EPA-Logo-New-Full-Colour Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England Sport-England-Badge

Video Archive

Notes:

  1. All of the video links on this page are indicated with a YouTube icon.
  2. Click or Touch on the  Up Arrow icon at any time to return back to the top of this page.

Contents … Links to Sections

National Intercounty Finals

  2020 Intercounty Finals

  Intercounty Finals
(18 Videos)
Under 23 - London v Bristol A
Under 23 - Cornwall v Kent
Under 23 - Lancashire B v West Midlands
Under 23 - Semi Final - Leicestershire v Bristol A
Under 23 - Final - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
U23 Singles - Tyler Hunt v Ryan Yarranton
Seniors Quarter Finals - Leicestershire v Warwickshire A
Seniors Cup Last 16 - Cornwall A v West Midlands A
Seniors Cup Quarter Final - Wiltshire A v Warwickshire A
Seniors Cup Semi Final - Essex v Cornwall
Seniors Final - West Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Seniors - Presentation
Last 16 Essex A v Devon A
Staffordshire B v West Yorkshire B
Last 16 - Tyne and Wear A v Northamptonshire A
Ladies Quarter Final - Cheshire v South Yorkshire
Mens Semi Final - Berkshire A v Staffordshire A
Mens Final - Berkshire A v Essex A

  2019 Intercounty Finals

  Intercounty Finals
(25 Videos)
Intercounty Finals - Men's A - Lancashire v Humberside
Intercounty Finals - Men's A - Berkshire v West Yorkshire
Intercounty Cup - Seniors - Northumberland v West Midlands A
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Staffordshire v Lincolnshire
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Surrey v Staffordshire
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Lincolnshire v Essex
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Kent v West Midlands A
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Cornwall A v Norfolk
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Essex v Northumberland
Intercounty Finals - U23's - Cambridgeshire v Northhamptonshire
Intercounty Finals - U23's - Gloucestershire v Warwickshire
Intercounty Finals - U23's - Warwickshire v Somerset
Intercounty Finals - U23's - Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Intercounty Finals - Juniors - Final - Leicester v West Midlands
Intercounty Finals - Men's A - Semi Final - West Midlands v Norfolk
Intercounty Finals - Men's A - Lancashire v London (1)
Intercounty Finals - Men's A - Lancashire v London (2)
Intercounty Finals - Ladies - Leicestershire v Surrey (1)
Intercounty Finals - Ladies - Leicestershire v Surrey (2)
Intercounty Finals - Men's A - Lancashire v Humberside
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (1)
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (2)
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (3)
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (4)
Intercounty Finals - Seniors - Nottinghamshire v Lincolnshire (5)
  Intercounty Finals
(5 Videos on EPA 2)
Intercounty Finals - Mens A - West Yorkshire v Humberside (part 1 of 2)
Intercounty Finals - Mens A - West Yorkshire v Humberside (part 2 of 2)
Intercounty Finals - Ladies - Northumberland v Gloucestershire (part 1 of 3)
Intercounty Finals - Ladies - Northumberland v Gloucestershire (part 2 of 3)
Intercounty Finals - Ladies - Northumberland v Gloucestershire (part 3 of 3)

  2018 Intercounty Finals

Intercounty Finals Men's A Final   Berkshire v Leicester
Intercounty Finals Junior's Semi Final   Kent v London
Intercounty Finals Junior's Quarter Final   West Midlands v Essex
Intercounty Cup Men's A Quarter Final   West Yorkshire v Hertfordshire
Intercounty Finals Men's A Quarter Final   Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Intercounty Cup Ladies Round 1   Leicestershire v Somerset
Intercounty Cup Men's B Round 1   Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
Intercounty Finals Men's A Round 1   Lancashire v Kent
  Cornwall v West Midlands
Intercounty Cup Senior's Final   Cornwall A v West Yorkshire
Intercounty Finals Senior's Final   Wiltshire A v Leicestershire
Intercounty Cup Senior's Quarter Final   Staffordshire B v Lincolnshire
Intercounty Cup Senior's Round 1   Cornwall B v West Yorkshire
Intercounty Finals Senior's Round 2   Lincolnshire v Wiltshire A
  West Midlands v Norfolk
Intercounty Finals Senior's Round 1   Hertfordshire v Surrey
  Cornwall A v Leicestershire

  2017 Intercounty Finals

Intercounty Finals Men's Final   Lancashire A v Staffordshire A (Tables 1 and 2 of 3)
  Lancashire A v Staffordshire A (Table 3)
Intercounty Finals Men's Semi Finals   Lancashire A v Essex A
  Berkshire A v Staffordshire A
Intercounty Finals Men's Quarter Finals   Lancashire A v Devon A
  London A v Essex A
Intercounty Finals Men's Round 1   Lancashire A v Bedfordshire A
  Devon A v Humberside A
  Staffordshire B v Gloucestershire B (Tables 1 and 2 of 3)
  Staffordshire B v Gloucestershire B (Table 3)
Intercounty Cup Men's Quarter Finals   Buckinghamshire A v Devon A (Tables 1 and 2)
  Buckinghamshire A v Devon A (Table 3)
Intercounty Cup Men's Quarter Final   Humberside A v London A
Intercounty Cup Men's Round 1   London B v Bedfordshire B (Table 1 of 3)
  London B v Bedfordshire B (Tables 2 and 3)
Intercounty Senior's Presentation   Senior's Presentation
Intercounty Finals Senior's Final   Staffordshire Seniors B v Essex Seniors
Intercounty Cup Senior's Final   West Yorkshire Seniors v Derbyshire Seniors
Intercounty Finals Senior's Semi Finals   Wiltshire Seniors A v Essex Seniors
  Staffordshire Seniors B v West Midlands Seniors
Intercounty Cup Senior's Quarter Finals   Cornwall Seniors v Kent Seniors
  Nottinghamshire Seniors v Cleveland Seniors

Interleague Finals

  2021 Interleague Finals

Interleague - Round Robin - 08.10.2021   The Bears v Peterborough Wack Um
  Chesterfield Charity v Peterborough Wack Um
  Mickey Flynns v S.L.K.P.A. 2
  Maidenhead 'A' v S.L.K.P.A.
  Kettering Town v New Inn Vets
  Rainham 'A' v Herts Flyers
  Manningtree v Yarmouth
  Notts Nomads v Mercury Machines
  Rainham 'A' v Herts Flyers
  Token Pool v Ipswich 'A'
  Leek 'A' v Maidstone 'A'
  Maidenhead 'A' v Lennon's
Interleague - Prelim for Last 64 - 09.10.2021   Long Eaton v Nuneaton Borough
Interleague - Round 4 - 09.10.2021   Gravesham 'B' v Lancaster 'A'
Interleague - Last 16 - 09.10.2021   Clacton 'A' v Colchester
  Frames Reigate v Brighton X
Interleague - Quarter Final - 09.10.2022   Maidenhead 'A' v Mickey Flynns
Interleague - Semi Final - 09.10.2022   Chelmsford 'A' v Sportsman Allstars
Interleague - Final - 09.10.2022   Sportsman All Stars v Maidenhead 'A'

  2019 Interleague Finals

  Interleague Finals Playlist
(21 Videos)
Interleague Finals Last 64 - SLKPA 2 v Accrington Pals
Interleague Finals Last 64 - SLKPA v Rainham A
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Leek A v Nuneaton Nomads
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Guildford v Clacton A
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Medway Outsiders v Sandwell Sundays
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Sun Valley v Waterloo
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Waterloo 2 v Hinckley & District
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Ipswich Boom Boyz v East Leeds
Interleague Finals Group Stage - ADSPL Sovereign v Central Cars
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Hinckley & District v Stoke Lp
Interleague Finals Group Stage - Nottingham A v Saint Albans
Interleague Finals Final - Mickey Flynns v Wolverhampton Wednesdays
Interleague Finals Semi Final - Wolverhampton Wednesdays v Club 147 A Leicester
Interleague Finals Quarter Final - Taunton Somerset Inn v Central Cornwall Elite
Interleague Finals Last 16 - Bar 8 v Frames Reigate
Interleague Finals Last 32 - Waterloo v Brighton A
Interleague Finals - Central Cornwall Elite v NE Norfolk B
Interleague Finals - Clacton B v SLKPA 3
Interleague Finals - Brighton X v Gosport B
Interleague Finals - Hitchin v Battersea B
Interleague Finals - Waterloo 2 v Bedford A

