (Last 16)
 Ch. 32019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Kyle Richmond v Dylan Leary (Qtr Final)
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Karl Sutton v Tommy Lewis (Last 64)
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Jordan Bradley v Steve Petty (Qtr Final)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Jamie Zambuni v Shaun Chipperfield (Last 32)
 Ch. 32019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Jamie Kitchen v Dom Cooney (Last 16)
 Ch. 12019 Men's National Amateur Singles – George Reeves v Shaun Chipperfield (Last 64)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Duncan Saxton v David Greene (Last 16)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dom Cooney v Shaun Chipperfield (Semi Final)
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dave Fernandez v Wayne Wooton (Last 32)
 Ch. 22019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Brett Williams v Russell Moore
 Ch. 42019 Men's National Amateur Singles – Bob Smith v Craig Wilson
 Ch. 12019 Men's European Championships – Portugal A v Scotland A
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Masters – Semi Final – Cat Jones (Eng) v Collette Henriksen (NI)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Masters – Semi Final – Amy–Claire King (SA) v Holly–Jane Vaaelua (Aus)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Masters – Quarter Final – Sophie Gibbs–Nicholls (Eng) v Cat Jones (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Masters – Quarter Final – Holly–Jane Vaaelua (Aus) v Margaret O'Drisxoll (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Masters – Final – Amy–Claire King v Collette Henriksen (NI)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship Round Robin – Northern Ireland v South Africa
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Semi Final – Katie Martyn (4)(Eng) v Amy Beauchamp (S2)(Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Semi Final – Barbara Taylor (1)(Eng) v Sharon James (3)(Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Round Robin – Portugal v Scotland
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Round Robin – Portugal v Ireland
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Quarter Final – Michelle Rooney (NI) v Sharon James (3)(Eng)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Quarter Final – Collette Henriksen (NI) v Amy Beauchamp (S2)(Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Prelim – Rachel Bowie (Sco) v Ilda Machado (Por)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Prelim – Holly–Jane Vaaelua (Aus) v Dorothee Chaussee (Fra)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Last 64 – Sue Connolly (NI) v Jodie Allen (Sco)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Last 64 – Melanie Sanders (Aus) v Lyndal Ellement (Aus)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Last 64 – Celine Mendes Soares (Por) v Heather Marr (Sco)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Last 32 – Nikki Comrie (Sco) v Lorraine Fivey (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Last 32 – Amy–Claire King (SA) v Amy Beauchamp (2)(Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Last 32 – A. Cristina Sarmento (Aus) v Sharon James (3)(Eng)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Last 16 – Katie Martyn (4)(Eng) v Geraldine Champanay (Fra)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – Last 16 – Barbara Taylor (1)(Eng) v Debbie Europa (SA)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies World Championship – Final – Sharon James (3)(Eng) v Amy Beauchamp (2)(Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies World Championship – FInal – Australia v South Africa
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles Semi Final – Jo Kent v Beckie Watkins (Part 2)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles Semi Final – Jo Kent v Beckie Watkins (Part 1)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National Singles – Tracey Winfield v Stacey Davies
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Sue Woods v Claire Udall
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles – Samantha Hogg v Stacey Graham
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National Singles – Rebecca Simpson v Melanie Fernandez
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Rachel Chia Yan Wong v Kelly Whitworth
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Rachel Chia Yan Wong v Beckie Watkins
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Quarter Final – Nicola Comrie v Laura Thornton
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Paula Boyd v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles – Norma Green v Yvonne Mills
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Mikala Gurd v Amanda Lethbridge
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Lucy Walker v Natalie Proctor
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Lisa Fitter v Amanda Rout
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles – Laura Thornton v Lauren Whittemore
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National Singles – Kim O'Brien v Lisa Fitter
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National Singles – Katie Martyn v Kelly Mayhew
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Katie Martyn v Donna Brand
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Karen Wesseldine v Nicki Reynolds
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles – Jo Kent v Tracey Winfield
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National Singles – Jo Kent v Kim O'Brien
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Helen Sutcliffe v Sharan Bennet
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Donna Wells v Amanda Lethbridge
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Beckie Watkins v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National Singles – Angela Llewellyn v Lianne Pearce
 Ch. 42019 Ladies National Singles – Alexandra Cunha v Katie Martyn
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Final – Suffolk Ladies v Somerset Allstars
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup –Oops Up Side Your Beds v Central Hotpots
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – West Yorkshire Ladies v Some Team
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – Shropshire Ladies v Oops Up Side Your Beds
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Shell Shockers v Pot 8s Reds
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – Quarter Finals – Suffolk Ladies v Pot 8s Reds
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Quarter Finals – Staffs KO Ladies v Derbyshire Spots
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Pocket Knockers v Somerset Allstars
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Pad–I–Am v Worcester Saucies
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – London Leopards v Katie's Saints
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – Lincolnshire Ladies v Suffolk Ladies
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – Herefordshire Ladies v Bedlam
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – GLCPA Ladies v Pot 8s Yellas
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Foxy Ladies v Essex Ladies KO
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – Darwen Miss Qs v Gloucester Ladies 1
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Cheshire Housewives v Pasties B
 Ch. 32019 Ladies National KO Cup – Central Hotpots v Cheshire Housewives (Playoff Table 3)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies National KO Cup – Central Hotpots v Cheshire Housewives
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Berkshire Ninjas v Derbyshire Spots
 Ch. 22019 Ladies National KO Cup – Bedlam v Darwen Miss Qs
 Ch. 22019 Ladies European Championships – Sharon James (Eng) v Kate Wringe (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – Scotland A v Ireland A
 Ch. 22019 Ladies European Championships – Sarah French (Sco) v Geraldine Champanay (Fra) (Part 2)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies European Championships – Sarah French (Sco) v Geraldine Champanay (Fra) (Part 1)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – Portugal v England A
 Ch. 42019 Ladies European Championships – Nikki Comrie (Sco) v Cat Jones (Eng)
 Ch. 42019 Ladies European Championships – Kate Wringe (Eng) v Kim O'Brien (Ire)
 Ch. 32019 Ladies European Championships – Kate Le Gallez (CI) v Sophie Gibbs–Nicholls (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – Karen Mowat (Sco) v Lorraine Fivey (Eng)
 Ch. 32019 Ladies European Championships – Janey Scott (Sco) v Lyndsey Roberts (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – Jacqueline Lowth (Sco) v Elsa Ricardo (Por)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – England A v N. Ireland (Part 2)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – England A v N. Ireland (Part 1)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – England A v France
 Ch. 22019 Ladies European Championships – Dorothee Chaussee (Fra) v Kim O'Brien (Ire)
 Ch. 42019 Ladies European Championships – Collette Henriksen (NI) v Louise Sutton (Sco)
 Ch. 22019 Ladies European Championships – Collette Henriksen (NI) v Lorraine Fivey (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – Collette Henriksen (NI) v Kim O'Brien (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Ladies European Championships – Cat Jones (Eng) v Collette Henriksen (NI)
 Ch. 42019 Ladies European Championships – Carrie Randle (Ire) v Kirsty Dunn (Wal)
 Ch. 32019 Ladies European Championships – Barbara Taylor (Eng) v Michelle Rooney (NI)
 Ch. 22019 Juniors European Championships – Piotr Samuelwicz (NI) v Jack Schofield (Eng)
 Ch. 22019 Juniors European Championships – N. Ireland C v N. Ireland A
 Ch. 22019 Juniors European Championships – N. Ireland B v Malta (Part 2)
 Ch. 22019 Juniors European Championships – N. Ireland B v Malta (Part 1)
 Ch. 12019 Juniors European Championships – N. Ireland A v Malta
 Ch. 42019 Juniors European Championships – Malta v England A
 Ch. 32019 Juniors European Championships – Karol Galka (NI) v Brandon Fleming (Ire)
 Ch. 12019 Juniors European Championships – Jasper Simmonds (Eng) v Tiernan McSorley (NI)
 Ch. 22019 Juniors European Championships – Jasper Simmonds (Eng) v Chris Panayiotou (Eng)
 Ch. 12019 Juniors European Championships – Ireland A v N. Ireland C
 Ch. 22019 Juniors European Championships – Ireland A v Malta
 Ch. 32019 Juniors European Championships – England B v N. Ireland B
 Ch. 32019 Juniors European Championships – England A v N. Ireland A
 Ch. 12019 Junior's World Championship – Presentation – Danyal Hussain
 Ch. 12019 Junior World Championship – FInal – Danyal Hussain (Eng) v Lee McCutcheon (NI)
 Ch. 42019 Junior European Championships – Ireland B v England B
 Ch. 12019 Junior European Championships – England B v Malta
 Ch. 42019 Junior European Championships – Chris Panayiotou (Eng) v Christian Spiteri (Mal)
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Thurmaston 147 A v Ipswich Sharks
 Ch. 22019 Interleague KO Cup – Sportsmans Divas v Mid Sussex Cues
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Rochester v Club 147 A Leicester (Last 32)
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Penrith Red Lions v Club 147 A Leics
 Ch. 42019 Interleague KO Cup – Nuneaton Borough v Cambridge Snooker Center
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Norwich A v Brighton X (Quarter Final)
