Recognised by Sport England as the Governing Body for Pool in England |
---|
Interleague Finals - YouTube Videos | ||||||
2019 | ||||||
2019 Interleague Finals Playlist (21 Videos) |
2019 Interleague Finals - Last 64 - S.L.K.P.A. 2 v Accrington Pals
2019 Interleague Finals - Last 64 - S.L.K.P.A. v Rainham 'A' 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Leek 'A' v Nuneaton Nomads 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Guildford v Clacton 'A' 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Medway Outsiders v Sandwell Sundays 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Sun Valley v Waterloo 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Waterloo 2 v Hinckley & District 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Ipswich Boom Boyz v East Leeds 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Adspl Sovereign v Central Cars 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Hinckley & District v Stoke Lp 2019 Interleague Finals - Group Stage - Nottingham 'A' v Saint Albans 2019 Interleague Finals - Mickey Flynns v Wolverhampton Wednesdays (final) 2019 Interleague Finals - Wolverhampton Wednesdays v Club 147 A Leicester (sf) 2019 Interleague Finals - Taunton Somerset Inn v Central Cornwall Elite (qf) 2019 Interleague Finals - Bar 8 v Frames Reigate (last 16) 2019 Interleague Finals - Waterloo v Brighton A (last 32) 2019 Interleague Finals - Central Cornwall Elite v NE Norfolk B 2019 Interleague Finals - Clacton B v SLKPA 3 2019 Interleague Finals - Brighton X v Gosport B 2019 Interleague Finals - Hitchin v Battersea B 2019 Interleague Finals - Waterloo 2 v Bedford A | |||||
2018 | ||||||
Event |
Round |
Match |
Date |
|||
Interleague Finals 2018 | Final | Colchester v Mickey Flynns | 29.04.2018 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi | Mickey Flynns v Normans Elite | |||||
Qtr | Peterborough A v Lennons | |||||
Last 16 | Waterloo v Brighton A | |||||
Last 32 | Reigate A v Guildford | |||||
Last 64 | TT Players v Sportsman Allstars | 28.04.2018 | ||||
Last 64 | Leek A v Finedon Fockers | |||||
Earlier Rounds | Blackwater Sidewalks v Bicester B | |||||
The Club v Medway Outsiders | ||||||
Norwich Aces v Central Cornwall Elite | ||||||
Medway Outsiders v Bar 8 | ||||||
Mermaid A v Stoke Plaza | ||||||
Kendal B v Whitecliffs Dover | ||||||
Gosport v Atherton | ||||||
NE Norfolk v Central Cars | ||||||
Flitwick Foxes v Barratts | ||||||
Rochester v Sun Valley | ||||||
Interleague | Final | Mickey Flynns v Andover | 02.04.2017 | |||
Quarter | Andover v NCPLE 'A' Mecca | |||||
Last 16 | Brighton 'A' v Dinnington | |||||
Last 32 | Wigan 'A' v Triangle Elite | |||||
Last 64 | Rochester v Notts & District 'A' | 01.04.2017 | ||||
Group 13 rd 1 | Solway West 'B' v Battersea 'A' | |||||
Group 13 rd 1 | St. Neots v Sandwell Sundays | |||||
Group 14 rd 1 | Gravesham 'C' v Cannock Chase | |||||
Group 14 rd 1 | Nuneaton Town v Colchester | |||||
Group 28 rd 1 | New Barnet Bullets v Waterloo | |||||
Group 28 rd 1 | Chesterfield Charity v Wigan 'A' | |||||
Group 15 rd 2 | Blackburn Cabin Crew v Rochester | |||||
Group 23 rd 2 | New Milton 'A' v Haverhill | |||||
Group 32 rd 2 | Harlow v SLKPA 2 | |||||
Group 7 rd 3 | Frank Smith Terrace v Clacton | |||||
Group 17 rd 3 | Shrewsbury PL v Kendal 'B' | |||||
Group 18 rd 3 | Andover v NCPLE Coopers 'C' | |||||
Group 19 rd 3 | Hayes & Uxbridge 'B' v Peterborough 'B' | |||||
Group 24 rd 3 | Stowmarket v Central Cornwall Elite | |||||
Group 29 rd 3 | Kendal 'A' v Gravesham 'A' |