  2018 Interleague Finals

Interleague Final 29.04.2018   Colchester v Mickey Flynns
Interleague Semi Final 29.04.2018   Mickey Flynns v Normans Elite
Interleague Quarter Final 29.04.2018   Peterborough A v Lennons
Interleague Last 16 29.04.2018   Waterloo v Brighton A
Interleague Last 32 29.04.2018   Reigate A v Guildford
Interleague Last 64 28.04.2018   TT Players v Sportsman Allstars
  Leek A v Finedon Fockers
Interleague 28.04.2018   Blackwater Sidewalks v Bicester B
  The Club v Medway Outsiders
  Norwich Aces v Central Cornwall Elite
  Medway Outsiders v Bar 8
  Mermaid A v Stoke Plaza
  Kendal B v Whitecliffs Dover
  Gosport v Atherton
  NE Norfolk v Central Cars
  Flitwick Foxes v Barratts
  Rochester v Sun Valley

  2017 Interleague Finals

Interleague Final 02.04.2017   Mickey Flynns v Andover
Interleague Quarter Final 02.04.2017   Andover v NCPLE A Mecca
Interleague Last 16 02.04.2017/td>   Brighton A v Dinnington
Interleague Last 32 02.04.2017   Wigan A v Triangle Elite
Interleague Last 64 01.04.2017   Rochester v Notts & District A
Interleague Group Stage 01.04.2017   Solway West B v Battersea A
  St. Neots v Sandwell Sundays
  Gravesham C v Cannock Chase
  Nuneaton Town v Colchester
  New Barnet Bullets v Waterloo
  Chesterfield Charity v Wigan A
  Blackburn Cabin Crew v Rochester
  New Milton A v Haverhill
  Harlow v SLKPA 2
  Frank Smith Terrace v Clacton
  Shrewsbury PL v Kendal B
  Andover v NCPLE Coopers C
  Hayes & Uxbridge B v Peterborough B
  Stowmarket v Central Cornwall Elite
  Kendal A v Gravesham A

Interleague Knock Out Cup

  2019 Interleague Knock Out Cup

  Interleague KO Cup Playlist 1
(9 Videos)
Maidenhead A v Brighton X (Final)
Brighton X v Club 147 A Leicester (Semi Final)
Norwich A v Brighton X (Quarter Final)
Keighley v Central Cornwall Elite (Last 16)
Rochester v Club 147 A Leicester (Last 32)
Lord Nelson v Croydon B
Thurmaston 147 A v Ipswich Sharks
Penrith Red Lions v Club 147 A Leics
Maidenhead A v Daleys Dependables
  Interleague KO Cup Playlist 2
(4 Videos)
Ipswich A v Notts Nomads (table 1) (Last 64)
Sportsmans Divas v Mid Sussex Cues
Frames Reigate v Bishops Stortford Aces
Mercury Machines v Leek A
  Interleague KO Cup Playlist 3
(5 Videos)
Ipswich A v Notts Nomads (table 2) (Last 64)
Clacton Town v Telford A
Macclesfield A v Corn Exchange
Darwin Spitfires v Mr Pools
AO Stortford v Waterlooville Sports
  Interleague KO Cup Playlist 4
(4 Videos)
Maidenhead A v Battersea A (last 64)
Nuneaton Borough v Cambridge Snooker Center
Mickey Flynns v St Austell and District
Harehills Liberals v Pot 8s A

  2018 Interleague Knock Out Cup

Interleague KO Cup Final 07.10.2018   Frames Reigate v Mickey Flynns
Interleague KO Cup Semi Final 07.10.2018   Frames Reigate v Ipswich A
Interleague KO Cup Quarter Final 07.10.2018   Mickey Flynns v Colchester
Interleague KO Cup Last 16 07.10.2018   Club 147 A Leicester v TT Players
Interleague KO Cup Last 32 07.10.2018   NCPLE B v Frames Reigate
  Sun Valley v Nottingham A
Interleague KO Cup Last 64 06.10.2018   Dawley A v Clacton A
  Central Cornwall Elite v Ely
Interleague KO Cup Groups 06.10.2018   Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A (Part 2)
  Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A (Part 1)
  Swinton WMC v Hammersmith A (Part 2)
  Swinton WMC v Hammersmith A (Part 1)
  Sawley v SLKPA 2 (Part 2)
  Sawley v SLKPA 2 (Part 1)
  Trent Trophies Baize v Mermaid A
  Court Knights v Swinton WMC
  Romney Marsh A v Aspatria
  Harlow Town v NCPLE B
  Central Cornwall Elite v Whitecliffs Deal
  Ipswich Boom Boyz v Central Cornwall Elite
  Mermaid B v Coventry 1
  City of Leicester v Yarmouth
  Medway Outsiders v Court Subjects
  Coventry 1 v Medway Outsiders
  Workington JJ's v Ipswich Boom Boyz

  2017 Interleague Knock Out Cup

Interleague KO Cup Final 08.10.2017   Club 147 A Leicester v Colchester
Interleague KO Cup Semi Final 08.10.2017   Frames Reigate v Club 147 A Leicester
Interleague KO Cup Quarter Final 08.10.2017   Colchester v Guildford
Interleague KO Cup Last 16 08.10.2017   Workington JJs v Norwich A
Interleague KO Cup Last 32 08.10.2017   Blackwater Sidewalks v Rochester
Interleague KO Cup Last 64 07.10.2017   SLKPA v Andover
  Hammersmith v Chalk N Bull
  St Neots A v Sun Valley
  NCPLE Coopers C v Workington JJs
Interleague KO Cup Groups 07.10.2017   Sun Valley v Wolverhampton Wednesdays
  Flitwick 49ers v Gravesham B
  NCPLE A Mecca v Nottingham A
  Battersea A v Sav Arena
  Pardy's Combined XI v Bar 8
  Club 147 A Leicester v Frames Reigate
  Mickey Flynns v Maidenhead A
  Darlaston Invitational v Ipswich Boom Boyz
  Normans Elite v Croydon B
  Bedford Bandits v Workington JJs
  Waterloo 2 v Peterborough Court
  Battersea B v Norwich A

Champion of Champions

  2021 Champion of Champions

Champion of Champions Team - Final - 21.11.2021   Racks WOFTAM v Wolverhampton Wednesdays
Champion of Champions Men's Singles - Final - 20.11.2021   Daniel Eaton-Lees v Alex Lewis
Champion of Champions Ladies Singles - Final - 19.11.2021   Emma Cunningham v Harriet Haynes
Champion of Champions Team - Semi Final - 21.11.2021   Racks WOFTAM v Windmill Potters
Champion of Champions Men's Singles - Quarter Finals - 19.11.2021   Guy Rider v Alex Lewis
  Lloyd Frith-Robinson v Joe Nulty
Champion of Champions Team - Quarter Final - 21.11.2021   Alma Aces v Windmill Potters
Champion of Champions Team - Last 16 - 20.11.2021   Wolverhampton Wednesdays v Off The Rails E
  Club 147 Elite v Three Tuns
Champion of Champions Men's Singles - Last 16 - 19.11.2021   Sam Boome v Andy Wilson
  Shane McQuinn v Daniel Eaton-Lees
Champion of Champions Ladies Singles - Last 16 - 20.11.2021   Stacey Champ-Hancock v Sharon James
  Harriet Haynes v Scarlett Dawson
  Amy Beauchamp v Emma Davies
  Emma Cunningham v Heidi Clyde
Champion of Champions Men's Singles - Last 32 - 19.11.2021   Will Scott v Guy Rider
Champion of Champions Men's Singles - Last 64 - 19.11.2021   Dick Lee v Jordon O'Connor
  Marc Blackett v Russel Moore
  Lloyd Frith-Robinson v David O'Toole
  Alex Lewis v Brett Hallie

  2019 Champion of Champions

  Champion of Champions
(5 Videos)
Ladies Quarter Final - Melanie Fernandez v Barbara Taylor
Ladies Semi Final - Amy Beauchamp v Jo Kent
Ladies Semi Final - Lyndsey Roberts v Barbara Taylor
Team Semi Final - All Stars v Windmill Potters
Team Final - Dodds Devils v All Stars
  Champion of Champions (Ladies)
(5 Videos on EPA 2)
Final - Amy Beauchamp v Barbara Taylor
Quarter Final - Sharon James v Amy Beauchamp
Quarter Final - Harriet Haynes v Jo Kent
Angela Hobbs v Sarah Nicklin
Sue Osborne v Selina Conway

  2018 Champion of Champions

  Champions of Champions Playlist
(6 Videos)
Final - Windmill Potters v Sun Valley
Semi Final - Windmill Potters v JPL 1
Quarter Final - Pot 8's Elite v Sun Valley
Last 16 - Windmill Potters v Court Jesters
Ladies Final - Harriet Haynes v Beckie Watkins
Ladies - Quarter Final - Katie Martyn v Amy Beauchamp
  Champions of Champions Playlist
(6 Videos on EPA 2)
Semi Final - Golden Cue v Sun Valley
Quarter Final - Queen Anne v Golden Cue
Last 16 - Frames 4 U v Who's Asking
Men's Final - Shaun Chipperfield v Daniel Eaton-Lees
Men's Semi Final - Daniel Eaton-Lees v Colin Crossan
Ladies Quarter Final - Sue Osborn v Sharon James