 Ch. 42019 Interleague KO Cup – Mickey Flynns v St Austell and District
 Ch. 22019 Interleague KO Cup – Mercury Machines v Leek A
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Maidenhead A v Daleys Dependables
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Maidenhead A v Brighton X (Final)
 Ch. 42019 Interleague KO Cup – Maidenhead A v Battersea A (last 64)
 Ch. 32019 Interleague KO Cup – Macclesfield A v Corn Exchange
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Lord Nelson v Croydon B
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Keighley v Central Cornwall Elite (Last 16)
 Ch. 32019 Interleague KO Cup – Ipswich A v Notts Nomads (table 2) (Last 64)
 Ch. 22019 Interleague KO Cup – Ipswich A v Notts Nomads (table 1) (Last 64)
 Ch. 42019 Interleague KO Cup – Harehills Liberals v Pot 8s A
 Ch. 22019 Interleague KO Cup – Frames Reigate v Bishops Stortford Aces
 Ch. 32019 Interleague KO Cup – Darwin Spitfires v Mr Pools
 Ch. 32019 Interleague KO Cup – Clacton Town v Telford A
 Ch. 12019 Interleague KO Cup – Brighton X v Club 147 A Leicester (Semi Final)
 Ch. 32019 Interleague KO Cup – AO Stortford v Waterlooville Sports
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – U23's Team – Wales v Ireland
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – U23's Team – England A v England B (Part 2)
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – U23's Team – England A v England B (Part 1)
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – U23's Singles – Ben Doyle v Kieran Phillips
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Seniors Team – Wales B v England B
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Seniors Singles – Adey Young v Dave Roblin (Part 2)
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Seniors Singles – Adey Young v Dave Roblin (Part 1)
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Senior's Team – Scotland C v England A
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Senior Team – Wales A v Ireland
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Senior Team – Scotland A v Scotland B
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Senior Team – England A v Wales A
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – William Anderson v John Bland
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Quarter Final – Steve Bishop v Jim Gilmour
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Quarter Final – Dave Roblin v Paul Willis
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Harris Ali v Jeff Burnett
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Semi Final – Dan Eaton–Lees v Shaun Sharkey
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Quarter Final – Jason Waters v Shane Thompson
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Prelim – Daniel Bishop v John Chater
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Nick Davies v Dave McQuillan
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Last 32 – Shaun Sharkey v Kieron Hall
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Last 32 – Jason Waters v Luke Gilbert
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Last 16 – Dan Eaton–Lees v Wayne Gardner
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Last 16 – Chris Silver v Adam Glover
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – John Lynch v Luke Gilbert
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – James Willis v Daniel Collins
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Fran Morrison v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Final – Shaun Sharkey v Jason Waters
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Dave Fernandez v Neil Craig
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Daniel Bishop v Mike King
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Adey Young v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's B Team – Scotland 'B1' v England B
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's A Team – Wales A v England A
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's A Team – Scotland A v Wales A
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's A Team – Scotland 'A1' v Wales A
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's A Team – Final – England A v Ireland A
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Men's A Team – England A v Ireland A
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Ladies Team – Ireland B v England A
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Ladies Team – Ireland A v Scotland A
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Semi Final – Katie Martyn v Sharon James
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Sandra Bryan v Leanne Pearce (Part 2)
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Sandra Bryan v Leanne Pearce (Part 1)
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Carrie Randle v Sandra Bryan
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Prelim – Jodie Holt v Rachel Davies
 Ch. 22019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Final – Harriet Haynes v Katie Martyn
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Donna Evans v Cat Jones
 Ch. 12019 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Barbara Taylor v Lyndsey Roberts
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Z S D and Move v Court in the Moment
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Witney Snooker Club v Xander Cambs
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Westbury Warriors v Unnecessary side Beds
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Unnecessary side Beds v AMC Leisure Sussex
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Twiggers Kent v The Bull Haverhill
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Twiggers Kent v Lamb C Bristol
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The Money Team Derbys v Chelmsford Legends
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The Hillbillies GMC v Rileys ABC Worcs
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The Dons on Tour Beds v The Workies Kent
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The Boys in Q Bucks v The Compasses Essex
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The Boys in Q Bucks v Showmans Sports Bar
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The Ashbourne London v Earl Grey S Y
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – The 4 Amigos Leic v Twiggers Kent
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Sun Valley Phoenix v Unnecessary side Beds
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Semi Final – Showmans Sports Bar v Unnecessary side Beds
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Semi Final – Rileys ABC Worcs v 3 Times a Mullaney
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Rileys ABC Worcs v Bentley Road Boys 248
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Q Team Northants v Windmill Wanderers
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Poke & Hope London v Slim Jims Northants
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Phoenix Owd Ums Notts v Bourne Snooker A Lincs
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Old Sun A Cambs v Legends SGC Essex
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Legends Zeds Essex v Conny Club XYZ Leic
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Lamb C Bristol v HeathHouse MB Norfolk
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Gagging Maggots v CSC Reserves Cambs
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Fox & Hounds Lancs v WWFC Shrops
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Forum A Surrey v Rileys Chorlton GMC
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Folkestone Z Kent v Chelmsford Legends
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Final – 3 Times a Mullaney v Unnecessary side Beds
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Fallen Angels Cambs v The Linford A Leic
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Court Snapbooks Cambs v Bulldogs Bandits Notts
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Colwick Vale Notts v The Linford C Leic
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Cambridge DC Cambs v Keta Legends Oxon
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Bentley Seniors Warwks v The Keymaster W. Mids
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Been Tangod Cambs v Bar 8 Z Warwks
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – Beast Dorset v Plenty in the Tank
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – 3 Times a Mullaney v Forum A Surrey
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – 3 Times a Mullaney v Chelmsford Legends
 Ch. 12019 Golden Cue – 004 Sussex v Absolute Sovereign
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Semi Final – Mike King v Josh Corkett
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Semi Final – Josh Kane v Sam Bircher (Part 2)
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Semi Final – Josh Kane v Sam Bircher
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Quarter Final – Mike King v Mike Larkins (Part 2)
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Quarter Final – Mike King v Mike Larkins
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Last 64 – Lee Pickard v Shane Thompson
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Last 64 – Dylan Leary v Reece Townsend
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Last 32 – Lee Howitt v Harjeet Singh
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Last 16 – Josh Kane v Luke Gilbert
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 4 – Final – Mike King v Sam Bircher
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Semi Final – Shane Thompson v Lee Kendall
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Semi Final – Josh Kane v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Round 2 – Mick Hill v Steve Smart
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Round 2 – Lee Kendall v John Egan
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Round 1 – Reece Townsend v Matt Cooke
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Quarter Final – Dan Eaton–Lees v Shane Thompson
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Mens Premier League – Adam Davis v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Last 64 – Eddie Barker v Macauley Gunn
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Last 32 –Karl Sutton v Karl Boyes
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Final – Lee Kendall v Josh Kane
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Challenge Semi Final – Danny Davies v Shane Thompson
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Challenge Quarter Final – Danny Davies v Sophie Gibbs–Nicholls
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Challenge Final – Danny Davies v Max Nosko
 Ch. 12019 EPA Tour 1 – Challenge – Mick Hill v Oly Bale
 Ch. 12019 EPA Mens Premier League – Session 1 – Ben Flack v Phil Harrison (Conclusion)
 Ch. 12019 EPA Ladies Premier League – Session 1 – Sharon James v Casey Ranford–Norrey
 Ch. 12019 EPA Challenge 4 – Semi Final –Josh Corkett v Harjeet Singh
 Ch. 12019 EPA Challenge 4 – Semi Final – Shane Thompson v Rob Wharne
 Ch. 12019 EPA Challenge 4 – Final –Josh Corkett v Rob Wharne
 Ch. 42019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Stuart Jones v John McMackin
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Steve Chambers v Tony Kay