  2017 Champion of Champions

Team Final 12.11.2017   Ballbags v Frames 4 U
Group 25 11.11.2017   Racks Chippenham v Oast X
  Dinnington Players v Oast X
  Racks Chippenham v Dinnington Players
Group 26 11.11.2017   Mavericks v Barny Army
  Monksmen v Barny Army
  Mavericks v Monksmen
Group 27 11.11.2017   Compton Club v Colchester
  Stapleford Cue Club v Compton Club
  Colchester v Stapleford Cue Club
Group 28 11.11.2017   Sons of Anarchy v Memories Bar
  Maple Leaf v Sons of Anarchy
  Memories Bar v Maple Leaf
Ladies Singles Final 11.11.2017   Kirsty-Lee Davies v Tanisha Beckford
Ladies Singles Semi Finals 11.11.2017   Tanisha Beckford v Sharon James
Ladies Singles Quarter Finals 11.11.2017   Sharon James v Kerry Griffiths
  Tanisha Bedford v Sue Fletcher
  Kim O'Brien v Amy Beauchamp
Ladies Singles Last 16 10.11.2017   Becky Watkins v Kerry Griffiths
  Sharon James v Barbara Taylor
Men's Singles Final 11.11.2017   Gary Martyn v Richard King
Men's Singles Semi Finals 11.11.2017   Lee Howitt v Richard King
  Liam Stanley v Gary Martyn
Men's Singles Last 16 10.11.2017   Steve Petty v Darrell Whitworth
  Macauley Gunn v Lee Howitt
Men's Singles Last 64 10.11.2017   Rob Hardiman v Maurice Sheehan

Golden & Silver Cue

  2019 Golden & Silver Cue

  Golden Cue Playlist
(41 Videos)
Golden Cue Final - 3 Times a Mullaney v Unnecessary side Beds
Silver Cue Final - Romney AA Kent v MSC A Kent
Golden Cue Semi Final - Showmans Sports Bar v Unnecessary side Beds
Golden Cue Semi Final - Rileys ABC Worcs v 3 Times a Mullaney
Silver Cue - Semi Final - Romney AA Kent v Court A Cambridgeshire
Silver Cue - Semi Final - MSC A Kent v Mean Machine Norfolk
Golden Cue - Unnecessary side Beds v AMC Leisure Sussex
Golden Cue - Rileys ABC Worcs v Bentley Road Boys 248
Golden Cue - 3 Times a Mullaney v Chelmsford Legends
Golden Cue - The Boys in Q Bucks v Showmans Sports Bar
Golden Cue - The Money Team Derbys v Chelmsford Legends
Golden Cue - 3 Times a Mullaney v Forum A Surrey
Golden Cue - Sun Valley Phoenix v Unnecessary side Beds
Golden Cue - The Boys in Q Bucks v The Compasses Essex
Golden Cue - The Hillbillies GMC v Rileys ABC Worcs
Golden Cue - Forum A Surrey v Rileys Chorlton GMC
Golden Cue - Bentley Seniors Warwks v The Keymaster W. Mids
Golden Cue - Witney Snooker Club v Xander Cambridgeshire
Golden Cue - Twiggers Kent v Lamb C Bristol
Golden Cue - Been Tangod Cambridgeshire v Bar 8 Z Warwks
Golden Cue - Cambridge DC Cambridgeshire v Keta Legends Oxon
Golden Cue - Lamb C Bristol v HeathHouse MB Norfolk
Golden Cue - Z S D and Move v Court in the Moment
Golden Cue - Westbury Warriors v Unnecessary side Beds
Golden Cue - Twiggers Kent v The Bull Haverhill
Golden Cue - Q Team Northants v Windmill Wanderers
Golden Cue - Poke & Hope London v Slim Jims Northants
Golden Cue - Folkestone Z Kent v Chelmsford Legends
Golden Cue - Phoenix Owd Ums Notts v Bourne Snooker A Lincs
Golden Cue - Court Snapbooks Cambridgeshire v Bulldogs Bandits Notts
Golden Cue - Fallen Angels Cambridgeshire v The Linford A Leic
Golden Cue - Legends Zeds Essex v Conny Club XYZ Leic
Golden Cue - Gagging Maggots v CSC Reserves Cambridgeshire
Golden Cue - The 4 Amigos Leic v Twiggers Kent
Golden Cue - Colwick Vale Notts v The Linford C Leic
Golden Cue - Fox & Hounds Lancs v WWFC Shrops
Golden Cue - The Dons on Tour Beds v The Workies Kent
Golden Cue - The Ashbourne London v Earl Grey S Y
Golden Cue - Beast Dorset v Plenty in the Tank
Golden Cue - 004 Sussex v Absolute Sovereign
Golden Cue - Old Sun A Cambridgeshire v Legends SGC Essex

  2018 Golden & Silver Cue

  Golden Cue Playlist
(25 Videos)
Silver Cue Final - William IV Bar KH v Hammersmith Club Sands
Golden Cue Semi Final - Romney AA Kent v Midland Snooker D-E-L
Golden Cue Quarter Final - The Eagles Norfolk v Romney AA Kent
Golden Cue Singles Final - Michael O'Boyle v Lewis Calcutt
Silver Cue Last 32 - Cambridge Sn Centre G v The Workies Kent (1)
Silver Cue Last 32 - Cambridge Sn Centre G v The Workies Kent (2)
Golden Cue Last 32 - Dereham Hit & Cope v Castle Arrys Sussex (1)
Golden Cue Last 32 - Dereham Hit & Cope v Castle Arrys Sussex (2)
Golden Cue Round 2 - Levin Club CG Kent v Romney A Kent (1)
Golden Cue Round 2 - Levin Club CG Kent v Romney A Kent (2)
Golden Cue Round 2 - Levin Club CG Kent v Romney A Kent (3)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Institute A Staffs v Dove from Above Bucks
Golden Cue Round 1 - Roundabout Lib Beds v Witney Snooker Oxon (1)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Roundabout Lib Beds v Witney Snooker Oxon (2)
Golden Cue Round 1 - The Windmill Winkers v Wine Society Herts
Golden Cue Singles Semi Final - Shaun Storry v Michael O'Boyle
Golden Cue Singles Quarter Final - Matthew Cooledge v Shaun Storry
Golden Cue Singles Last 16 - Ross Smith v Darren Clarke
Golden Cue Singles Last 64 - Geoff Hadgett v Gavin Preskey
Golden Cue Singles Last 64 - Ian McMullan v Paul Fudge
Golden Cue Singles Last 128 - Darren Cato v Kevin Ellis
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Jamie Farrow v Carl Butler
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Danny Henderson v Ross Smith
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Liam Leach v Connor Calvey
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Harvey Ballard v Dom Cooney
  Golden Cue Playlist
(22 Videos on EPA 2)
Golden Cue Final - Midland Snooker D-E-L v RBL Musclers Suffolk
Silver Cue Semi Final - Spot-On Select v William IV Bar KH
Golden Cue Quarter Final - RBL Musclers Suffolk v Just the Tip Herts
Silver Cue Last 32 - Emley WMC W Yorks v Unwin Social Club A
Silver Cue Round 1 - Lord Protector X Cambridgeshire v Golden Nuggets Suffolk
Golden Cue Round 2 - Castle Arrys Sussex v Bald Eagles Leics (1)
Golden Cue Round 2 - Castle Arrys Sussex v Bald Eagles Leics (2)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Dinnington Bashers SY v The Grapes A Lancs (1)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Dinnington Bashers SY v The Grapes A Lancs (2)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Romney B Kent v Shades MH Herts (1)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Romney B Kent v Shades MH Herts (2)
Golden Cue Round 1 - Phoenix Players Notts v SSSHubasss Suffolk
Golden Cue Singles Quarter Final - Dylan Leary v Michael O'Boyle
Golden Cue Singles Last 16 - Lee Howitt v Jamie McDonald
Golden Cue Singles Last 32 - Videsh Sabharwal v Colin Treadwell
Golden Cue Singles Last 32 - Shaun Leeder v Colin Harris
Golden Cue Singles Last 128 - Darren Clarke v Mark Hunter
Golden Cue Singles Last 128 - Connor Calvey v John Barbiery
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Lee Wild v Stuart Griffin
Cue Singles Round 1 - Richard Tomkins v Jamie McDonald
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Paul Clements v John Barbiery
Golden Cue Singles Round 1 - Gary Martyn v Adrian Steward

Ladies Knock Out Cup

  2021 Ladies Knock Out Cup

Ladies Interleague KO Cup - Round Robin - 19.11.2021   Herefrodshire v Debyshire
  Kate's Saints v Cuepids
  Preston Hotpots v Surrey Ladies
  Gloucester Ladies v Hampshire Misfits
  Preston Hotpots v Straight Outta Bedforshire
  Norfolk(ing) Ladies v Somerset Shooting Stars
  Sussex Coconuts v Galagher's Girls
  Straight Outta Bedfordshire v Clarkeys Angels
  London Leopards v Notts Shots
  SY Mishaps v Clarkeys Angels
Ladies Interleague KO Cup - Last 16 - 20.11.2021   Hampshire Misfits v Preston Hotpots
  SY Mishaps v Bedlam
Ladies Interleague KO Cup - Quarter Finals - 20.11.2021   Some Team v Notts Pots
  Preston Hotpots v Oxfordshire Ladies
  Black Country Beavers v Somerset Allstars
Ladies Interleague KO Cup - Semi Finals - 20.11.2021   Notts Pots v Black Country Beavers
  Oxfordshire Ladies v Preston Hotpots
Ladies Interleague KO Cup - Final - 20.11.2021   Black Country Beavers v Preston Hotpots

  2019 Ladies Knock Out Cup

  Ladies KO Playlist
(10 Videos)
Lincolnshire Ladies v Suffolk Ladies
GLCPA Ladies v Pot 8s Yellas
Darwen Miss Qs v Gloucester Ladies 1
West Yorkshire Ladies v Some Team
London Leopards v Katies Saints
Shropshire Ladies v Oops Up Side Your Beds
Herefordshire Ladies v Bedlam
Central Hotpots v Cheshire Housewives
Quarter Finals - Suffolk Ladies v Pot 8s Reds
Final - Suffolk Ladies v Somerset Allstars

  2018 Ladies Knock Out Cup

  Ladies KO Playlist
(8 Videos)
2018 Ladies KO Cup - Final - Some Team v Suffolk Ladies
2018 Ladies KO Cup Semi Final - Clarkey's Angels v Suffolk Ladies
2018 Ladies KO Cup Quarter Final - Suffolk Ladies v Nottinghamshire Ladies
2018 Ladies KO Cup Last 16 - Some Team v Sussex Coconuts
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round 4 - Cambridgeshire A v GMC Bears
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - Essex Ladies KO v Lancashire Hotpots
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - London Leopards v Cambridgeshire B
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - Puds v Somerset Allstars
  Ladies KO Playlist
(10 Videos on EPA 2)
2018 Ladies KO Cup Presentation
2018 Ladies KO Cup Semi Final - Cheshire Ladies v Some Team
2018 Ladies KO Cup Semi Final - Cheshire Ladies v Some Team
2018 Ladies KO Cup Quarter Final - Clarkeys Angels v Herefordshire Ladies
2018 Ladies KO Cup Last 16 - Suffolk Ladies v Dorset Ladies
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round 4 - Some Team v K8te's S8ints
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - Clarkey's Angels v Pad-I-Am
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - Bedlam v Devon Ladies
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - Worcester Saucies v Cheshire Ladies A
2018 Ladies KO Cup Round Robin - Sussex Coconuts v Staffordshire Ladies

  2017 Ladies Knock Out Cup

Team Final 12.11.2017   Ballbags v Frames 4 U
Ladies KO Final 12.11.2017   Leicester v Green Army
Ladies KO Semi Finals 12.11.2017   Cheshire v Leicester
  Sussex Coconuts v Green Army
Ladies KO Quarter Finals 11.11.2017   Saarf Yorky Puds v Cheshire
  Green Army v Hants Missfits
Ladies KO Group 7 Round 5 10.11.2017   Cheshire v Staffordshire
  Some Team v Hertfordshire
Ladies KO Group 7 Round 4 10.11.2017   Dorset v GMC Bears
Ladies KO Group 8 Round 3 10.11.2017   Devon v Saarf Yorky Puds
  Essex v Cuepids
Ladies KO Group 7 Round 2 10.11.2017   GMC Bears v Some Team
  Dorset v Cheshire
Ladies KO Group 5 Round 1 10.11.2017   West Midlands v Gloucestershire
  Cambridgeshire v Derbyshire

Senior's Knock Out Cup

  2019 Senior's Knock Out Cup

  2019 EPA Seniors KO Playlist
(3 Videos)
Seniors KO Cup - Final - Norfolk v Surrey B
Seniors KO Cup - Semi Final - Lincolnshire v Norfolk
Seniors KO Cup - Semi Final - Nuneaton Bears v Surrey B

  2018 Senior's Knock Out Cup

Seniors KO Cup Final 17.05.2018   West Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Seniors KO Cup Semi Finals 17.05.2018   West Yorkshire v Lincolnshire
  Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Seniors KO Cup Quarter Final 17.05.2018   Lancashire v Norfolk
Seniors KO Cup Last 16 17.05.2018   Surrey v Coventry
  Leicestershire v Nuneaton Bears
Seniors KO Cup Round 3 17.05.2018   Nottinghamshire v Staffordshire
  Kent v Leicestershire
Seniors KO Cup Round 2 17.05.2018   Norfolk v Coventry
Seniors KO Cup Round 1 17.05.2018   Coventry v Norfolk
  Merseyside v Cornwall B
  Essex 1 v Lancashire

National Amateur Championships

  2021 National Amateur Championships

Men's National Amateurs - Round 1 - 07.10.2021   Chris Heywood v David Bench
Men's National Amateurs - Round 2 - 07.10.2021   Ben Hubbard v Clive Austin
  Steve Richie v Jon Skinner
  Mike Finnerty v Tommy Lewis
  Shaun Chipperfield v Steven Kane
  Patrick Moyles v Pat O'Mahoney
  Rob Wharne v Paul Moseley
  Joe Nulty v John Chapman
  Dom Cooney v Ian Bradley
  Stuart Holdsworth v Billy Cox
  Kieran Lennon v Darren Adams
  Craig Woods v Arun Bhatt
Men's National Amateurs - Last 128 - 07.10.2021   Phil Marriott v Mark Harrison
  Mark Price v Mason Penny
  Calum Ranson v James King
  Calum Boyd v Surinder Singh
  Chris Day v Shaun Storry
Men's National Amateurs - Last 64 - 07.10.2021   Steve Mooney v Anthony McDowell
  Craig Nicholson v Peter Smith
  Stephen Cockerill v Gary Goodman
Men's National Amateurs - Last 32 - 07.10.2021   Steve Mooney v Robert Wharne
Men's National Amateurs - Last 32 - 08.10.2021   James King v Ryan Clewer
  James Green v Craig Coult
  Pete Hazell v Shaun Storry
Men's National Amateurs - Last 16 - 08.10.2021   Karl Sutton v Chris Burkey
  Josh Gooderham v Stephen Cockerill
  John Chapman v Guiseppe D'Imperio
  Ashley Ryan v Shaun Chipperfield
Men's National Amateurs - Quarter Finals - 08.10.2021   Guiseppe D'Imperio v Karl Sutton
  Tim Ripkey v Daz Cheetham
  Shaun Chipperfield v Stephen Cockerill
  Robert Wharne v Justin Wynne
Men's National Amateurs - Semi Final - 09.10.2021   Justin Wynne v Tim Ripkey
Men's National Amateurs - Final - 09.10.2021   Tim Ripkey v Guiseppe D'Imperio

Ladies National Amateurs - Prelim - 18.11.2021   Natalie Atkin v Annette Prentice
Ladies National Amateurs - Round 1 - 18.11.2021   Sharon James v Harriet Haynes (part 1)
  Sharon James v Harriet Haynes (part 2)
  Sarah Dunn v Lindsay Lloyd
  Jodie Allen v Helen Sutcliffe
  Yolande Dixon v Zoe Corbett (part 1)
  Yolande Dixon v Zoe Corbett (part 2)
  Lauren Porter v Angela Hobbs
  Trish Mortimer v Amanda Youell (part 1)
  Trish Mortimer v Amanda Youell (part 2)
  Sandy King v Code Saunders
  Amy Beauchamp v Stacey Champ-Hancock
Ladies National Amateurs - Last 128 - 18.11.2021   Tiffani Vinyard v Emma Hall
  Denise Allen v Alexandra Cunha
  Zoe Ramsden v Kayleigh Clough
  Tia Ellis v Rachel Davies
  Kirstie Rolls v Emma Culshaw
  Helen Fletcher v Louise Ashurst
  Heidi Clyde v Beckie Watkins
Ladies National Amateurs - Last 64 - 18.11.2021   Michelle Grundy v Kerry Griffiths
  Selina Conway v Lauren Whittemore
  Helenne Nyamwaro v Tracey Williams
  Barbara Taylor v Sue Fletcher
Ladies National Amateurs - Last 32 - 18.11.2021   Liz Mills v Harriet Haynes
  Morgan Peach v Pauline Almond
  Mikala Gurd v Robyn Rowland
  Kirsty-Lee Davies v Dawn Woodcock
Ladies National Amateurs - Last 16 - 18.11.2021   Jodie Allen v Katie Martyn
  Louise Holman v Sandy King
  Megan Proctor v Lauren Whittemore
  Emma Cunningham v Alexandra Cunha
Ladies National Amateurs - Quarter Finals - 18.11.2021   Emma Cunningham v Katie Martyn
  Lauren Whittemore v Barbara Taylor
  Sarah Taylor v Mikala Gurd
Ladies National Amateurs - Quarter Final - 19.11.2021   Stacey Champ-Hancock v Sandy King
Ladies National Amateurs - Semi Final - 19.11.2021   Barbara Taylor v Sandy King
Ladies National Amateurs - Final - 19.11.2021   Barbara Taylor v Katie Martyn