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Paul Baron v Dave Neary
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Mick Ferguson v Martin Lovett
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Jon Perrow v Ray Irving
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – John McMackin v Graham Bryan
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Ian Sutton v Michael Baker
 Ch. 42019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Guy Garrett v John Cavalieri
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Graham Bryan v Lee Walker
 Ch. 32019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Gary Humphries v John Blewitt
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Gareth Owen v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Andy Pond v Steve Chambers
 Ch. 22019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Andy Pond v Gareth Owen
 Ch. 32019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Alan Parker v Stuart Jones
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Seniors – Alan Parker v Pat Ward
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Senior's – Tony Kay v Martin Lovett
 Ch. 12019 England Team Trials – Senior's – Mick Ferguson v Paul Willis
 Ch. 42019 England Team Trials – Senior's – Dave Shand v Martin Lovett
 Ch. 22019 England Team Trials – Senior's – Carl Marriott v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12019 Champion of Champions Team Final – Dodds Devils v All Stars
 Ch. 12019 Champion of Champions Semi Final – All Stars v Windmill Potters
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Dylan Leary v Rich Lowther
 Ch. 42019 Champion of Champions Men – Semi Final – Dylan Leary v Colin Crossan
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Men – Quarter Final – Dylan Leary v Ben Clark (Part 2 of 2)
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Men – Quarter Final – Dylan Leary v Ben Clark (Part 1 of 2)
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Men – Final – Colin Crossan v Dan Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 42019 Champion of Champions Men – Dom Cooney v Glenn Hannibal
 Ch. 32019 Champion of Champions Men – Danny Carpenter v Scott Hunnybun
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Men – Dan Eaton–Lees v Scott Carpenter
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Ladies Final – Amy Beauchamp v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Sue Osborne v Selina Conway
 Ch. 12019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Semi Final – Lyndsey Roberts v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 12019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Semi Final – Amy Beauchamp v Jo Kent
 Ch. 42019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Selina Conway v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 22019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Sharon James v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 12019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Melanie Fernandez v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 42019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Harriet Haynes v Jo Kent
 Ch. 42019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Nicola Comrie v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 12019 Champion of Champions Ladies – Angela Hobbs v Sarah Nicklin
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 5 – Semi Final – Shane Thompson v Phil Harrison (part match)
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 5 – Final – Tom Cousins v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 3 Semi Final – Callum Singleton v Shannon Purcell
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 3 Final – Shane Thompson v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 3 – Quarter Final – Shane Thompson v Matt Brierley
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 2 – Semi Final – Scott Anderson v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 12019 Challenge 2 – Final – Rob Wharne v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Seniors– Semi Final – Darren Waite v Tom Bagnall
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Seniors – Semi Final – Christ Mills v Andy Sudworth
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Seniors – Last 16 – Wayne Stubbs v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Seniors – Final – Tom Bagnall v Christ Mills
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens Round 1 – Ricky Clyde v Chris Day
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens Round 1 – Amrani Hanchi Yasser v Sherbaz Dinally
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Victorin Labar v Matt Brannan
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Shaun Chipperfield v Jayden Domeika
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Shannon Purcell v Tom Price
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Semi Final – Adam Davis v Alex Lewis
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Semi Final – Aaron Davies v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Ryan Pisani v Wassim Ollite
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Quarter Final – Rob Sim v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Quarter Final – Ben Fortey v Aaron Davies
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Paull Clack v Nathan Sanders
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Last 64 – Josh Kane v Tom Price
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Last 64 – Chris Melling v Darren Appleton
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Last 32 – Jason Mifsud v Alex Lewis
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Last 32 – David Ewing v Aaron Davies
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Last 16 – Tom Cousins v Phil Harrison
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Last 16 – Josh Kane v Harjeet Singh
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Jeremy Angama v David Ewing
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Greg Gamlin v Devlin Praegar
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Mens – Final – Adam Davis v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Darren Appleton v Paul Bell
 Ch. 22018 World Masters – Mens – Adam Chorley v Wayne Bonnici
 Ch. 12018 World Masters – Ladies – Final – Sabrilla Brunet v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Wheelchair Singles – Ryan Kisten (SA) v Dave Beaumont (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Wheelchair Singles – Gary Swift (Eng) v Frankie Gillen (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Wheelchair Individual Final – Dave Beaumont (Eng) v Aslam Abubaker (Ind)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Under 23's Individual Final – Jack Smithers (Eng) v Cormac Kerr (Ire)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – U23 Team – Session 6 – Wales v England B
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – U23 Team – Session 6 – N. Ireland v Ireland A
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – U23 Team – Session 3 – Wales v N. Ireland
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – U23 Team – Session 3 – Ireland B v Ireland A
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – U23 Singles– Last 32 – James Willis v Cormac Kerr
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – U23 Singles – Quarter Final – Zac Cooper (Eng) v Cormac Kerr (Ire)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – U23 Singles – Quarter Final – Martin Dunne (Ire) v Adam Maher (Ire)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – U23 Singles – Last 32 – Gurvinder Gill v Rajdev Padam
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – U23 Singles – Last 16 – Zac Cooper (Eng) v Scott Muscat (Mal) (21–00)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – U23 Singles – Last 16 – Gurvinder Gill (Ind) v Kyle Murphy (Ire) (21–00)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Seniors Team – South Africa v Ireland
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Seniors Singles – Last 32 – Steve Gray (Aus) v Frank Wright (NI)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Seniors Individual Final – Pat Ward (Eng) v Christ Mills (Mal)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Seniors – Last 64 – Ronnie Boyle (NI) v Jon Perrow (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Seniors – Last 64 – Dave Shand (Eng) v Pieter Rademeyer (SA)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Team – Wales v France
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Team – Scotland v South Africa
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Team – Ireland v Malta
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Team – Australia v England
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Tom Cousins v Sukhveer Singh
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Phil Harrison (Eng) v Wasiim Ollite (Mau)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Mick Hill v David McQuillan (Ire)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Mick Hill (Eng) v Giuseppe D'Imperio (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Karl O'Donohue (Ire) v Yasser Amrani Hanchi (Mor)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Josh Kane v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Mens Singles – John Rusty Wheeler v Craig Lakin
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Gurvinder Gill (Ind) v Shaun Chipperfield (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Mens Singles – David Rothall v Aaron Davies
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Mens Singles – Darren Appleton v Lee Kendall
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Men's Team Semi Final – Wales v Scotland
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Men's Team Semi Final – England v Ireland
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Men's Team Final – England v Wales
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Men's Individual Semi Final – Mick Hill v Eddie Barker
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Men's Individual Semi Final – Josh Kane (Eng) v Phil Harrison (2) (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Men's Individual Final – Mick Hill (Eng) v Phil Harrison (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Ladies Team Final – France v England
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Ladies Team – Scotland v France
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Ladies Singles – Last 32 – Lauren Jelly (Aus) v Katie Martyn (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Ladies Singles – Last 32 – Alexandra Cunha (Por) v Helene Colas (Fra)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Ladies Individual Semi Final – Anne–Louise Arkle v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Ladies Individual Semi Final – Amy Beauchamp v Sharon James
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Ladies Individual Final – Sharon James (Eng) v Barbara Taylor (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships – Ladies – Last 64 – Jane Mitchell (Wal) v Lynette Horsburgh (Sco) 18–00
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Ladies – Last 64 – Dennemont Gaelle (RI) v Lyndal Ellement (Aus) 18–00
 Ch. 12018 World Championships – Junior's Individual Final – Karol Galka (NI) v Luke Gilbert (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 World Championships