  2019 National Amateur Championships

  Ladies National Amateur Playlist 1
(7 Videos)
Norma Green v Yvonne Mills
Samantha Hogg v Stacey Graham
Laura Thornton v Lauren Whittemore
Jo Kent v Tracey Winfield
Jo Kent v Kim O'Brien
Semi Final - Jo Kent v Beckie Watkins (Part 1)
Semi Final - Jo Kent v Beckie Watkins (Part 2)
  Men's National Amateur Playlist 1
(9 Videos)
Steven Petty v Dylan Leary (Semi Final)
Jordan Bradley v Steve Petty (Quarter Final)
Richard Twomey v Kyle Richmond (Last 32)
Steven Petty v Jamie Clements (Last 16)
Terry Stafford v Hakim Taoufik (Last 64)
George Reeves v Shaun Chipperfield (Last 64)
Mark Price v Peter Mullaney
Tom McClean v Darren Welfare
Neil Davey v Matt Arnold
  Men's National Amateur Playlist 2
(7 Videos)
Tom Kennedy v Dylan Leary (Last 32)
Macauley Gunn v Shawn Chipperfield (Last 16)
Ross Evans v Dave Fernandez (Last 64)
Karl Sutton v Tommy Lewis (Last 64)
Stewart Brown v Hakim Taoufik
Brett Williams v Russell Moore
Mike Larkins v Vic Makh
  Men's National Amateur Playlist 3
(3 Videos)
Kyle Richmond v Dylan Leary (Quarter Final)
Peter Mullaney v Dom Cooney (Quarter Final)
Jamie Kitchen v Dom Cooney (Last 16)
  Men's National Amateur Playlist 4
(10 Videos)
Shaun Chipperfield v Dylan Leary (Final)
Dom Cooney v Shaun Chipperfield (Semi Final)
Shawn Chipperfield v David Greene (Quarter Final)
Duncan Saxton v David Greene (Last 16)
Dave Fernandez v Wayne Wooton (Last 32)
Jamie Zambuni v Shaun Chipperfield (Last 32)
Scott Yardley v Dylan Mitchell (Last 64)
Nigel Roberts v Wayne Gardner
Sam Clarke v Andy Martin
Bob Smith v Craig Wilson

  2018 National Amateur Championships

Men's National Singles Final 05.10.2018   Karl Sutton v Jonathan Green
Men's National Singles Semi Finals 05.10.2018   Giuseppe D'Imperio v Karl Sutton
  Jonathan Green v Scott Yardley
Men's National Singles Quarter Finals 05.10.2018   Tom Cousins v Giuseppe D'Imperio
  Scott Yardley v Ryan Francis
  Karl Sutton v Shaun Chipperfield
  Chris Kingham v Jonathan Green
Men's National Singles Last 16 05.10.2018   Mark Billingsley v Jonathan Green
  Ricky Taylor v Giuseppe D'Imperio
  Michael Hancock v Tom Cousins
Men's National Singles Last 32 05.10.2018   Adam Davis v Michael Logan
  Rob Sim v Tom Cousins
  Philip Naylor v Ryan Francis
  Adam Clark v Shaun Chipperfield
  Lee Howitt v Karl Sutton
Men's National Singles Last 64 05.10.2018   John Waller v Phil Cullingford
  Liam Stanley v Karl Sutton
  Alan McLeod v John Chapman
  Paddy Carberry v Mark Harrison
Men's National Singles Last 128 05.10.2018   Dave Fernandez v Jock Irvine
  Shaun Chipperfield v Jack Pople
  Ben Clark v Luke Johnson
  Matt Cooke v Tommy Lewis
Men's National Singles Round 2 05.10.2018   Terry Wilson v Ricky Peirce
  Glen Whittemore v Lee Philips
  Steven Kane v Andy Sutherland
  Paul Pitman v Nick Booth
  Terry Steventon v Neil Brady
  Scott Shephard v Jordan Bradley
  Kevin Steward v James Batey
  Stuart Campbell v Chris Kingham
  Aaron Bhat v Giuseppe D'Imperio

  2017 National Amateur Championships

Men's National Singles Final 06.10.2017   Adam Davis v Shaun Storry
Men's National Singles Semi Finals 06.10.2017   John Roe v Adam Davies
  Shaun Storry v Eddie Barker
Men's National Singles Quarter Finals 06.10.2017   Giuseppe D'Imperio v John Roe
  Metin Tomris v Adam Davis
  Shaun Storry v Jamie Zambuni
  David Thompson v Eddie Barker (Part 1)
  David Thompson v Eddie Barker (Part 2)
Men's National Singles Last 16 06.10.2017   Metin Tomris v Tom McLean
  Neil Davey v Adam Davis
Men's National Singles Last 32 06.10.2017   Tom McLean v Dave Neary
  Dylan Leary v Daniel Eaton-Lees
  Richard Conn v Josh Patel
Men's National Singles Last 64 06.10.2017   Robert Wharne v Giuseppe D'Imperio
  Ryan Bodsworth v Andrew Patchett
  Jamie Zambuni v Ben Savage
  Frank Costello v Jamie Sales
  Ben Middleton v Lee Howitt
Men's National Singles Last 128 06.10.2017   Jamie Yerrall v Robert Wharne
  Peter Mullaney v Nigel Moss
  Ryan Bilson v Andrew Patchett
  Jed Thompson v Jamie Clements
  David Thompson v David Rogers
Men's National Singles Round 2 05.10.2017   Stuart Crawford v Giuseppe D'Imperio
  Neil Gary Wren v Karl Sutton
  John Roe v Austin Roddy
  Robert Wheeler v Dave Fernandez (part only)
  Ryan Bodsworth v Nick Booth
  Steve Petty v Carl Meehan
  Pete Whatford v Adam Davis
  Stephen Crosbie v Jaden Billingham
  Ben Middleton v Ben Calcutt
  Dom Cooney v Joseph Cronin
  Scott Yardley v Eddie Barker
Men's National Singles Round 2 05.10.2017   James King v James Cowen (part only)
  Mick Stanton v John Roe
  Dave Fernandez v George Revell
  Mark Carr v Rob Jeffery
  Shaun Chipperfield v Paul Wilkins
  Adam Davis (Worcs) v Jacob Rafferty
  Steve Petty v John Chapman
  Karl Eggar v Adam Davis
  Garry Browne v James Farrow
  Dean Torode v Vince Skinner
  Josh Kane v Gary Plowman
  Sean Curtis v Scott Crane
  Damien Smith v Haroon Rana
  Andy Bannan v Luke Weston
  Mitchell Standen v Darren Fenner
  Anthony Williams v Ritchie Bell
  Richard Kent v Chris Greenwood
Ladies National Singles Final 12.11.2017   Kirsty-Lee Davies v Barbara Taylor
Ladies National Singles Semi Finals 10.11.2017   Sharon James v Kirsty-Lee Davies
  Barbara Taylor v Jo Kent
Ladies National Singles Quarter Finals 09.11.2017   Alexandra Cunha v Sharon James
  Kirsty-Lee Davies v Kim O'Brien
  BarbaraTaylor v Lorraine Fivey
  Sharon Lunn v Jo Kent
Ladies National Singles Last 16 09.11.2017   Jackie Baker v Barbara Taylor
  Nicola Comrie v Lorraine Fivey
  Catherine Jones v Sharon Lunn
  Holly Cann v Jo Kent
Ladies National Singles Last 32 09.11.2017   Kerry Webster v Liz Mills
  Diane Harker v Kirsty-Lee Davies
  Catherine Jones v Carly Peachey
  Holly Cann v Nicky Binden
Ladies National Singles Round 3 09.11.2017   Sue Woods v Beckie Watkins
  Scarlett Killick v Mandy Warnes
  Catherine Jones v Karon Simmons
  Carly Peachey v Charlene Smart
  Ilda Machado v Holly Cann
Ladies National Singles Round 2 09.11.2017   Sarah Wait v Kelly Whitworth
  Alexandra Cunha v Louise Wright
  Angela Hobbs v Shelly Harrington
  Emma Hall v Jessica Hyatt
  Mandy Warnes v Kate Hillman
  Sue Fletcher v Anne Marie Roccia
Ladies National Singles Round 1 09.11.2017   Gemma Roberts v Sharon Bains
  Claire Mckee v Stacey Graham
  Norma Green v Mandy Mitchell
  Lois Jones v Sharon Tristram
  Natalie Rosevear v Emma Davies (Beds)
  Christine Johnson v Paula Pope
  Kerry Griffiths v Kelly Leary
  Hannah Brown v Linzy Lloyd
  Robyn Rowland v Natasha France
  Julie Hitchen v Jo Coe
Ladies National Singles Prelim 09.11.2017   Michelle Chapman v Louise Sharp (Part 1)
  Michelle Chapman v Louise Sharp (Part 2)
  Ilda Machado v Mandy Youell (Part 1)
  Ilda Machado v Mandy Youell (Part 2)
  Toni Howlett v Jacquie Hancock

EPA Tour (Inc Premier League, Ladies Premier, Challenge)

  2019 EPA Tours

  2019 EPA Tour 5 Playlist
(14 Videos)
EPA Challenge 5 Final - Tom Cousins v Phil Harrison
EPA Challenge 5 Semi Final - Shane Thompson v Phil Harrison (part match)
Men's Premier League Finals Final - Giuseppe D'Imperio v Josh Kane
Men's Premier League Finals Semi Final - Dylan Leary v Josh Kane
EPA Tour 5 Final - Karl Sutton v Dan Eaton-Lees (1:59:08)
EPA Tour 5 Semi Final - Dan Eaton-Lees v Phil Harrison
EPA Tour 5 Semi Final - Karl Sutton v Neil Toms
EPA Tour 5 Quarter Final - Karl Sutton v Dale Greenwood
2019 Men's Premier League Finals Round 2 - Eddie Barker v Ben Flack
EPA Tour 5 Last 16 - Rob Wharne v Neil Toms
EPA Tour 5 Last 32 - Phil Harrison v Shane Thompson
EPA Tour 5 Last 64 - Tom Cousins v Dan Eaton-Lees
EPA Tour 5 Last 64 - Alex Lawrence v Mike King
Men's Premier League Finals Round 1 - Josh Kane v Karl Sutton
  2019 EPA Tour 4 Playlist
(15 Videos)
EPA Challenge 4 Final -Josh Corkett v Rob Wharne
EPA Challenge 4 Semi Final -Josh Corkett v Harjeet Singh
EPA Challenge 4 Semi Final - Shane Thompson v Rob Wharne
Men's Premier League Session 11 - Josh Kane v Giuseppe D'Imperio
EPA Tour 4 Final - Mike King v Sam Bircher
EPA Tour 4 Semi Final - Mike King v Josh Corkett
EPA Tour 4 Semi Final - Josh Kane v Sam Bircher (Part 2)
EPA Tour 4 Semi Final - Josh Kane v Sam Bircher
EPA Tour 4 Quarter Final - Mike King v Mike Larkins (Part 2)
EPA Tour 4 Quarter Final - Mike King v Mike Larkins
Men's Premier League Session 10 - Karl Sutton v Sam Bircher
EPA Tour 4 Last 16 - Josh Kane v Luke Gilbert
EPA Tour 4 Last 32 - Lee Howitt v Harjeet Singh
EPA Tour 4 Last 64 - Dylan Leary v Reece Townsend
EPA Tour 4 Last 64 - Lee Pickard v Shane Thompson
  2019 EPA Tour 3 Playlist
(10 Videos)
Challenge 3 Final - Shane Thompson v Callum Singleton
Challenge 3 Semi Final - Callum Singleton v Shannon Purcell
Challenge 3 Quarter Final - Shane Thompson v Matt Brierley
Men's Premier League Session 9 - Lee Kendall v Karl Sutton
Tour 3 Final - Adam Davis v Dylan Leary
Tour 3 Semi Final - Dan Eaton-Lees v Dylan Leary
Tour 3 Semi Final - Dom Cooney v Adam Davis
Tour 3 Quarter Final - Phil Harrison v Adam Davis
Tour 3 Last 16 - Shane Thompson v Brett Wild
Tour 3 Last 32 - Rob Wharne v Callum Singleton
  2019 EPA Tour 2 Playlist
(14 Videos)
Challenge 2 Final - Rob Wharne v Callum Singleton
Challenge 2 Semi Final - Scott Anderson v Callum Singleton
Men's Premier League Session 6 - Ben Flack v Sam Bircher
Tour 2 Final - Adam Davis v Giuseppe D'Imperio
Tour 2 Semi Final 2 - Giuseppe D'Imperio v Steve Petty
Tour 2 Semi Final 1 - Callum Singleton v Adam Davis
Tour 2 Quarter Final - Adam Davis v Greg Gamlin
Tour 2 Quarter Final - Adam Davis v Greg Gamlin
Tour 2 Men's Premier League - Dylan Leary v Dave Stock
Tour 2 Last 16 - Karl Sutton v Lakesh Bahan
Tour 2 Last 32 - Rob Wharne v Steve Petty
Tour 2 Last 64 - Adam Toms v Scott Anderson
Tour 2 Last 64 - Karl Sutton v Luke Gilbert
Tour 2 Round 1 - Rich Wharton v Mike King
  2019 EPA Tour 1 Playlist
(16 Videos)
EPA Tour 1 Challenge Final - Danny Davies v Max Nosko
EPA Tour 1 Challenge Semi Final - Danny Davies v Shane Thompson
EPA Tour 1 Challenge Quarter Final - Danny Davies v Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls
EPA Tour 1 Challenge - Mick Hill v Oly Bale
EPA Tour 1 Men's Premier League - Adam Davis v Phil Harrison
EPA Tour 1 Final - Lee Kendall v Josh Kane
EPA Tour 1 Semi Final - Shane Thompson v Lee Kendall
EPA Tour 1 Semi Final - Josh Kane v Dom Cooney
EPA Tour 1 Quarter Final - Dan Eaton-Lees v Shane Thompson
EPA Men's Premier League Session 1 - Ben Flack v Phil Harrison (Conclusion)
EPA Ladies Premier League Session 1 - Sharon James v Casey Ranford-Norrey
EPA Tour 1 Last 32 - Karl Sutton v Karl Boyes
EPA Tour 1 Last 64 - Eddie Barker v Macauley Gunn
EPA Tour 1 Round 2 - Lee Kendall v John Egan
EPA Tour 1 Round 2 - Mick Hill v Steve Smart
EPA Tour 1 Round 1 - Reece Townsend v Matt Cooke

Senior's Tour

  2020 EPA Senior's Tour

  Senior's Tour 1
(14 Videos)
Round 1 - Nick Burton v Des Smith
Round 1 - Ian Turner v Graham Taylor
Round 1 - Nigel Orton v Mark Damsell
Round 1 - Shaun Eaton-Lees v Andy Arnold
Round 2 - Trevor Clarke v Roger Hunt
Plate Round 2 - Pete Grooby v Martin Hinchliffe
Plate Round 2 - Carl Bromley v Andy Arnold
Last 32 - Ady Young v David Shand
Last 16 - Tommy Donlan v Steve Singh
Quarter Final - Glen Pilkington v Andy Lucas
Quarter Final - Stuart Jones v Sean Chauntry
Semi Final - Andy Lucas v Steve Singh
Semi Final - Darren Christian v Stuart Jones
Final - Andy Lucas v Stuart Jones