 Ch. 32018 World Championship Qualifiers – Sean Watson v Scott Yardley
 Ch. 32018 World Championship Qualifiers – Sean Watson v Matthew Cooledge
 Ch. 22018 World Championship Qualifiers – Sean Curtis v Adam Davis
 Ch. 22018 World Championship Qualifiers – Scott Yardley v Steven O'hagan
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Rob Sim v Shaun Storry
 Ch. 42018 World Championship Qualifiers – Richard Swaffield v Pedro Campos
 Ch. 22018 World Championship Qualifiers – Nick Taylor v Chris Dolding
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Nick Phillips v Ben Savage
 Ch. 42018 World Championship Qualifiers – Mark Wood v Alex Lawrence
 Ch. 32018 World Championship Qualifiers – Lee Washbrook v Matt Champ
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Lee Pickard v Anthony Fennell
 Ch. 42018 World Championship Qualifiers – Jonathan Sanders v Paddy Carberry
 Ch. 42018 World Championship Qualifiers – Jonathan Sanders v Joseph Syson
 Ch. 42018 World Championship Qualifiers – Jamie Mantle v Adam Hewson
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Jamie Clements v Rob Sim
 Ch. 42018 World Championship Qualifiers – Jack Lawrence v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 32018 World Championship Qualifiers – Jack Lawrence v David Randell
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Harry Hayman v Adam Davis
 Ch. 22018 World Championship Qualifiers – David Oxtoby v Gary Sefton
 Ch. 22018 World Championship Qualifiers – Chris Price v John Cairns
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Chris Dolding v Warren Wheatcroft
 Ch. 22018 World Championship Qualifiers – Chris Day v Chris Dolding
 Ch. 12018 World Championship Qualifiers – Brett Wild v Chris Dolding
 Ch. 32018 World Championship Qualifiers – Adam Davis v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 42018 Silver Cue – Semi Finals – JPs A Essex v Hammersmith Club Sands
 Ch. 22018 Silver Cue – Semi Final – Spot–On Select v William IV Bar KH
 Ch. 32018 Silver Cue – Round 1 – The Fountain Hampshire v DSCCrazygolfers Beds (Part 2)
 Ch. 32018 Silver Cue – Round 1 – The Fountain Hampshire v DSCCrazygolfers Beds (Part 1)
 Ch. 22018 Silver Cue – Round 1 – Lord Protector X Cambs v Golden Nuggets Suffolk
 Ch. 32018 Silver Cue – Last 32 – Spot–On Select v Boys on Tour Lincs (Part 2)
 Ch. 32018 Silver Cue – Last 32 – Spot–On Select v Boys on Tour Lincs (Part 1)
 Ch. 42018 Silver Cue – Last 32 – Prince of Wales Elite v Townshend Trio Norfolk
 Ch. 22018 Silver Cue – Last 32 – Emley WMC W Yorks v Unwin Social Club A
 Ch. 32018 Silver Cue – Last 16 – William IV Bar KH v The Fountain Hampshire
 Ch. 42018 Silver Cue – Last 16 – Phoenix Flyers Notts v Earl Grey S Yorks
 Ch. 12018 Silver Cue – Final – William IV Bar KH v Hammersmith Club Sands
 Ch. 22018 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – David Walkingshaw v Clive Moore
 Ch. 42018 Seniors World Masters Qualifiers – David Neary v Paul Robson
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Finals – West Midlands v Norfolk
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Semi Final – Leicestershire v West Midlands
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Finals – Hertfordshire v Surrey
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Final – Wiltshire A v Leicestershire
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Cup Quarter Finals – Staffordshire B v Lincolnshire
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Final – Cornwall A v West Yorkshire
 Ch. 12018 Seniors Intercounty Cup – Cornwall B v West Yorkshire
 Ch. 22018 Senior's Intercounty Finals – Lincolnshire v Wiltshire A
 Ch. 22018 Senior's Intercounty Finals – Cornwall A v Leicestershire
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Semi Final – Terry Hunt v Glen Pilkington
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Kevin Farrelly v Garry Sherwood
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – John Birkett v Derek Tolliday
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Jason Godbeer v Adrian Young
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 2 – Bob Love v Darren Comley
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Terry Hunt v Bill Rigby
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Russ Binnington v Duncan Hooton
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Kevin Farrelly v David Neary
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Keith Brewer v Dave Shand
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Julian Howard v Carl Disney
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Ian Turner v Jason Ford
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Darren Christian v Partab Singh
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Quarter Final –Kevin Farrelly v James Pheely
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Last 32 – Seamus Touhy v Cliver Moore
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Last 32 – Derek Tolliday v Terry Hunt
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Last 16 – Shaun Eaton–Lees v Russ Binnington
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 5 – Last 16 – Paul Willis v Ralph Winfield
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 5 – Final – Terry Hunt v James Pheely
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Round 2 – Terry Hunt v James Pheely
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Round 2 – Partab Singh v Ralph Winfield
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – John Bland v Stu Jones
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – James Pheely v Andrew Sudworth
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Garry Francis v Matt Brannan
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Round 1 – Clive Howe v Andy Redsull
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Quarter Final – Paul Ward v Kevin Farrelly
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Last 32 – John Birkett v Ian Brunt
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Last 16 – Nick Burton v Paul Willis
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 4 – Final – James Pheely v Kevin Farrelly
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Stuart Seaton v James Pheely
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Semi Final – Andrew Sudworth v Ron Sharpe
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 2 – Paul Reed v Phil Connolly
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 2 – John Birkett v Brent Shaw
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 2 – Bill Rigby v Redvers Mole
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – Malcolm Marriott v Steve Prince
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – Malcolm Brooks v Darren Comley
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – Lee Walker v Javed Iqbal
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – Lee Bishop v Lyn Davies
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – Keith Peck v Partab Singh
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – Iain Begg v Stuart Seaton
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Round 1 – David Neary v David Shand
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Quarter Final – Steve Prince v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Last 32 – James Pheely v Maurice Sheehan
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Last 32 – Guy Garrett v Adrian Young
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Last 16 – Paul Reed v Partab Singh
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 3 – Last 16 – Carl Disney v Steve Prince
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 3 – Final – Ron Sharpe v Steve Prince
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Terry Hunt v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Terry Hunt v Adrian Young
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Stuart Sahnoune v Ian Ingham
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Steve Dowdell v Barry Hinde Part 2
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Steve Dowdell v Barry Hinde Part 1
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Seamus Touhy v Terry Hunt
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Round 2 – Nick Burton v Stuart Seaton
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Paul Reed v Dave Thraxton
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Nick Burton v John Barry
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Last 32 – Michael Steele v Paul Ward
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Last 16 – Guy Garrett v Paul Willis
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Javed Iqbal v Allan Matthews
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – James Pheely v Jason Ford
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Ian Moffatt v Bob Taylor
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Glen Pilkington v Garry Francis
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 2 – Des Cobey v Julian Howard
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Chris Pidgeon v James Pheely
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 2 – Bill Rigby v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 1 – Steve Adams v Paul Gafa
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 1 – Last 32 – Jason Ford v John Bland
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour 1 – Last 32 – Andy Shaw v Des Cobey
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour 1 – Final – James Pheely v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Roger Hunt v Terry Billingham
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Philip Cartwright v Adrian Young
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Pete Flanagan v Duncan Hooton
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Paul Reed v Clive Howe
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Paul Devey v Jeff Spence
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Paul Devey v James Pheely
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Nigel Olding v Ron Sharpe
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Matt Brannan v Paul Waterfield
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Jason Godbeer v Steve Singh
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – James Pheely v Aslam Abubaker
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Ian Turner v Paul Gafa
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Graham Thompson v Pete Thomas
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Graham Thompson v Geoff Sherwood
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Glen Jackson v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Garry Sherwood v Bob Taylor
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Round 1 – Bill Rigby v Steve Singh
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Last 32 – Paul Willis v Partab Singh
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Last 32 – Ian Wilkinson v John Corbell
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Last 32 – David Thraxton v Julian Howard
 Ch. 22018 Senior Tour – Last 16 – Partab Singh v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 5 – Semi Final – Bill Rigby v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 5 – Round 3 – Ian Wilkinson v Syd Beckett
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 5 – Round 2 – Pete Flanagan v Steve Adams
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 5 – Round 2 – Keith Brewer v Steve Dowdell
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 5 – Round 1 – Trevor Clark v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 5 – Round 1 – Terry Billingham v Matt Arnold
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 5 – Round 1 – John Bland v Paul Reed
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 5 – Quarter Final – David Neary v Julian Howard
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 5 – Final – Surinder Singh v David Neary
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 4 – Round 2 – Keith Peck v Pete Flanagan
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 4 – Round 2 – Allan Matthews v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 4 – Quarter Final – Phil Connolly v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 3 – Kevin Farrelly v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 3 – Clive Howe v Bob Love
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 2 – Paul Devey v Paul Ward
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 2 – Keith Peck v Nathan Beevers
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 2 – Javed Iqbal v Stuart Seaton
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 2 – Clive Moore v John Corbett
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 1 – Terry Billingham v Barry Hinde
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 1 – Malcolm Marriott v Paul Devey
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 3 – Round 1 – Billy White v Keith Peck
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 3 – Quarter Final – Jason Ford v Stu Jones
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 3 – Quarter Final – Glen Pilkington v John Bland
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 3 – Final– Stu Jones v Steve Singh
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 2 – Surinder Singh v Nathan Beevers
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – Surinder Singh v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 2 – Round 3 – Jason Ford v John Bland
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 2 – Round 2 – Redvers Mole v Guy Durant Smith
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 2 – Round 2 – Graham Thompson v Stuart Sahnoune
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 2 – Round 1 – Steve Adams v Allan Matthews
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – Lee Walker v John Bland
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – Lee Walker v Ian Wilkinson
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 2 – Last 16 – Alfie Powley v Darren Adams
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – John Bland v Glen Jackson
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – Garry Sherwood v John Bland
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – Adam Moore v Sharon James
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 2 – Adam Moore v Lee Walker
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 1 – Semi Final – Ralph Winfield v Stu Jones
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate 1 – Semi Final – David Neary v David Thraxton
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Stuart Sahnoune v Philip Cartwright
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 1 – Round 2 – Russ Binnington v Pete Flanagan
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 1 – Last 16 – Maurice Sheehan v David Neary
 Ch. 12018 Senior Plate 1 – Final – Stu Jones v David Neary
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate – Round 2 – Aslam Abubaker v John Birkett
 Ch. 22018 Senior Plate – Quarter Final – John Birkett v Ralph Winfield
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Surrey v Coventry
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Semi Final – West Yorkshire v Lincolnshire
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Nottinghamshire v Staffordshire
 Ch. 22018 National Seniors KO Cup – Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
 Ch. 22018 National Seniors KO Cup – Norfolk v Coventry
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Merseyside v Cornwall B
 Ch. 22018 National Seniors KO Cup – Leicestershire v Nuneaton Bears
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Lancashire v Norfolk
 Ch. 22018 National Seniors KO Cup – Kent v Leicestershire
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Final – West Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
 Ch. 12018 National Seniors KO Cup – Essex 1 v Lancashire
 Ch. 22018 National Seniors KO Cup – Coventry v Norfolk
 Ch. 12018 National Intercounty Finals – Mens B – Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
 Ch. 22018 National InterCounty Finals – Mens A Section – West Yorkshire v Hertfordshire
 Ch. 22018 National InterCounty Finals – Mens A Section – Cornwall v West Midlands
 Ch. 12018 National Intercounty Finals – Mens A – Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
 Ch. 12018 National Intercounty Finals – Mens A – Lancashire v Kent
 Ch. 22018 National InterCounty Finals – Ladies Section – Leicestershire v Somerset
 Ch. 12018 National Intercounty Cup – Men's A – Final – Berkshire v Leicester
 Ch. 12018 National Intercounty Cup – Junior's – West Midlands v Essex
 Ch. 12018 National Intercounty Cup – Junior's – Semi Final – Kent v London
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles –Stuart Campbell v Chris Kingham
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Terry Wilson v Ricky Peirce
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Terry Steventon v Neil Brady
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Steven Kane v Andy Sutherland
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Shaun Chipperfield v Jack Pople
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Semi Final – Giuseppe D'Imperio v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Scott Shephard v Jordan Bradley
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Round 2 – Glen Whittemore v Lee Philips
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Rob Sim v Tom Cousins
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Qtr Final – Tom Cousins v Giuseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Qtr Final – Scott Yardley v Ryan Francis
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Qtr Final – Karl Sutton v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Qtr Final – Chris Kingham v Jonathan Green
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Philip Naylor v Ryan Francis
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Paul Pitman v Nick Booth
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Paddy Carberry v Mark Harrison
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Michael Hancock v Tom Cousins
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Matt Cooke v Tommy Lewis
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Liam Stanley v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Lee Howitt v Karl Sutton
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Ricky Taylor v Giuseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Mark Billingsley v Jonathan Green
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Kevin Steward v James Batey
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Jonathan Green v Scott Yardley
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – John Waller v Phil Cullingford
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Final – Karl Sutton v Jonathan Green
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Dave Fernandez v Jock Irvine
 Ch. 22018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Ben Clark v Luke Johnson
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Alan McLeod v John Chapman
 Ch. 12018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Adam Davis v Michael Logan
 Ch. 32018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Adam Clark v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 42018 Men's National Amateur Singles – Aaron Bhat v Giuseppe D'Imperio
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Semi Final – Sharon Lunn v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Semi Final – Lorraine Fivey v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 3 – Sue Fletcher v Lorraine Fivey
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 3 – Michelle Mather v Deborah Catlow
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 3 – Maddy Wilkinson v Carrie–Anne Jones
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 3 – Jo Kent v Alexandra Cunha
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 3 – Anne Marie Roccia v Jess Pflug
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 2 – Tracy Graham v Amy Sawyn
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 2 – Sue Fletcher v Karen Alexander
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 2 – Sharon Bains v Kisty–Iee Davies
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 2 – Katie Martyn v Zoe Corbett
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 2 – Hayley Marks v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Yvonne Mills v Melssa Cook
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Stephanie Lewis v Sarah Taylor
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Sammi Hogg v Stacie Flynn
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Lynne Bridger v Lyndsey Roberts
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Julie Gaul v Toni Howlett
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Eva Pinder v Claire Winfield
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Emily Hartley v Hazel Grant
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Charmaine Kelham v Norma Green
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Bonnie Yarde – Ilda Machado
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Round 1 – Anne Marie Roccia vAlice Day
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Quarter Final – Sharon Lunn v Jan Spinner
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Quarter Final – Nikki Comrie v Lorraine Fivey
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Quarter Final – Harriet Haynes v Cat Jones
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Quarter Final – Amy Beauchamp v Nicky Binden
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Prelim – Lisa Fitter v Kirsty–Lee Davies
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Prelim – Leanne Wakefield v Donna Elliott
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Prelim – Kirsty Clugston v Natasha Roberts
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Prelim – Esther Lawson v Rachel Chia Yan Wong
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 32 – Kim O'Brien v Lyndsay Roberts
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 32 – Anne Marie Roccia v Lorraine Fivey
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Rebecca Simpson v Jan Spinner
 Ch. 32018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Nikki Comrie v Traci Wannell
 Ch. 42018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Lyndsey Roberts v Lorraine Fivey
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Kerry Webster v Nicky Binden
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Last 16 – Deborah Catlow v Amy Baeuchamp
 Ch. 22018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Laet16 – Barbara Taylor v Catherine Jones
 Ch. 12018 Ladies National Amateur Singles – Final – Sharon Lunn v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Semi Finals – Clarkey's Angels v Suffolk Ladies