  2019 EPA Senior's Tour

  Senior's Tour 5 Playlist
(13 Videos, EPA 1)
Round 1 - Barry Hinde v Ray Dean
Round 2 - Paul Turner v Neil Jones
Round 2 - Paul Ward v Nick Burton
Plate Round 2 - Ian Cameron v Carl Bromley (Part 1)
Plate Round 2 - Ian Cameron v Carl Bromley (Part 2)
Plate Round 2 - Mark Damsel v Keith Peck
Plate Round 2 - Mark Damsel v Matt Brannan
Plate Last 32 - Chris Pidgeon v Darren Comley
Plate Last 16 - Paul Willis v Evan Edwards
Plate Quarter Final - Javed Iqbal v Ralph Winfield
Quarter Final - Ian Duffy v Jason Ford
Semi Final - Ian Duffy v Willie Anderson
Final - Tommy Donlon v Willie Anderson
  Senior's Tour 4 Playlist
(15 Videos, EPA 1)
Senior's Tour 4 F - Kevin Farrelly v Steve Singh
Senior's Plate 4 F - Liam Stanley v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 4 QF - Steve Singh v Garry Francis
Senior's Tour 4 L32 - Neil Jones v Clive Moore
Senior's Plate 4 L32 - Allan Matthews v Steve Dickenson
Senior's Plate 4 R3 - Steve Dickenson v Julian Howard
Senior's Plate 4 R3 - Jason Godbeer v Chris Reckord
Senior's Plate 4 R3 - Matt Brannan v Ian Duffy
Senior's Tour 4 L32 - John Howarth v Sonny Chambers
Senior's Tour 4 L32 - Garry Francis v Lee Walker
Senior's Tour 4 R2 - Adey Young v Andrew Redsull
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Tony Hazeldine v Lee Walker
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Darren Comley v Graham Thrower
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Nigel Wilby v Chris Reckord
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Glen Pilkington v Bob Love
  Senior's Tour 4 Playlist
(15 Videos, EPA 2)
Senior's Tour 4 SF - Kevin Farrelly v James Pheely
Senior's Plate 4 SF - Glen Pilkington v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 4 QF - Neil Jones v Kevin Farrelly
Senior's Tour 4 L32 - James Pheely v Nick Burton (part 2)
Senior's Tour 4 L32 - James Pheely v Nick Burton
Senior's Plate 4 L32 - Liam Stanley v Iain Begg
Senior's Plate 4 R3 - Paul Waterfield v Mark Bradburn
Senior's Plate 4 R2 - Darren Baker v Stuart Seaton
Senior's Plate 4 R2 - Patrick Hendry v Lloyd Clarke
Senior's Tour 4 R2 - Tommy Donlon v Surrinder Singh
Senior's Tour 4 R2 - Pat Ward v Steve Dowdell
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Paul Turner v Paul Waterfield
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Darren Baker v Steve Singh
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - James Pheely v Matt Brannan
Senior's Tour 4 R1 - Shaun Eaton-Lees v Ron Sharpe
  Senior's Tour 3 Playlist
(15 Videos, EPA 1)
Senior's Tour 3 F - Liam Stanley v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 3 SF - David Neary v Liam Stanley
Senior's Plate 3 QF - Sonny Chambers v Matt Brannan
Senior's Plate 3 L16 - Guy Garrett v Matt Brannan
Senior's Plate 3 L32 - Glen Jackson v Jason Godbeer
Senior's Tour 3 L32 - Adrian Thursfield v Phil Connolly
Senior's Plate 3 R3 - Darren Comley v Ian Duffy
Senior's Plate 3 R2 - Martin Walker v Guy Durrant
Senior's Plate 3 R2 - Darren Comley v Willie Anderson
Senior's Tour 3 R2 - Kev Farrelly v Shaun Eaton-Lees
Senior's Tour 3 R2 - Darren Adams v Sonny Chambers
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Ady Young v Steve Singh
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Geoff Sherwood v Steve Dowdell
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Lee Bishop v Pete Thomas
Senior's Tour 3 P - Willie Anderson v Ron Sharpe
  Senior's Tour 3 Playlist
(14 Videos, EPA 2)
Senior's Tour 3 SF - Keith Brewer v Shaun Eaton-Lees
Senior's Tour 3 QF - Keith Brewer v Stuart Jones
Senior's Plate 3 L16- Paul Ward v Allan Matthews
Senior's Plate 3 L32 - Steve Dickenson v Evan Edwards
Senior's Tour 3 L32 - Tommy Donlon v Steve Prince
Senior's Plate 3 R3 - Steve Singh v Steve Mowat
Senior's Plate 3 R2 - John Corbett v Russell Britton
Senior's Tour 3 R2 - Dave Shand v Paul Waterfield
Senior's Tour 3 R2 - Steve Dowdell v Duncan Hooton
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Kev Farrelly v Garry Sherwood
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Darren Christian v Tony Hazledine
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Steve Prince v Evan Edwards
Senior's Tour 3 R1 - Darren Baker v Ian Moffat
Senior's Tour 3 P - Allan Matthews v Martin Kirby
Senior's Tour 2 - Streaming by Spencers, Gt Yarmouth   Part 1
  Part 2
  Senior's Tour 1 Playlist
(19 Videos, EPA 1)
Senior's Tour 1 Final - Ian Duffy v Steve Singh
Senior's Tour 1 Semi Final - Steve Singh v Ady Young
Senior's Tour 1 Semi Final - Ian Duffy v James Pheely
Senior's Plate 1 Last 16 - William Doidge v Shaun Eaton-Lees
Senior's Plate 1 Last 16 - Bob Love v Martin Kirby
Senior's Plate 1 Last 32 - Roy Aldis v Ray Dean
Senior's Tour 1 Last 32 - Des Smith v Darren Christian
Senior's Plate 1 Round 3 - Martin Kirby v Chris Hatton
Senior's Plate 1 Round 3 - Ian Moffatt v Lee Ross
Senior's Plate 1 Round 3 - Peter Thomas v Mark Winham
Senior's Plate 1 Round 3 - Pete Thomas v Mark Winham
Senior's Plate 1 Round 2 - Syd Beckett v Ron Sharpe
Senior's Tour 1 Round 2 - Darren Adams v Steve Mowatt
Senior's Tour 1 Round 2 - Lee Bishop v Ian Duffy
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Darren Comley v Ian Moffatt
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Pete Flanagan v Lee Walker
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Sonny Chambers v Martin Kirby
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Partab Singh v Evan Edwards
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Keith Peck v Paul Ward
  Senior's Tour 1 Playlist
(18 Videos, EPA 2)
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Darren Baker v Darren Comley
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Garry Sherwood v Steve Adams
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Graham Thrower v Michael Steele
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Liam Stanley v Stuart Seaton
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 - Garry Francis v Kieran Coppinger
Senior's Tour 1 Round 2 - Bob Love v Mick Ruane
Senior's Tour 1 Round 2 - Bill Rigby v Paul Reed
Senior's Plate 1 Round 1 - Duncan Hooton v Dave Neary
Senior's Plate 1 Round 2 - Lloyd Clarke v Graham Thompson
Senior's Plate 1 Round 3 - Stuart Jones v Dave Kerrigan
Senior's Plate 1 Round 3 - Alan Mason v Paul Reed
Senior's Tour 1 Last 32 - Steve Dickenson v James Pheely
Senior's Plate 1 Last 32 - Ralph Winfield v Steve Mowat
Senior's Tour 1 Last 16 - Matt Brannan v Darren Christian
Senior's Plate 1 Last 16 - Pete Thomas v Roy Aldis
Senior's Plate 1 Quarter Final - William Doidge v John Strange
Senior's Plate 1 Semi Final - Terry Hunt v William Doidge
Senior's Plate 1 Final - Chris Reckord v William Doidge