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Semi Finals – Cheshire Ladies v Some Team
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Worcester Saucies v Cheshire Ladies A
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Sussex Coconuts v Staffordshire Ladies
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Puds v Somerset Allstars
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – London Leopards v Cambs B
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Essex Ladies K/O v Lancashire Hotpots
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Clarkey,s Angels v Pad–I –Am
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round Robin – Bedlam v Devon Ladies
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round 4 – Some Team v K8te's S8ints
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Round 4 – Camb's A v GMC Bears
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Quarter Finals – Suffolk Ladies v Nottinghamshire Ladies
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Quarter Finals – Clarkeys Angels v Herefordshire Ladies
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Presentation
 Ch. 22018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Last 16 – Suffolk Ladies v Dorset Ladies
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Last 16 – Some Team v Sussex Coconuts
 Ch. 12018 Ladies Interleague KO Cup – Final – Some Team v Suffolk Ladies
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Workington JJ's v Ipswich Boom Boyz
 Ch. 32018 Interleague KO Cup – Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A (Part 2)
 Ch. 32018 Interleague KO Cup – Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A (Part 1)
 Ch. 22018 Interleague KO Cup – Swinton WMC v Hammersmith A
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Sun Valley v Nottingham A
 Ch. 42018 Interleague KO Cup – Sawley v SLKPA 2
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Romney Marsh A v Aspatria
 Ch. 22018 Interleague KO Cup – NCPLE B v Frames Reigate
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Mickey Flynns v Colchester
 Ch. 32018 Interleague KO Cup – Mermaid B v Coventry 1
 Ch. 22018 Interleague KO Cup – Medway Outsiders v Court Subjects
 Ch. 32018 Interleague KO Cup – Ipswich Boom Boyz v Central Cornwall Elite
 Ch. 42018 Interleague KO Cup – Harlow Town v NCPLE B
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Frames Reigate v Mickey Flynns
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Frames Reigate v Ipswich A
 Ch. 32018 Interleague KO Cup – Dawley A v Clacton A
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Coventry 1 v Medway Outsiders
 Ch. 22018 Interleague KO Cup – Court Knights v Swinton WMC
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Club 147 A Leicester v TT Players
 Ch. 22018 Interleague KO Cup – City of Leicester v Yarmouth
 Ch. 42018 Interleague KO Cup – Central Cornwall Elite v Whitecliffs Deal
 Ch. 12018 Interleague KO Cup – Central Cornwall Elite v Ely
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – TT Players v Sportsman Allstars
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – The Club v Medway Outsiders
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Semi Finals – Mickey Flynns v Normans Elite
 Ch. 42018 Interleague Finals – Rochester v Sun Valley
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Qtr Finals – Peterborough A v Lennons
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Norwich Aces v Central Cornwall Elite
 Ch. 32018 Interleague Finals – NE Norfolk v Central Cars
 Ch. 22018 Interleague Finals – Mermaid A v Stoke Plaza
 Ch. 22018 Interleague Finals – Medway Outsiders v Bar 8
 Ch. 22018 Interleague Finals – Leek A v Finedon Fockers
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Last 32 – Reigate A v Guildford
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Last 16 – Waterloo v Brighton A
 Ch. 22018 Interleague Finals – Kendal B v Whitecliffs Dover
 Ch. 32018 Interleague Finals – Gosport v Atherton
 Ch. 42018 Interleague Finals – Flitwick Foxes v Barratts
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Colchester v Mickey Flynns
 Ch. 12018 Interleague Finals – Blackwater Sidewalks v Bicester B
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – U23 Team – Ireland A v Wales
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – U23 Team – England A v N. Ireland
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – U23 Singles – Jordan Green (Eng) v Ben Doyle (Ire)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – U23 Singles – Jack Smithers (Eng) v Martin Dnne (Ire)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – U23 Singles – Adam Glover(Eng) v Cormac Kerr (Ire)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Team – Scotland B v Northern Ireland C
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Seniors Team – Scotland C v Ireland
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Seniors Singles – Semi Finals– Steve Chambers (Eng) v William Eakin (NI)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Seniors Singles – Davy Byrne (Ire) v Keith Brewer (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Paul Noonan (Ire) v Mal irwin (NI)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Neil Hamer (NI) v Harris Ali (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Ian Moffat (Sco) v Davy Byrne (Ire)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Dave Shand (Eng) v Mal Irwin (NI)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Benny McHale (Ire) v Jeff Burnett (Sco)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Senior Singles – Alan Bonnyman (Sco) v Benny McHale (Ire)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Team – Scotland A v Scotland 'A1'
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Team – N. Ireland B v Scotland C
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Zac Shepherd (Wal) v Daryl Beattie (NI)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Steve Chambers (Eng) v Macauley Gunn (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Steve Chambers (Eng) v James Nesbitt (NI)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Spencer Jones (Wal) v Scott Anderson (Sco)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Shane Thompson (Eng) v Mike Clark (Sco)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Semi Final – Shane Thompson (Eng) v Dave Fernandez (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Phil Craig (Sco) v Matt Brierley (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Matt Brannan (Sco) v Wayne Lewis (NI)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Karl Sutton (Eng) v Dave Fernandez (Eng)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Ian McMullan (Eng) v Lee Kendall (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's Singles – Giuseppe D'Imperio (Eng) v James Bell (NI)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's A Team Final – Ireland v N. Ireland
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Men's A Team – Wales v N. Ireland
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Ladies Team – Wales v England
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Louise Sutton (Sco) v Corinne Grattan (Wal)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Final – Anne–Louise Arkle (Eng) v Sandra Bryan (Ire)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Danielle Randle (Ire) v Leanne Pearce (Wal)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles – Anne–Louise Arkle (Eng) v Sarah Coxon (Wal)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Junior Team – England B v England A
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Junior Team – England A v England B
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Junior Singles – Harrison Wagstaff (Eng) v Owenie McMenamin (NI)
 Ch. 22018 Home Internationals – Junior Singles – Final – Jack Schofield (Eng) v Jamie Mantle (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 Home Internationals – Junior Singles – Enrico Forgione (Eng) v Jasper Simmonds (Eng)
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Semi Final – Shaun Storry v Michael O'Boyle
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Tim Rogers v Oliver Wileman
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Richard Tomkins v Jamie McDonald
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Ricco Rattu v Lee Pickard
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Paul Stevens v Simon Olding
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Paul Clements v John Barbiery
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Mark Astbury v Paul Sedman
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Liam Leach v Connor Calvey
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Lee Wild v Stuart Griffin
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Josh Gooderham v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Jamie Farrow v Carl Butler
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Harvey Ballard v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Geoff Hadgett v John Doleman
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Gary Martyn v Adrian Steward
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Danny Henderson v Ross Smith
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Round 1 – Ashley Fletcher v Graham Mott
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Quarter Final – Matthew Cooledge v Shaun Storry
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Quarter Final – Lewis Calcutt v Jamie McDonald (Pt 2)
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Quarter Final – Lewis Calcutt v Jamie McDonald (Pt 1)
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Quarter Final – Dylan Leary v Michael O'Boyle
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Quarter Final – Darren Clarke v Videsh Sabharwal (Pt 2)
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Quarter Final – Darren Clarke v Videsh Sabharwal (Pt 1)
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 64 – Michael O'Boyle v Justin Riley
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 64 – Ian McMullan v Paul Fudge
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 64 – Geoff Hadgett v Gavin Preskey
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 64 – Dylan Leary v Ben Clayton
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 32 – Videsh Sabharwal v Colin Treadwell
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 32 – Shaun Leeder v Colin Harris
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 32 – Matthew Cooledge v Dom Cooney
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 16 – Ross Smith v Darren Clarke
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 16 – Lee Howitt v Jamie McDonald
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 16 – John Barbiery v Michael O'Boyle
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 16 – Colin Harris v Shaun Storry (Pt 2)
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 16 – Colin Harris v Shaun Storry (Pt 1)
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 128 – Tyler Hunt v Lee Kirk
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 128 – Darren Clarke v Mark Hunter
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 128 – Darren Cato v Kevin Ellis
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue Singles – Last 128 – Connor Calvey v John Barbiery
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue Singles – Final – Michael O'Boyle v Lewis Calcutt
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Semi Finals – RBL Musclers Suffolk v Romney A Kent
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Semi Final – Romney AA Kent v Midland Snooker D–E–L
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Round 2 – Levin Club CG Kent v Romney A Kent
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Round 2 – Dereham Hit & Cope v Conny Club Aces Leics (Part 2)
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Round 2 – Dereham Hit & Cope v Conny Club Aces Leics (Part 1)
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 2 – Castle Arrys Sussex v Bald Eagles Leics (2)
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 2 – Castle Arrys Sussex v Bald Eagles Leics (1)
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Tudor Rejects Suffolk v Castle Z Sussex
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – The Windmill Winkers v Wine Society Herts
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Roundabout Lib Beds v Witney Snooker Oxon
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Romney B Kent v Shades MH Herts (2)
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Romney B Kent v Shades MH Herts (1)
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Queen Charlotte 1–1–1 v Romney AA Kent
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Phoenix Players Notts v SSSHubasss Suffolk
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Institute A Staffs v Dove from Above Bucks
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Fountain Hampshire v Rayz Shots Herts
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Dinnington Bashers SY v The Grapes A Lancs (2)
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Dinnington Bashers SY v The Grapes A Lancs (1)
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Cue 3 Spots and Stripes v Conny Foxes Leics
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Round 1 – Beast Dorset v Jaxx Cue Club Derbyshire
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Quarter Finals – Rileys Chorlton GMC v Romney A Kent
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue – Quarter Finals – Midland Snooker D–E–L v Triple Os Wiltshire
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Quarter Final – The Eagles Norfolk v Romney AA Kent
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Quarter Final – RBL Musclers Suffolk v Just the Tip Herts
 Ch. 42018 Golden Cue – Last 32 – Rileys Chorlton GMC v Dove from Above Bucks
 Ch. 32018 Golden Cue – Last 32 – Dinnington Bashers SY v Racks Masters Berks
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Last 32 – Dereham Hit 7 Cope v Castle Arrys Sussex
 Ch. 12018 Golden Cue – Last 32 – Cambridge Snooker Centre G v The Workies Kent
 Ch. 22018 Golden Cue – Final – Midland Snooker D–E–L v RBL Musclers Suffolk
 Ch. 12018 Europeans Under 23's – Last 32 –Scott Anderson v Macauley Gunn & Alex Bailey v Dejan Grech
 Ch. 22018 European Championships U23's Singles Final – Craig Lauder (Eng) v Jack Smithers (Eng)
 Ch. 32018 European Championships U23's – Scotland v England & (Singles) Jordan Synnott v Craig Lauder
 Ch. 12018 European Championships U23's – England A v Malta A & Morocco v Ireland B
 Ch. 32018 European Championships U23 Team – France B v Scotland & Morocco v Malta A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships U23 Singles – Carl Martin v Craig Lauder & Jack Smithers v Eric Webber
 Ch. 32018 European Championships U23 Singles – Axel Milin v Yassine Melouli
 Ch. 42018 European Championships Singles – Phil Connolly v Marco Bonello
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Seniors Team – Scotland A v Ireland
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Seniors Team – England v Scotland A
 Ch. 42018 European Championships Seniors Singles – Steve Chambers v John Azzopardi
 Ch. 22018 European Championships Seniors Singles – Harris Ali v Sonny Flanagan
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Seniors Singles – David Styles v Fabian Maton
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Seniors Singles – Alfred Attard v Keith Brewer
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Senior's Team – Scotland A v Northern Ireland A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships MensTeam – France A v Malta A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team Semi – England A v Scotland A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens Team – Wales A v Belgium A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team – Scotland A v Morocco A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team – Scotland A v France A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens Team – Morocco A v Northern Ireland A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens Team – Malta B v Portugal B
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team – Malta A v Wales A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens Team – France A v England A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team – England A v Cyprus A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens Team – Cyprus A v Portugal A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team – Cyprus A v Ireland A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens Team – Belgium B v France B
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Mens B Team Final – England v Malta
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens B Team – Morocco v Belgium
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens A Team – Wales v Scotland
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens – Karl O'Donoghue v Joseph Tabone & Omar Mounchid v Calum Ranson
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Mens – Alex Bailey v Neil Hamer & Aaron Cooper v Scott Anderson
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Men's Team – Northern Ireland A v Ireland A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Men's Team – Morocco B v Channel Islands B
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Men's Team – Malta B v England B
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Men's Team – Cyprus A v Northern Ireland A
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Ladies Team Final – England A v France
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Ladies Team – Scotland A v Ireland
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Ladies Singles Semi – England A v France & T. Beckford v B. Watkins
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Ladies Singles Final – Cat Jones (Eng) v Beckie Watkins (Eng)
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Juniors – Enrico Forgione v Jamie Mantle & Luke Gilbert v Elcid Aquilina
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Juniors – E. Forgione v B. Fleming & K. Golka v C. Panayiotou
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Junior Team Semi – Eng A v Eng B & Ire A v N. Ire A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships Junior Singles Semi – J. Simmonds v L. Gilbert & S. Prior v E. Forgione
 Ch. 12018 European Championships Junior Singles Final – Luke Gilbert (Eng) v Enrico Forgione (Eng)
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – U23's – Ireland A v N. Ireland & France A v Scotland
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Tom Price v Ben Becker & Jerome Lebret v Dylan Leary
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Seniors Team – Malta A v Malta B
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Scotland U23's v Morocco U23's & Daniel Bishop v Manu Leblanc
 Ch. 12018 European Championships – Sam Leeming v J. Doyle & D. McMillan v M. Thomas
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Miguel Falzon v Frederic Bougeatre & Matt Brannan v Nicolas Domigues
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Mens Team – England A v Scotland A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Mens Singles – Celion Ademi v Quentin Carlier & Ben Flack v Dan Feehan
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – Ladies Team – Northern Ireland v Scotland A
 Ch. 32018 European Championships – F. Allan v N.O'Hare & Andrew Ciantar v Georgios Trifyllis
 Ch. 12018 European Championships – England B U23's v Ireland A U23's & Jason Mifsud v Niall Sweeney
 Ch. 12018 Champion of Champions Ladies Final – Harriet Haynes v Beckie Watkins
 Ch. 22018 Champion of Champions Ladies – Quarter Final – Sue Osborn v Sharon James
 Ch. 12018 Champion of Champions – Semi Finals – Windmill Potters v JPL 1
 Ch. 22018 Champion of Champions – Semi Finals – Golden Cue v Sun Valley
 Ch. 22018 Champion of Champions – Quarter Finals – Queen Anne v Golden Cue
 Ch. 12018 Champion of Champions – Quarter Finals – Pot 8's Elite v Sun Valley
 Ch. 42018 Champion of Champions – Mens – Quarter Final – Mark Singleton v Aaron Davies
 Ch. 32018 Champion of Champions – Mens – Last 32 – Garry Mehment v Metin Tomris
 Ch. 32018 Champion of Champions – Mens – Last 16 – Dom Cooney v Daniel Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22018 Champion of Champions – Men's Semi Final – Daniel Eaton–Lees v Colin Crossan
 Ch. 42018 Champion of Champions – Men's Semi Final – Aaron Davies v Shaun Chipperfield
 Ch. 22018 Champion of Champions – Men's Final – Shaun Chipperfield v Daniel Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 12018 Champion of Champions – Last 16 – Windmill Potters v Court Jesters
 Ch. 22018 Champion of Champions – Last 16 – Frames 4 U v Who's Asking
 Ch. 32018 Champion of Champions – Ladies Semi Final – Katie Martyn v Harriet Haynes
 Ch. 42018 Champion of Champions – Ladies Semi Final – Beckie Watkins v Sue Osborn
 Ch. 32018 Champion of Champions – Ladies Quarter Finals – Beckie Watkins v Kim O'Brien
 Ch. 12018 Champion of Champions – Ladies – Quarter Final – Katie Martyn v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 42018 Champion of Champions – Ladies – Last 32 – Julie Hitchen v Lorraine Fivey
 Ch. 42018 Champion of Champions – Ladies – Last 16 – Beckie Watkins v Sue Fletcher
 Ch. 12018 Champion of Champions – Final – Windmill Potters v Sun Valley
 Ch. 12017 World Championships Ladies Team Final 2017
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 Semi Final – Partab Singh v Surinder Singh
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 Semi Final – Mark Knowles v Alan Mason
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 Round 1 – Steve Dowdell v Steve Pearce (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 Round 1 – Richard Eve v Mark Knowles
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 Round 1 – Partab Singh v Glen Jackson
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 Round 1 – Alan Mason v Nigel Olding
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 Last 16 – Steve Singh v Shaun Eaton–Lees
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 Final – Surinder Singh v Pete Thomas
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 – Steve Dowdell v Steve Pearce
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Tommy Farrelly v Malcolm Marriott
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 – Round 1 – Dave Kerrigan v Evan Edwards
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 – Last 32– Shaun Eaton–Lees v Russ Binnington
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 5 – Last 16 – Guy Garrett v Partab Singh
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 – Keith Peck v Ian Ingham
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 5 – Guy Garrett v Paul Waterfield