  2018 EPA Senior's Tour

Senior's Tour 5 Final 04.11.2018   Terry Hunt v James Pheely
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Final 04.11.2018   Surinder Singh v David Neary
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Semi Final 04.11.2018   Bill Rigby v Surinder Singh
Senior's Tour 5 Quarter Final 04.11.2018   Kevin Farrelly v James Pheely
Senior's Tour 5 Last 16 04.11.2018   Shaun Eaton-Lees v Russ Binnington
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 3 04.11.2018   Ian Wilkinson v Syd Beckett
Senior's Tour 5 Last 32 04.11.2018   Derek Tolliday v Terry Hunt
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 2 03.11.2018   Keith Brewer v Steve Dowdell
  Terry Billingham v Matt Arnold
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 1 03.11.2018   Trevor Clark v Surinder Singh
Senior's Tour 5 Round 2 03.11.2018   Bob Love v Darren Comley
  Jason Godbeer v Adrian Young
Senior's Tour 5 Round 1 03.11.2018   Kevin Farrelly v David Neary
  Russ Binnington v Duncan Hooton
  Keith Brewer v Dave Shand
Senior's Tour 5 Semi Final 04.11.2018   Terry Hunt v Glen Pilkington
Senior's Tour 5 Quarter Final 04.11.2018   Terry Hunt v Adrian Young
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Quarter Final 04.11.2018   David Neary v Julian Howard
Senior's Tour 5 Last 16 04.11.2018   Paul Willis v Ralph Winfield
Senior's Tour 5 Last 32 04.11.2018   Seamus Touhy v Cliver Moore
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 2 03.11.2018   Pete Flanagan v Steve Adams
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 1 03.11.2018   John Bland v Paul Reed
Senior's Tour 5 Round 2 03.11.2018   Kevin Farrelly v Garry Sherwood
  John Birkett v Derek Tolliday
Senior's Tour 5 Round 1 03.11.2018   Darren Christian v Partab Singh
  Julian Howard v Carl Disney
  Ian Turner v Jason Ford
  Terry Hunt v Bill Rigby
Senior's Tour 4 Final 30.09.2018   James Pheely v Kevin Farrelly
Senior's Tour 4 Quarter Final 30.09.2018   Paul Ward v Kevin Farrelly
Senior's Tour 4 Last 16 30.09.2018   Nick Burton v Paul Willis
Senior's Tour 4 Last 32 30.09.2018   John Birkett v Ian Brunt
Senior's Tour 4 Round 2 29.09.2018   John Birkett v Ian Brunt
  Terry Hunt v James Pheely
Senior's Tour 4 Round 1 29.09.2018   James Pheely v Andrew Sudworth
  Clive Howe v Andy Redsull
  John Bland v Stu Jones
  Garry Francis v Matt Brannan
Senior's Tour 4 Plate Quarter Final 30.09.2018   Phil Connolly v Surinder Singh
Senior's Tour 4 Plate Round 2 29.09.2018   Keith Peck v Pete Flanagan
  Allan Matthews v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 3 Final 15.07.2018   Ron Sharpe v Steve Prince
Senior's Tour 3 Semi Final 15.07.2018   Andrew Sudworth v Ron Sharpe
Senior's Tour 3 Quarter Final 15.07.2018   Steve Prince v Shaun Eaton-Lees
Senior's Tour 3 Last 16 15.07.2018   Carl Disney v Steve Prince
  Paul Reed v Partab Singh
Senior's Tour 3 Last 32 15.07.2018   Guy Garrett v Adrian Young
  James Pheely v Maurice Sheehan
Senior's Tour 3 Round 2 14.07.2018   Paul Reed v Phil Connolly
  Bill Rigby v Redvers Mole
  Stuart Seaton v James Pheely
  John Birkett v Brent Shaw
Senior's Tour 3 Round 1 14.07.2018   Lee Bishop v Lyn Davies
  Malcolm Marriott v Steve Prince
  Malcolm Brooks v Darren Comley
  Keith Peck v Partab Singh
  David Neary v David Shand
  Lee Walker v Javed Iqbal
  Iain Begg v Stuart Seaton
Senior's Tour 3 Plate Final 15.07.2018   Stu Jones v Steve Singh
Senior's Tour 3 Plate Quarter Finals 15.07.2018   Glen Pilkington v John Bland
  Jason Ford v Stu Jones
Senior's Tour 3 Plate Round 3 15.07.2018   Kevin Farrelly v Keith Brewer
  Clive Howe v Bob Love
Senior's Tour 3 Plate Round 2 14.07.2018   Keith Peck v Nathan Beevers
  Javed Iqbal v Stuart Seaton
  Paul Devey v Paul Ward Seaton
  Clive Moore v John Corbett
Senior's Tour 3 Plate Round 1 14.07.2018   Malcolm Marriott v Paul Devey
  Billy White v Keith Peck
  Terry Billingham v Barry Hinde
Senior's Tour 2 Final 22.04.2018   Terry Hunt v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 2 Semi Final 22.04.2018   Bill Rigby v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 2 Last 16 22.04.2018   Bill Rigby v Keith Brewer
  Guy Garrett v Paul Willis
Senior's Tour 2 Last 32 22.04.2018   Glen Pilkington v Garry Francis
  Michael Steele v Paul Ward
Senior's Tour 2 Round 2 21.04.2018   Chris Pidgeon v James Pheely
  Michael Steele v Paul Ward
  Des Cobey v Julian Howard
Senior's Tour 2 Round 1 21.04.2018   Paul Reed v Dave Thraxton
  Seamus Touhy v Terry Hunt
  Ian Moffatt v Bob Taylor
  James Pheely v Jason Ford
  Nick Burton v John Barry
  Javed Iqbal v Allan Matthews
  Steve Dowdell v Barry Hinde (Part 1)
  Steve Dowdell v Barry Hinde (Part 2)
  Stuart Sahnoune v Ian Ingham
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Final 22.04.2018   Surinder Singh v Nathan Beevers
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Semi Final 22.04.2018   Surinder Singh v Lee Walker
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Quarter Final 22.04.2018   Lee Walker v John Bland
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Last 16 22.04.2018   Alfie Powley v Darren Adams
  Lee Walker v Ian Wilkinson
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Round 3 22.04.2018   Adam Moore v Lee Walker
  Jason Ford v John Bland
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Round 3 22.04.2018   Adam Moore v Lee Walker
  Jason Ford v John Bland
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Round 2 21.04.2018   Graham Thompson v Stuart Sahnoune
  John Bland v Glen Jackson
  Redvers Mole v Guy Durant Smith
Senior's Tour 2 Plate Round 1 21.04.2018   Garry Sherwood v John Bland
  Adam Moore v Sharon James
  Steve Adams v Allan Matthews
Senior's Tour 1 Final 28.01.2018   James Pheely v Shaun Eaton-Lees
Senior's Tour 1 Last 16 28.01.2018   Partab Singh v Keith Brewer
Senior's Tour 1 Last 32 28.01.2018   David Thraxton v Julian Howard
  Ian Wilkinson v John Corbell
  Paul Willis v Partab Singh
  Jason Ford v John Bland
  Andy Shaw v Des Cobey
Senior's Tour 1 Round 1 27.01.2018   Graham Thompson v Geoff Sherwood
  Garry Sherwood v Bob Taylor
  Glen Jackson v Shaun Eaton-Lees
  Matt Brannan v Paul Waterfield
  Philip Cartwright v Adrian Young
  Graham Thompson v Pete Thomas
  Pete Flanagan v Duncan Hooton
  Jason Godbeer v Steve Singh
  James Pheely v Aslam Abubaker
  Ian Turner v Paul Gafa
  Bill Rigby v Steve Singh
  Paul Devey v James Pheely
  Paul Reed v Clive Howe
  Roger Hunt v Terry Billingham
  Nigel Olding v Ron Sharpe
  Paul Devey v Jeff Spence
Senior's Tour 1 Plate Final 28.01.2018   Stu Jones v David Neary
Senior's Tour 1 Plate Semi Final 28.01.2018   Ralph Winfield v Stu Jones
  David Neary v David Thraxton
Senior's Tour 1 Plate Quarter Final 28.01.2018   John Birkett v Ralph Winfield
Senior's Tour 1 Plate Last 16 28.01.2018   Maurice Sheehan v David Neary
Senior's Tour 1 Plate Round 2 27.01.2018   Russ Binnington v Pete Flanagan
  Stuart Sahnoune v Philip Cartwright
  Steve Adams v Paul Gafa
  Aslam Abubaker v John Birkett

  2017 EPA Senior's Tour

Senior's Tour 5 Final 05.11.2017   Surinder Singh v Pete Thomas
Senior's Tour 5 Semi Final 05.11.2017   Partab Singh v Surinder Singh
Senior's Tour 5 Last 16 05.11.2017   Guy Garrett v Partab Singh
Senior's Tour 5 Last 32 04.11.2017   Shaun Eaton-Lees v Russ Binnington
  John Birkett v Stuart Seaton
Senior's Tour 5 Round 2 04.11.2017   Richard Eve v Mark Knowles
  Partab Singh v Glen Jackson
  Keith Peck v Ian Ingham
  Alan Mason v Nigel Olding
  Guy Garrett v Paul Waterfield
Senior's Tour 5 Round 1 04.11.2017   Steve Dowdell v Steve Pearce (Part 1)
  Steve Dowdell v Steve Pearce (Part 2)
  Tommy Farrelly v Malcolm Marriott
  Dave Kerrigan v Evan Edwards
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Final 05.11.2017   Adam Moore v Alan Mason
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Semi Final 05.11.2017   Mark Knowles v Alan Mason
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Quarter Finals 05.11.2017   Bob Harmston v Martin Lovett
  Bob Love v Adam Moore
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 3 04.11.2017   Steven Mowat v Adam Moore
Senior's Tour 5 Plate Round 1 04.11.2017   Mark Winham v Bob Taylor
  Ady Brown v Geoff Sherwood
Senior's Tour 4 Final 01.10.2017   Keith Brewer v James Pheely
Senior's Tour 4 Plate Final 01.10.2017   Andy Shaw v Pete Thomas
Senior's Tour 3 Final 16.07.2017   Keith Brewer v Adrian Young
Senior's Tour 3 Plate Final 16.07.2017   Shaun Eaton-Lees v Dave Shand

World Master's Qualifiers

  2019 World Master's Qualifiers

  2019 EPA Mens World Master's Qualifiers Playlist
(10 Videos)
Lewis Bland v Martin Power
Robert Murray v Darren Nolan
Rob Ward v Tony Stewart
Michael Shepherd v Kevin Steward
Steve Carr v Glen Whittemore
Michael Campbell v Craig Coult
Stuart Garner v Martin Power
Kelvin Berry v Steve Carr
Lee Sellick v Paul Deeks
Paul Waterfield v Callum Halpin
  2019 EPA Mens World Master's Qualifiers Playlist
(8 Videos)
Ian Brunt v Guy Garrett
John McMahon v Paul Marsh
Trevor Clark v Nigel Roberts
Richard Mills v Andy Shaw
Kevin Hannant v Paul Cox
Philip Catling v Paul Marsh
Dave Whitfield v Jason Ford
Colin Harris v Graham Thrower

  2018 Senior's Master's Qualifiers

Senior's World Master's Qualifiers Round 1 18.05.2018   David Neary v Paul Robson
  David Walkingshaw v Clive Moore