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 4 – Live from Club 147, Leicester (Part 4)
 Ch. 12017 Senior Tour 4 – Live from Club 147, Leicester (Part 3)
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 4 – Live from Club 147, Leicester (Part 2)
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 4 – Live from Club 147, Leicester (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 Senior Tour 4 – Last 16 – Ian Moffat v Bob Love
 Ch. 12017 Senior Plate 5 Quarter Final – Bob Love v Adam Moore
 Ch. 22017 Senior Plate 5 Quarter Final – Bob Harmston v Martin Lovett
 Ch. 12017 Senior Plate 5 Final – Adam Moore v Alan Mason
 Ch. 22017 Senior Plate 5 – Steven Mowat v Adam Moore
 Ch. 22017 Senior Plate 5 – Mark Winham v Bob Taylor
 Ch. 12017 Senior Plate 5 – John Birkett v Stuart Seaton
 Ch. 22017 Senior Plate 5 – Ady Brown v Geoff Sherwood
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles Quarter Final – Sharon Lunn v Jo Kent
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles Quarter Final – Kirsty–Lee Davies v Kim o'Brien
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles Last 16 – Jackie Baker v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Toni Howlett v Jacquie Hancock
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Sue Woods v Beckie Watkins
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Sue Fletcher v Anne Marie Roccia
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Semi Final – Sharon James v Kirsty–Lee Davies
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Semi Final – Barbara Taylor v Jo Kent
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles – Scarlett Killick v Mandy Warnes
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Sarah Wait v Kelly Whitworth
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Robyn Rowland v Natasha France
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Alexandra Cunha v Sharon James
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Norma Green v Mandy Mitchell
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Nicola Comrie v Lorraine Fivey
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Natalie Rosevear v Emma Davies (Beds)
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Michelle Chapman v Louise Sharp
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles – Mandy Warnes v Kate Hillman
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Lois Jones v Sharon Tristram
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles – Kerry Griffiths v Kelly Leary
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles – Ilda Machado v Mandy Youell
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Ilda Machado v Holly Cann
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Holly Cann v Nicky Binden
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Holly Cann v Jo Kent
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Hannah Brown v Linzy Lloyd
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Gemma Roberts v Sharon Bains
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Final – Kirsty–Lee Davies v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Emma Hall v Jessica Hyatt
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies Singles – Diane Harker v Kirsty–Lee Davies
 Ch. 42017 National Ladies Singles – Claire Mckee v Stacey Graham
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Catherine Jones v Sharon Lunn
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Catherine Jones v Karon Simmons
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Catherine Jones v Carly Peachey
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies Singles – Angela Hobbs v Shelly Harrington
 Ch. 32017 National Ladies Singles – Alexandra Cunha v Louise Wright
 Ch. 22017 National Ladies KO Cup – Sussex Coconuts v Green Army
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies KO Cup – Saarf Yorky Puds v Cheshire Ladies
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies KO Cup – Final – Leicester Ladies v Green Army
 Ch. 12017 National Ladies KO Cup – Cheshire Ladies v Leicester Ladies
 Ch. 22017 Mens National Amateurs live from Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth (Part 6)
 Ch. 22017 Mens National Amateurs live from Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth (Part 5)
 Ch. 22017 Mens National Amateurs live from Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth (Part 4)
 Ch. 12017 Mens National Amateurs live from Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth (Part 3)
 Ch. 12017 Mens National Amateurs live from Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 Mens National Amateurs live from Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 Men's National Amateur Singles – Day 1
 Ch. 12017 Ladies National KO Cup – W. Mids Ladies v Gloucestershire Ladies
 Ch. 22017 Ladies National KO Cup – Some Team v Hertfordshire Ladies
 Ch. 22017 Ladies National KO Cup – Quarter Final – Green Army v Hants Missfits
 Ch. 12017 Ladies National KO Cup – GMC Bears v Some Team
 Ch. 22017 Ladies National KO Cup – Essex Ladies v Cuepids
 Ch. 22017 Ladies National KO Cup – Dorset Ladies v GMC Bears
 Ch. 22017 Ladies National KO Cup – Dorset Ladies v Cheshire Ladies
 Ch. 12017 Ladies National KO Cup – Devon Ladies v Saarf Yorky Puds
 Ch. 12017 Ladies National KO Cup – Cheshire Ladies v Staffordshire Ladies
 Ch. 22017 Ladies National KO Cup – Cambridgeshire Ladies v Derbyshire Ladies
 Ch. 22017 Interleague KO Cup live from Great Yarmouth (Part 5)
 Ch. 22017 Interleague KO Cup live from Great Yarmouth (Part 4)
 Ch. 12017 Interleague KO Cup live from Great Yarmouth (Part 3)
 Ch. 12017 Interleague KO Cup live from Great Yarmouth (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 Interleague KO Cup live from Great Yarmouth (Part 1)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – U23 Singles Quarter Final – John Egan (Eng) v Brandon Ferris (Sco)
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – U23 Singles Quarter Final – Ben Doyle (Ire) v Josh Kane (Eng)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Seniors Team Group Stages – Scotland A v Northern Ireland
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Mens B Team Group Stage – Northern Ireland B v England B
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Men's Singles Semi Final – Steve Robertshaw (Eng) v Gavin Lomax (Eng)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Men's Singles Quarter Final – Karl Sutton (Eng) v Shane Thompson (Eng)
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Men's Singles Quarter Final – Aaron Davies (Eng) v Callum Singleton (Eng)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Men's Semi Final – Shane Thompson v Callum Singleton
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Men's Final – Callum Singleton (Eng)v Gavin Lomax (Eng)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Men's B Team Group Stages – Northern Ireland B v England B
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Men's A Team Group Stages – Ireland A v Scotland A
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Men's A Team Group Stage – Ireland A v Scotland A
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Men's A Team Final – England A v Ireland A
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Ladies Team Group Stages – England A v Scotland A
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Ladies Team Group Stage – England A v Scotland A
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Ladies Singles Final – Kate Wringe (Eng) v Cat Jones (Eng)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – Junior Singles Quarter Final – Joe Nulty (Eng) v Piotr Samuelwicz (N.Ire)
 Ch. 22017 Home Internationals – Junior Singles Quarter Final – Brandon Fleming (Ire) v Luke Gilbert (Eng)
 Ch. 12017 Home Internationals – A Team Final – England v Ireland
 Ch. 32017 European Championships Ladies Singles – Final – Danielle Randle v Jodie Holt
 Ch. 22017 EPA World Championship Qualifiers 2017 (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 EPA World Championship Qualifiers 2017 (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 EPA World Championship Qualifiers – Quarter Final – Colin Harris v Ian Davenport
 Ch. 12017 EPA Senior Tour 3 Live from Allstars, Weston Super Mare (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 EPA Senior Tour 3 Live from Allstars, Weston Super Mare (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Team Trials 2017 – Seniors (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Team Trials 2017 – Seniors (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Interleague Finals Tables 26 & 27
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Interleague Finals 2017 (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Interleague Finals 2017 (Part 1)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 – Seniors (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 – Seniors (Part 1)
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 – Seniors
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 7)
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 6)
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 5)
 Ch. 22017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 4)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 3)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 2)
 Ch. 12017 EPA National Intercounty Finals 2017 (Part 1)
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Team – Stapleford Cue Club v Compton Club
 Ch. 42017 Champion of Champions Team – Sons of Anarchy v Memories Bar
 Ch. 12017 Champion of Champions Team – Racks Cippenham v Oast X
 Ch. 22017 Champion of Champions Team – Mavericks v Barny Army
 Ch. 42017 Champion of Champions Team – Maple Leaf v Sons of Anarchy
 Ch. 12017 Champion of Champions Team – Final – Ballbags v Frames 4 U
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Team – Compton Club v Colchester
 Ch. 12017 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Steve Petty v Darrell Whitworth
 Ch. 12017 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Semi Final – Lee Howitt v Richard King
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Rob Hardiman v Maurice Sheehan
 Ch. 22017 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Macauley Gunn v Lee Howitt
 Ch. 22017 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Liam Stanley v Gary Martyn
 Ch. 12017 Champion of Champions Mens Singles – Final – Gary Martyn v Richard King
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles Quarter Final – Tanisha Bedford v Sue Fletcher
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles Quarter Final – Kim O'Brien v Amy Beauchamp (Revised)
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles Quarter Final – Kim O'Brien v Amy Beauchamp
 Ch. 42017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles – Sharon James v Barbara Taylor
 Ch. 42017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles – Semi Final – Tanisha Beckford v Sharon James
 Ch. 22017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles – Quarter Final – Sharon James v Kerry Griffiths
 Ch. 32017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles – Final – Kirsty–Lee Davies v Tanisha Beckford
 Ch. 22017 Champion of Champions Ladies Singles – Becky Watkins v Kerry Griffiths
EPA Pool Tour
Euro 8 Ball
RJF Events
Clic Sargent
Pontins
Universities Pool Council
WEPF
Blackball Tables
Badger Sportswear
EPRA
Advertise Here
Racker Triangles
Rays Cues and Cases
Strachan Superfine Gold